Omega European Masters

Sep 5 - Sep 8

Prize money: €2,200,000
(approx. US$2,200,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Adilson DA SILVA3
1
  • 07:40
Scott HENRY-1
1
  • 07:40
Mark TULLO-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Jaco VAN ZYL-3
1
  • 07:50
Richard FINCH-4
1
  • 07:50
Magnus A CARLSSON3
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Oliver FISHER6
1
  • 08:00
David HOWELL-1
1
  • 08:00
Joel SJOHOLM4
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Jbe KRUGER3
1
  • 08:10
David HORSEY0
1
  • 08:10
Romain WATTEL1
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Robert-Jan DERKSEN6
1
  • 08:20
David DRYSDALE-3
1
  • 08:20
Lee SLATTERY2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Himmat RAI2
1
  • 08:30
Christian CEVAER-1
1
  • 08:30
Fabrizio ZANOTTI1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Thomas LEVET-3
1
  • 08:40
Tom LEWIS0
1
  • 08:40
Gareth MAYBIN-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Fredrik SVANBERG9
1
  • 08:50
Lorenzo GAGLI1
1
  • 08:50
Peter WHITEFORD1
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Simon DYSON0
1
  • 09:00
Alejandro CANIZARES-2
1
  • 09:00
Fredrik ANDERSSON HED6
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Edouard AMACHER 1
1
  • 09:10
Andrew DODT-2
1
  • 09:10
Digvijay SINGH5
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
James MORRISON3
1
  • 09:20
Felipe AGUILAR3
1
  • 09:20
David GLEESON9
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
Stephen DODD-2
1
  • 09:30
Raphael DE SOUSA3
1
  • 09:30
Alexander LEVY0
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 09:40
Renato PARATORE1
1
  • 09:40
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-3
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
Scott BARR-2
10
  • 07:40
Alexander KALEKA2
10
  • 07:40
Justin WALTERS3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Marc WARREN-1
10
  • 07:50
Damien MCGRANE2
10
  • 07:50
Marcus FRASER-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Stephen GALLACHER-4
10
  • 08:00
Padraig HARRINGTON-1
10
  • 08:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Brett RUMFORD-3
10
  • 08:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH-3
10
  • 08:10
Richard STERNE-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Thomas BJORN-5
10
  • 08:20
Gregory BOURDY-2
10
  • 08:20
Tommy FLEETWOOD-6
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Thongchai JAIDEE-3
10
  • 08:30
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-6
10
  • 08:30
Matteo MANASSERO-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Soren KJELDSEN-1
10
  • 08:40
Anders HANSEN0
10
  • 08:40
Jamie DONALDSON4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Seve BENSON-1
10
  • 08:50
Richard GREEN0
10
  • 08:50
Anirban LAHIRI-8
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
Mathias GRONBERG0
10
  • 09:00
Martin WIEGELE1
10
  • 09:00
Wo-Cheng YE7
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Michael HOEY-4
10
  • 09:10
Thomas AIKEN3
10
  • 09:10
Martin ROMINGER1
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
Haotong LI-3
10
  • 09:20
Keith HORNE-2
10
  • 09:20
Emiliano GRILLO-1
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
Richard BLAND3
10
  • 09:30
Jose Manuel LARA3
10
  • 09:30
Hennie OTTO1
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
Siddikur RAHMAN1
10
  • 09:40
Gary LOCKERBIE-1
10
  • 09:40
Bjorn AKESSON0
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:40
Matteo DELPODIO1
1
  • 12:40
Chapchai NIRAT0
1
  • 12:40
Paul WARING2
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:50
Brooks KOEPKA-3
1
  • 12:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT0
1
  • 12:50
Ricardo GONZALEZ6
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:00
Ross FISHER0
1
  • 13:00
Rikard KARLBERG-2
1
  • 13:00
Jose Maria OLAZABAL-4
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:10
Paul LAWRIE-3
1
  • 13:10
Branden GRACE5
1
  • 13:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:20
Darren CLARKE-2
1
  • 13:20
Richie RAMSAY2
1
  • 13:20
Peter UIHLEIN2
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:30
Francesco MOLINARI-2
1
  • 13:30
Paul CASEY-6
1
  • 13:30
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:40
Mikko ILONEN1
1
  • 13:40
Joost LUITEN-1
1
  • 13:40
Danny WILLETT-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:50
Damian ULRICH0
1
  • 13:50
Simon WAKEFIELD1
1
  • 13:50
Scott HEND-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:00
Alvaro QUIROS0
1
  • 14:00
Wade ORMSBY1
1
  • 14:00
Peter LAWRIE1
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:10
Mikko KORHONEN1
1
  • 14:10
John PARRY6
1
  • 14:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-4
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:20
Mathieu FENASSE5
1
  • 14:20
Kristoffer BROBERG-1
1
  • 14:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ7
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
1
  • 14:30
Gregory HAVRET-3
1
  • 14:30
Soren HANSEN-2
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:40
Andreas HARTO0
1
  • 14:40
Chris PAISLEY0
1
  • 14:40
Shiv KAPUR-1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:40
Jonathan MOORE-2
10
  • 12:40
Eddie PEPPERELL4
10
  • 12:40
Chris DOAK5
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:50
Robert COLES-2
10
  • 12:50
Matthew BALDWIN0
10
  • 12:50
Anthony WALL-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:00
Ricardo SANTOS1
10
  • 13:00
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 13:00
Pablo LARRAZABAL2
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:10
Matthew NIXON-2
10
  • 13:10
C. MUNIYAPPA0
10
  • 13:10
Graeme STORM7
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:20
Sven STRUVER8
10
  • 13:20
Kieran PRATT0
10
  • 13:20
Johan EDFORS2
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:30
Maarten LAFEBER1
10
  • 13:30
Espen KOFSTAD2
10
  • 13:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI3
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:40
Phillip PRICE0
10
  • 13:40
Alessandro TADINI-3
10
  • 13:40
Jean-Baptiste GONNET1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:50
Andre BOSSERT2
10
  • 13:50
Jean Francois LUCQUIN0
10
  • 13:50
David LIPSKY2
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:00
Benjamin RUSCH (AM)5
10
  • 14:00
Jorge CAMPILLO0
10
  • 14:00
Berry HENSON-4
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:10
Ignacio GARRIDO0
10
  • 14:10
Darren FICHARDT-2
10
  • 14:10
Julien QUESNE1
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:20
Mark FOSTER1
10
  • 14:20
Victor DUBUISSON-3
10
  • 14:20
Simon THORNTON0
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:30
Joonas GRANBERG7
10
  • 14:30
Nicolas THOMMEN1
10
  • 14:30
Craig LEE0
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:40
Maximilian KIEFFER-3
10
  • 14:40
Prom MEESAWAT9
10
  • 14:40
Ken BENZ0