Omega European Masters

Sep 4 - Sep 7

Prize money: €2,300,000
(approx. US$3,000,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Andrea PAVAN5
1
  • 07:40
Manuel QUIROS11
1
  • 07:40
Federico ZUCCHETTI10
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Fillippo CAMPIGLI7
1
  • 07:50
Nacho ELVIRA-2
1
  • 07:50
Adrian OTAEGUI-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Sven STRUVER2
1
  • 08:00
Adilson DA SILVA-2
1
  • 08:00
Mathias GRONBERG10
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Nicolas COLSAERTS-5
1
  • 08:10
Morten Orum MADSEN-1
1
  • 08:10
Danny WILLETT-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR4
1
  • 08:20
Raphael JACQUELIN-6
1
  • 08:20
Ricardo SANTOS-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Joel GIRRBACH5
1
  • 08:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ10
1
  • 08:30
Adrien SADDIER-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Felipe AGUILAR-6
1
  • 08:40
Mikael LUNDBERG-2
1
  • 08:40
Craig LEE-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Thomas AIKEN3
1
  • 08:50
Seukhyun BAEK-1
1
  • 08:50
Robert ROCK-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Siddikur RAHMAN5
1
  • 09:00
Matthew NIXON-5
1
  • 09:00
Berry HENSON7
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
John PARRY-1
1
  • 09:10
Daan HUIZING3
1
  • 09:10
Damian ULRICH2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
Carlos DEL MORAL7
1
  • 09:20
Wade ORMSBY-6
1
  • 09:20
Jorge CAMPILLO2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
Peter WHITEFORD-7
1
  • 09:30
Richard GREEN-5
1
  • 09:30
Edouard AMACHER 29
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Chris DOAK0
1
  • 09:40
David DRYSDALE-1
1
  • 09:40
Raphael DE SOUSA5
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
Marco CRESPI-2
10
  • 07:40
Jbe KRUGER5
10
  • 07:40
Prom MEESAWAT-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Richard T. LEE16
10
  • 07:50
James MORRISON-5
10
  • 07:50
Alvaro QUIROS-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA2
10
  • 08:00
Pablo LARRAZABAL1
10
  • 08:00
Soren KJELDSEN0
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Rikard KARLBERG-4
10
  • 08:10
Richie RAMSAY-12
10
  • 08:10
Padraig HARRINGTON-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Mikko ILONEN-1
10
  • 08:20
Robert KARLSSON3
10
  • 08:20
David HOWELL-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ0
10
  • 08:30
Matteo MANASSERO-1
10
  • 08:30
Victor DUBUISSON-8
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
George COETZEE0
10
  • 08:40
Lee SLATTERY-4
10
  • 08:40
David LIPSKY-9
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Bradley DREDGE-1
10
  • 08:50
Brooks KOEPKA-10
10
  • 08:50
Jose Maria OLAZABAL2
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
Mithun PERERA1
10
  • 09:00
Victor RIU0
10
  • 09:00
Gary STAL-3
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Joachim HANSEN-1
10
  • 09:10
Edoardo MOLINARI-8
10
  • 09:10
Anthony WALL6
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL7
10
  • 09:20
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-7
10
  • 09:20
Dominic FOOS9
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
Rashid KHAN6
10
  • 09:30
Soren HANSEN-4
10
  • 09:30
Paul WARING0
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
Niclas FASTH3
10
  • 09:40
Mark FOSTER-3
10
  • 09:40
Chapchai NIRAT-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:40
Darren FICHARDT4
1
  • 12:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA7
1
  • 12:40
Stuart MANLEY6
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:50
Matthew FITZPATRICK2
1
  • 12:50
Thorbjorn OLESEN-2
1
  • 12:50
Jin JEONG-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:00
Fabrizio ZANOTTI4
1
  • 13:00
Andreas HARTO6
1
  • 13:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH5
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:10
Darren CLARKE0
1
  • 13:10
Bernd WIESBERGER-4
1
  • 13:10
Ross FISHER1
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:20
Marc WARREN-8
1
  • 13:20
Anirban LAHIRI-3
1
  • 13:20
Hennie OTTO-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:30
Shane LOWRY-9
1
  • 13:30
Thomas BJORN-2
1
  • 13:30
Jamie DONALDSON-11
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:40
Alexander LEVY0
1
  • 13:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT6
1
  • 13:40
Marcel SIEM5
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:50
Tommy FLEETWOOD-8
1
  • 13:50
Kristoffer BROBERG2
1
  • 13:50
Shiv KAPUR1
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:00
Jose-Felipe LIMA-1
1
  • 14:00
Joonas GRANBERG0
1
  • 14:00
Gareth MAYBIN-9
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:10
Carlos PIGEM1
1
  • 14:10
Kieran PRATT6
1
  • 14:10
Fredrik SVANBERG14
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:20
Gregory HAVRET-3
1
  • 14:20
Andy SULLIVAN0
1
  • 14:20
Sihwan KIM-2
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:30
Rahil GANGJEE-1
1
  • 14:30
Martin ROMINGER-2
1
  • 14:30
Thomas PIETERS2
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:40
Graeme STORM-10
1
  • 14:40
Magnus A CARLSSON2
1
  • 14:40
Roope KAKKO1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:40
Mardan MAMAT5
10
  • 12:40
Johan CARLSSON-1
10
  • 12:40
Jean Francois LUCQUIN15
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:50
Matthew BALDWIN-4
10
  • 12:50
Digvijay SINGH4
10
  • 12:50
Marcus BOTH7
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:00
Rodrigo LACERDA SOARES11
10
  • 13:00
Francois CALMELS-2
10
  • 13:00
Seve BENSON-8
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:10
Michael HOEY-7
10
  • 13:10
Gregory BOURDY4
10
  • 13:10
Anders HANSEN-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:20
Moritz LAMPERT3
10
  • 13:20
Tyrrell HATTON-7
10
  • 13:20
Jason KNUTZON-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:30
Peter LAWRIE-1
10
  • 13:30
Angelo QUE5
10
  • 13:30
Romain WATTEL-3
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:40
David LYNN-7
10
  • 13:40
Ricardo GONZALEZ-2
10
  • 13:40
Steve WEBSTER3
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:50
Thomas LEVET5
10
  • 13:50
Eduardo DE LA RIVA6
10
  • 13:50
Brett RUMFORD-6
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:00
Julien QUESNE-5
10
  • 14:00
Justin WALTERS-2
10
  • 14:00
Peter UIHLEIN-1
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:10
Daniel BROOKS1
10
  • 14:10
Richard BLAND-1
10
  • 14:10
Scott JAMIESON-1
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:20
Chris WOOD1
10
  • 14:20
Paul LAWRIE-2
10
  • 14:20
Peter HANSON-6
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:30
Maximilian KIEFFER2
10
  • 14:30
Giwhan KIM3
10
  • 14:30
Emiliano GRILLO-6
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:40
Simon THORNTON5
10
  • 14:40
Jamie MCLEARY-4
10
  • 14:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3