Omega European Masters

Sep 5 - Sep 8

Prize money: €2,200,000
(approx. US$2,200,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:50
Stephen DODD-5
1
  • 07:50
Andrew DODT-6
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:00
Edouard AMACHER 1
1
  • 08:00
Soren KJELDSEN5
1
  • 08:00
Tom LEWIS-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:10
Christian CEVAER2
1
  • 08:10
Oliver FISHER4
1
  • 08:10
Scott BARR2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:20
Julien QUESNE-6
1
  • 08:20
Mikko KORHONEN-4
1
  • 08:20
Jorge CAMPILLO1
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:30
Simon WAKEFIELD-4
1
  • 08:30
Jean-Baptiste GONNET0
1
  • 08:30
Alessandro TADINI2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:40
Joost LUITEN-3
1
  • 08:40
Anthony WALL-2
1
  • 08:40
Jonathan MOORE5
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:50
Chapchai NIRAT-2
1
  • 08:50
Angelo QUE-5
1
  • 08:50
Michael HOEY2
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:05
Simon DYSON-5
1
  • 09:05
Thomas LEVET5
1
  • 09:05
Gregory BOURDY-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:15
Marcus FRASER-5
1
  • 09:15
Scott HENRY-1
1
  • 09:15
Soren HANSEN-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:25
Damian ULRICH-7
1
  • 09:25
Kieran PRATT4
1
  • 09:25
Ross FISHER-10
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:35
Robert COLES0
1
  • 09:35
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-1
1
  • 09:35
Gareth MAYBIN-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:45
Matteo MANASSERO-2
1
  • 09:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
1
  • 09:45
Shiv KAPUR-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:55
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
1
  • 09:55
Berry HENSON-4
1
  • 09:55
Scott HEND-6
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:05
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT0
1
  • 10:05
Keith HORNE-5
1
  • 10:05
Seve BENSON-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:15
Kristoffer BROBERG0
1
  • 10:15
Paul LAWRIE-5
1
  • 10:15
Jose Maria OLAZABAL-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:30
Rikard KARLBERG-4
1
  • 10:30
Haotong LI-4
1
  • 10:30
Thongchai JAIDEE-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:40
David HOWELL-4
1
  • 10:40
Maximilian KIEFFER-7
1
  • 10:40
Gregory HAVRET-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:50
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO-4
1
  • 10:50
Brett RUMFORD-7
1
  • 10:50
Jaco VAN ZYL-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:00
Craig LEE-16
1
  • 11:00
Richard STERNE-7
1
  • 11:00
Padraig HARRINGTON-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:10
Alejandro CANIZARES-14
1
  • 11:10
Anirban LAHIRI-4
1
  • 11:10
Mark TULLO-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:20
Paul CASEY-8
1
  • 11:20
Brooks KOEPKA-10
1
  • 11:20
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-11
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:35
Tommy FLEETWOOD-11
1
  • 11:35
Richard FINCH-7
1
  • 11:35
Victor DUBUISSON-14
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:45
Danny WILLETT-8
1
  • 11:45
Thomas BJORN-14
1
  • 11:45
Stephen GALLACHER-9