Omega European Masters

Sep 4 - Sep 7

Prize money: €2,300,000
(approx. US$3,000,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:20
Rahil GANGJEE0
1
  • 07:20
Scott JAMIESON-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:28
Richard BLAND-3
1
  • 07:28
Jose-Felipe LIMA1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:36
Peter LAWRIE-9
1
  • 07:36
Jason KNUTZON-3
1
  • 07:36
Peter UIHLEIN-6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:46
Johan CARLSSON3
1
  • 07:46
David DRYSDALE-3
1
  • 07:46
Jin JEONG6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:56
Joachim HANSEN-6
1
  • 07:56
Seukhyun BAEK-3
1
  • 07:56
John PARRY-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:06
Matteo MANASSERO-5
1
  • 08:06
Bradley DREDGE-1
1
  • 08:06
David HOWELL-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:16
Mikko ILONEN-6
1
  • 08:16
Prom MEESAWAT0
1
  • 08:16
Morten Orum MADSEN-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:26
Paul LAWRIE-3
1
  • 08:26
Sihwan KIM-1
1
  • 08:26
Martin ROMINGER-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:40
Ricardo GONZALEZ-4
1
  • 08:40
Thomas BJORN-4
1
  • 08:40
Justin WALTERS1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:50
Francois CALMELS-5
1
  • 08:50
Anders HANSEN-3
1
  • 08:50
Thorbjorn OLESEN-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:00
Robert ROCK-1
1
  • 09:00
Mikael LUNDBERG-6
1
  • 09:00
Adilson DA SILVA-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:10
Marco CRESPI-10
1
  • 09:10
Nacho ELVIRA-4
1
  • 09:10
Adrian OTAEGUI-5
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-8
1
  • 09:20
Gregory HAVRET-5
1
  • 09:20
Romain WATTEL-8
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:30
Mark FOSTER-6
1
  • 09:30
Hennie OTTO-5
1
  • 09:30
Anirban LAHIRI-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:40
Ricardo SANTOS-1
1
  • 09:40
Gary STAL-6
1
  • 09:40
Danny WILLETT-9
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:50
Jamie MCLEARY-5
1
  • 09:50
Alvaro QUIROS-4
1
  • 09:50
Padraig HARRINGTON-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:05
Matthew BALDWIN-2
1
  • 10:05
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 10:05
Bernd WIESBERGER-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:15
Lee SLATTERY-9
1
  • 10:15
Craig LEE-5
1
  • 10:15
Soren HANSEN-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:25
Rikard KARLBERG-4
1
  • 10:25
Julien QUESNE-7
1
  • 10:25
Adrien SADDIER-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:35
Matthew NIXON-5
1
  • 10:35
Richard GREEN-8
1
  • 10:35
Nicolas COLSAERTS-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:45
Emiliano GRILLO-7
1
  • 10:45
Peter HANSON-3
1
  • 10:45
James MORRISON-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:55
Wade ORMSBY-6
1
  • 10:55
Brett RUMFORD-5
1
  • 10:55
Felipe AGUILAR-6
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
Raphael JACQUELIN-7
1
  • 11:10
Tyrrell HATTON-12
1
  • 11:10
David LYNN-8
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Michael HOEY-4
1
  • 11:20
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-6
1
  • 11:20
Peter WHITEFORD-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Marc WARREN-7
1
  • 11:30
Tommy FLEETWOOD-15
1
  • 11:30
Seve BENSON-8
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Victor DUBUISSON-10
1
  • 11:40
Edoardo MOLINARI-10
1
  • 11:40
Gareth MAYBIN-10
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
David LIPSKY-13
1
  • 11:50
Shane LOWRY-11
1
  • 11:50
Graeme STORM-16
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Brooks KOEPKA-14
1
  • 12:00
Richie RAMSAY-12
1
  • 12:00
Jamie DONALDSON-12