Omega European Masters

Sep 7 - Sep 10

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$3,320,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Sean CROCKER-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Luca GALLIANO1
1
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL0
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Mikko ILONEN-4
1
  • 08:00
Richard BLAND1
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Felipe AGUILAR3
1
  • 08:10
Michael LORENZO-VERA-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Brett RUMFORD-1
1
  • 08:20
Paul DUNNE3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Justin WALTERS3
1
  • 08:30
Gary STAL1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Raphael JACQUELIN2
1
  • 08:40
Pablo LARRAZABAL2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Matt WALLACE2
1
  • 08:50
Benjamin HEBERT-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Scott HENRY6
1
  • 09:00
Jason SCRIVENER2
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Nathan HOLMAN4
1
  • 09:10
Luke DONALD1
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
Rikard KARLBERG-6
1
  • 09:20
Dylan FRITTELLI0
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
David HORSEY-3
1
  • 09:30
Ricardo GOUVEIA-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Damien PERRIER-3
1
  • 09:40
Lee WESTWOOD1
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:50
Haydn PORTEOUS-4
1
  • 09:50
Anthony WALL-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:00
Marcus ARMITAGE-3
1
  • 10:00
Marcel SIEM3
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:10
Tom LEWIS-1
1
  • 10:10
Julien QUESNE-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:20
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
1
  • 10:20
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
1
  • 10:30
Joakim LAGERGREN-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:40
Ashun WU-6
1
  • 10:40
Nino BERTASIO-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:55
Alex NOREN-5
1
  • 10:55
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ4
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:05
Chris HANSON-3
1
  • 11:05
Gregory HAVRET-2
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:15
Daniel BROOKS-1
1
  • 11:15
Andres ROMERO-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:25
David LIPSKY-4
1
  • 11:25
Lee SLATTERY-5
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:35
Paul PETERSON-3
1
  • 11:35
Richie RAMSAY1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:45
Marcus FRASER-8
1
  • 11:45
Adilson DA SILVA-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:55
James MORRISON1
1
  • 11:55
Florian FRITSCH-5
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:05
Romain WATTEL-1
1
  • 12:05
Lasse JENSEN-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:15
Poom SAKSANSIN-6
1
  • 12:15
Lucas BJERREGAARD-8
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:25
Maximilian KIEFFER-2
1
  • 12:25
Tyrrell HATTON-7
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:40
Joost LUITEN-2
1
  • 12:40
Shiv KAPUR-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:50
Duncan STEWART-7
1
  • 12:50
Dean BURMESTER-8
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:00
David DRYSDALE-6
1
  • 13:00
Nacho ELVIRA-6
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:10
Daniel IM-3
1
  • 13:10
Ricardo GONZALEZ-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:20
Stephen GALLACHER-7
1
  • 13:20
Carlos PIGEM-5
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:30
Richard STERNE-7
1
  • 13:30
Alexander BJORK-8
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:40
Matthew FITZPATRICK-8
1
  • 13:40
Julian SURI-6
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:50
Ryan FOX-6
1
  • 13:50
Todd SINNOTT-7
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:00
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-9
1
  • 14:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-5
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:10
Darren FICHARDT-8
1
  • 14:10
Scott HEND-12