Omega European Masters

Sep 4 - Sep 7

Prize money: €2,300,000
(approx. US$3,000,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Jean Francois LUCQUIN8
1
  • 07:40
Mardan MAMAT4
1
  • 07:40
Johan CARLSSON0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Digvijay SINGH1
1
  • 07:50
Marcus BOTH-2
1
  • 07:50
Matthew BALDWIN-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Seve BENSON-5
1
  • 08:00
Rodrigo LACERDA SOARES8
1
  • 08:00
Francois CALMELS0
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Gregory BOURDY3
1
  • 08:10
Anders HANSEN-3
1
  • 08:10
Michael HOEY-5
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Moritz LAMPERT-1
1
  • 08:20
Tyrrell HATTON-3
1
  • 08:20
Jason KNUTZON0
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Romain WATTEL-2
1
  • 08:30
Peter LAWRIE-1
1
  • 08:30
Angelo QUE3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Steve WEBSTER0
1
  • 08:40
David LYNN-5
1
  • 08:40
Ricardo GONZALEZ0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Brett RUMFORD-1
1
  • 08:50
Eduardo DE LA RIVA3
1
  • 08:50
Thomas LEVET1
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Julien QUESNE-1
1
  • 09:00
Justin WALTERS0
1
  • 09:00
Peter UIHLEIN2
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Scott JAMIESON0
1
  • 09:10
Richard BLAND0
1
  • 09:10
Daniel BROOKS-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
Chris WOOD0
1
  • 09:20
Paul LAWRIE0
1
  • 09:20
Peter HANSON-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
Giwhan KIM1
1
  • 09:30
Maximilian KIEFFER1
1
  • 09:30
Emiliano GRILLO-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA2
1
  • 09:40
Simon THORNTON3
1
  • 09:40
Jamie MCLEARY-4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA5
10
  • 07:40
Darren FICHARDT3
10
  • 07:40
Stuart MANLEY3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Jin JEONG1
10
  • 07:50
Thorbjorn OLESEN-1
10
  • 07:50
Matthew FITZPATRICK3
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Andreas HARTO2
10
  • 08:00
Fabrizio ZANOTTI4
10
  • 08:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH2
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Bernd WIESBERGER-4
10
  • 08:10
Ross FISHER0
10
  • 08:10
Darren CLARKE4
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Anirban LAHIRI0
10
  • 08:20
Hennie OTTO-2
10
  • 08:20
Marc WARREN-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Shane LOWRY-4
10
  • 08:30
Thomas BJORN-4
10
  • 08:30
Jamie DONALDSON-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Alexander LEVY1
10
  • 08:40
Marcel SIEM4
10
  • 08:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT6
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Kristoffer BROBERG0
10
  • 08:50
Shiv KAPUR4
10
  • 08:50
Tommy FLEETWOOD-6
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
Joonas GRANBERG3
10
  • 09:00
Gareth MAYBIN-6
10
  • 09:00
Jose-Felipe LIMA1
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Fredrik SVANBERG9
10
  • 09:10
Carlos PIGEM-1
10
  • 09:10
Kieran PRATT-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
Andy SULLIVAN-3
10
  • 09:20
Gregory HAVRET-2
10
  • 09:20
Sihwan KIM2
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
Martin ROMINGER-2
10
  • 09:30
Rahil GANGJEE2
10
  • 09:30
Thomas PIETERS0
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
Roope KAKKO1
10
  • 09:40
Graeme STORM-6
10
  • 09:40
Magnus A CARLSSON1
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:40
Prom MEESAWAT-4
1
  • 12:40
Jbe KRUGER2
1
  • 12:40
Marco CRESPI-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:50
Alvaro QUIROS-1
1
  • 12:50
Richard T. LEE8
1
  • 12:50
James MORRISON-4
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:00
Soren KJELDSEN0
1
  • 13:00
Pablo LARRAZABAL1
1
  • 13:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:10
Padraig HARRINGTON-4
1
  • 13:10
Richie RAMSAY-8
1
  • 13:10
Rikard KARLBERG-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:20
Robert KARLSSON0
1
  • 13:20
Mikko ILONEN3
1
  • 13:20
David HOWELL-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:30
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ0
1
  • 13:30
Victor DUBUISSON-5
1
  • 13:30
Matteo MANASSERO-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:40
George COETZEE4
1
  • 13:40
David LIPSKY-3
1
  • 13:40
Lee SLATTERY-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:50
Jose Maria OLAZABAL0
1
  • 13:50
Bradley DREDGE0
1
  • 13:50
Brooks KOEPKA-5
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:00
Victor RIU1
1
  • 14:00
Gary STAL1
1
  • 14:00
Mithun PERERA-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:10
Edoardo MOLINARI-8
1
  • 14:10
Anthony WALL0
1
  • 14:10
Joachim HANSEN2
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:20
Dominic FOOS6
1
  • 14:20
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-4
1
  • 14:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:30
Rashid KHAN2
1
  • 14:30
Soren HANSEN-1
1
  • 14:30
Paul WARING1
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:40
Mark FOSTER-1
1
  • 14:40
Chapchai NIRAT-4
1
  • 14:40
Niclas FASTH1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:40
Andrea PAVAN-2
10
  • 12:40
Federico ZUCCHETTI6
10
  • 12:40
Manuel QUIROS9
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:50
Adrian OTAEGUI-2
10
  • 12:50
Nacho ELVIRA0
10
  • 12:50
Fillippo CAMPIGLI-2
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:00
Sven STRUVER3
10
  • 13:00
Mathias GRONBERG3
10
  • 13:00
Adilson DA SILVA3
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:10
Nicolas COLSAERTS-2
10
  • 13:10
Morten Orum MADSEN0
10
  • 13:10
Danny WILLETT-3
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:20
Raphael JACQUELIN-5
10
  • 13:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR3
10
  • 13:20
Ricardo SANTOS-3
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ4
10
  • 13:30
Joel GIRRBACH2
10
  • 13:30
Adrien SADDIER-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:40
Felipe AGUILAR-4
10
  • 13:40
Craig LEE-4
10
  • 13:40
Mikael LUNDBERG-3
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:50
Thomas AIKEN-1
10
  • 13:50
Seukhyun BAEK-1
10
  • 13:50
Robert ROCK-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:00
Matthew NIXON-4
10
  • 14:00
Siddikur RAHMAN5
10
  • 14:00
Berry HENSON3
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:10
Damian ULRICH-2
10
  • 14:10
Daan HUIZING2
10
  • 14:10
John PARRY1
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:20
Wade ORMSBY-3
10
  • 14:20
Carlos DEL MORAL5
10
  • 14:20
Jorge CAMPILLO-2
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:30
Richard GREEN1
10
  • 14:30
Edouard AMACHER 18
10
  • 14:30
Peter WHITEFORD-2
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:40
Raphael DE SOUSA2
10
  • 14:40
Chris DOAK-1
10
  • 14:40
David DRYSDALE-4