Omega European Masters

Sep 5 - Sep 8

Prize money: €2,200,000
(approx. US$2,200,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Chris DOAK10
1
  • 07:40
Jonathan MOORE-1
1
  • 07:40
Eddie PEPPERELL4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Anthony WALL-1
1
  • 07:50
Robert COLES-2
1
  • 07:50
Matthew BALDWIN2
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Ricardo SANTOS1
1
  • 08:00
Mardan MAMAT11
1
  • 08:00
Pablo LARRAZABAL0
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Matthew NIXON1
1
  • 08:10
C. MUNIYAPPA3
1
  • 08:10
Graeme STORM8
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Sven STRUVER10
1
  • 08:20
Kieran PRATT-2
1
  • 08:20
Johan EDFORS0
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Maarten LAFEBER4
1
  • 08:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI4
1
  • 08:30
Espen KOFSTAD15
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Phillip PRICE0
1
  • 08:40
Alessandro TADINI-1
1
  • 08:40
Jean-Baptiste GONNET-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Andre BOSSERT4
1
  • 08:50
David LIPSKY1
1
  • 08:50
Jean Francois LUCQUIN4
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Benjamin RUSCH (AM)7
1
  • 09:00
Jorge CAMPILLO-1
1
  • 09:00
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Ignacio GARRIDO0
1
  • 09:10
Darren FICHARDT1
1
  • 09:10
Julien QUESNE-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
Simon THORNTON0
1
  • 09:20
Mark FOSTER1
1
  • 09:20
Victor DUBUISSON-9
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
Joonas GRANBERG7
1
  • 09:30
Nicolas THOMMEN2
1
  • 09:30
Craig LEE-6
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Maximilian KIEFFER-5
1
  • 09:40
Prom MEESAWAT10
1
  • 09:40
Ken BENZ0
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
Matteo DELPODIO4
10
  • 07:40
Chapchai NIRAT-1
10
  • 07:40
Paul WARING3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Brooks KOEPKA-8
10
  • 07:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
10
  • 07:50
Ricardo GONZALEZ2
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Ross FISHER-2
10
  • 08:00
Rikard KARLBERG-4
10
  • 08:00
Jose Maria OLAZABAL-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Paul LAWRIE-4
10
  • 08:10
Branden GRACE3
10
  • 08:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Darren CLARKE1
10
  • 08:20
Richie RAMSAY2
10
  • 08:20
Peter UIHLEIN0
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Francesco MOLINARI0
10
  • 08:30
Paul CASEY-8
10
  • 08:30
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Mikko ILONEN0
10
  • 08:40
Joost LUITEN-1
10
  • 08:40
Danny WILLETT-9
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Damian ULRICH-2
10
  • 08:50
Simon WAKEFIELD-1
10
  • 08:50
Scott HEND-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
Alvaro QUIROS5
10
  • 09:00
Wade ORMSBY1
10
  • 09:00
Peter LAWRIE5
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Mikko KORHONEN-1
10
  • 09:10
John PARRY2
10
  • 09:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
Mathieu FENASSE6
10
  • 09:20
Kristoffer BROBERG-4
10
  • 09:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
10
  • 09:30
Gregory HAVRET-5
10
  • 09:30
Soren HANSEN-2
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
Andreas HARTO0
10
  • 09:40
Chris PAISLEY0
10
  • 09:40
Shiv KAPUR-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:40
Justin WALTERS5
1
  • 12:40
Alexander KALEKA3
1
  • 12:40
Scott BARR-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:50
Marcus FRASER-2
1
  • 12:50
Damien MCGRANE2
1
  • 12:50
Marc WARREN1
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:00
Stephen GALLACHER-10
1
  • 13:00
Padraig HARRINGTON-7
1
  • 13:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:10
Richard STERNE-7
1
  • 13:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH1
1
  • 13:10
Brett RUMFORD-6
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:20
Thomas BJORN-10
1
  • 13:20
Gregory BOURDY-2
1
  • 13:20
Tommy FLEETWOOD-9
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:30
Thongchai JAIDEE-5
1
  • 13:30
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-9
1
  • 13:30
Matteo MANASSERO-3
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:40
Soren KJELDSEN-1
1
  • 13:40
Anders HANSEN2
1
  • 13:40
Jamie DONALDSON3
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:50
Seve BENSON-4
1
  • 13:50
Richard GREEN2
1
  • 13:50
Anirban LAHIRI-8
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:00
Mathias GRONBERG0
1
  • 14:00
Martin WIEGELE2
1
  • 14:00
Wo-Cheng YE12
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:10
Michael HOEY-2
1
  • 14:10
Thomas AIKEN5
1
  • 14:10
Martin ROMINGER2
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:20
Haotong LI-5
1
  • 14:20
Keith HORNE-4
1
  • 14:20
Emiliano GRILLO3
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:30
Richard BLAND0
1
  • 14:30
Hennie OTTO11
1
  • 14:30
Jose Manuel LARA4
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:40
Gary LOCKERBIE4
1
  • 14:40
Siddikur RAHMAN5
1
  • 14:40
Bjorn AKESSON0
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:40
Adilson DA SILVA1
10
  • 12:40
Scott HENRY-2
10
  • 12:40
Mark TULLO-8
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:50
Jaco VAN ZYL-6
10
  • 12:50
Richard FINCH-9
10
  • 12:50
Magnus A CARLSSON4
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:00
Oliver FISHER-1
10
  • 13:00
Joel SJOHOLM1
10
  • 13:00
David HOWELL-5
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:10
Jbe KRUGER2
10
  • 13:10
David HORSEY1
10
  • 13:10
Romain WATTEL0
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:20
David DRYSDALE1
10
  • 13:20
Robert-Jan DERKSEN5
10
  • 13:20
Lee SLATTERY2
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:30
Himmat RAI5
10
  • 13:30
Christian CEVAER-1
10
  • 13:30
Fabrizio ZANOTTI3
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:40
Tom LEWIS-1
10
  • 13:40
Thomas LEVET-2
10
  • 13:40
Gareth MAYBIN-3
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:50
Fredrik SVANBERG15
10
  • 13:50
Lorenzo GAGLI2
10
  • 13:50
Peter WHITEFORD2
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:00
Simon DYSON-2
10
  • 14:00
Fredrik ANDERSSON HED7
10
  • 14:00
Alejandro CANIZARES-8
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:10
Edouard AMACHER -1
10
  • 14:10
Andrew DODT-1
10
  • 14:10
Digvijay SINGH2
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:20
James MORRISON2
10
  • 14:20
David GLEESON11
10
  • 14:20
Felipe AGUILAR2
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:30
Stephen DODD-1
10
  • 14:30
Raphael DE SOUSA1
10
  • 14:30
Alexander LEVY1
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:40
Renato PARATORE0
10
  • 14:40
Angelo QUE-2
10
  • 14:40
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-3