Omega European Masters

Sep 5 - Sep 8

Prize money: €2,200,000
(approx. US$2,200,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 10:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
10
  • 10:05
Gregory BOURDY-3
10
  • 10:05
Gareth MAYBIN-7
GROUP 2
10
  • 10:15
Shiv KAPUR-6
10
  • 10:15
Rikard KARLBERG-9
10
  • 10:15
Berry HENSON-5
GROUP 3
10
  • 10:25
David HOWELL-6
10
  • 10:25
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO-2
10
  • 10:25
Haotong LI-1
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:35
Joost LUITEN-3
10
  • 10:35
Anirban LAHIRI0
10
  • 10:35
Jaco VAN ZYL-7
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:45
Jose Maria OLAZABAL-5
10
  • 10:45
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
10
  • 10:45
Soren HANSEN-6
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:55
Matteo MANASSERO-5
10
  • 10:55
Chapchai NIRAT-3
10
  • 10:55
Anthony WALL-3
GROUP 7
10
  • 11:05
Scott HENRY-5
10
  • 11:05
Jean-Baptiste GONNET1
10
  • 11:05
Eduardo DE LA RIVA0
GROUP 8
10
  • 11:15
Robert COLES-2
10
  • 11:15
Kristoffer BROBERG-1
10
  • 11:15
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
GROUP 9
10
  • 11:25
Jorge CAMPILLO-4
10
  • 11:25
Christian CEVAER1
10
  • 11:25
Edouard AMACHER 2
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:35
Scott BARR2
10
  • 11:35
Michael HOEY-2
10
  • 11:35
Alessandro TADINI3
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:45
Kieran PRATT6
10
  • 11:45
Soren KJELDSEN-1
10
  • 11:45
Oliver FISHER-2
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:55
Jonathan MOORE9
10
  • 11:55
Thomas LEVET3
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:15
Mikko KORHONEN-5
1
  • 10:15
Paul LAWRIE-11
1
  • 10:15
Simon WAKEFIELD0
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:25
Marcus FRASER-8
1
  • 10:25
Keith HORNE-5
1
  • 10:25
Seve BENSON-6
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:35
Simon DYSON-7
1
  • 10:35
Angelo QUE-7
1
  • 10:35
Tom LEWIS-9
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:45
Mark TULLO-8
1
  • 10:45
Padraig HARRINGTON-4
1
  • 10:45
Stephen DODD-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:55
Gregory HAVRET-14
1
  • 10:55
Scott HEND-6
1
  • 10:55
Thongchai JAIDEE-12
GROUP 18
1
  • 11:05
Richard FINCH-6
1
  • 11:05
Andrew DODT-9
1
  • 11:05
Julien QUESNE-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:15
Brett RUMFORD-9
1
  • 11:15
Richard STERNE-10
1
  • 11:15
Maximilian KIEFFER-10
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:25
Damian ULRICH-2
1
  • 11:25
Danny WILLETT-6
1
  • 11:25
Paul CASEY-9
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:35
Ross FISHER-15
1
  • 11:35
Stephen GALLACHER-12
1
  • 11:35
Brooks KOEPKA-14
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:45
Tommy FLEETWOOD-12
1
  • 11:45
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-15
1
  • 11:45
Thomas BJORN-20
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:55
Alejandro CANIZARES-18
1
  • 11:55
Victor DUBUISSON-19
1
  • 11:55
Craig LEE-20