Omega European Masters

Sep 4 - Sep 7

Prize money: €2,300,000
(approx. US$3,000,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:25
Jin JEONG8
1
  • 07:25
Johan CARLSSON3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:33
Jose-Felipe LIMA3
1
  • 07:33
Justin WALTERS4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:41
Rahil GANGJEE3
1
  • 07:41
Prom MEESAWAT3
1
  • 07:41
Chapchai NIRAT-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:51
Padraig HARRINGTON1
1
  • 07:51
Ricardo SANTOS-5
1
  • 07:51
Robert ROCK1
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:01
Matthew BALDWIN-4
1
  • 08:01
Sihwan KIM-1
1
  • 08:01
Bradley DREDGE-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:11
John PARRY0
1
  • 08:11
Adilson DA SILVA4
1
  • 08:11
Peter HANSON-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:21
Paul LAWRIE-1
1
  • 08:21
Anders HANSEN-3
1
  • 08:21
Martin ROMINGER-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:35
David HOWELL-5
1
  • 08:35
David DRYSDALE-2
1
  • 08:35
Seukhyun BAEK1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:45
Michael HOEY-4
1
  • 08:45
Richard BLAND-6
1
  • 08:45
Jason KNUTZON-7
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:55
Nacho ELVIRA-3
1
  • 08:55
Alvaro QUIROS0
1
  • 08:55
Rikard KARLBERG-4
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:05
Thomas BJORN-6
1
  • 09:05
Morten Orum MADSEN-6
1
  • 09:05
Ricardo GONZALEZ-10
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:15
Brett RUMFORD-11
1
  • 09:15
Matthew NIXON-8
1
  • 09:15
Craig LEE-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:25
Hennie OTTO-2
1
  • 09:25
Anirban LAHIRI-11
1
  • 09:25
Jamie MCLEARY-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:35
Adrian OTAEGUI-6
1
  • 09:35
Gregory HAVRET-10
1
  • 09:35
Thorbjorn OLESEN-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:45
Matteo MANASSERO-5
1
  • 09:45
Francois CALMELS-2
1
  • 09:45
Scott JAMIESON-7
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:00
Robert-Jan DERKSEN-8
1
  • 10:00
Felipe AGUILAR-8
1
  • 10:00
Wade ORMSBY-5
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:10
Nicolas COLSAERTS-11
1
  • 10:10
Soren HANSEN-8
1
  • 10:10
Adrien SADDIER-9
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:20
Gary STAL-1
1
  • 10:20
Mikael LUNDBERG-2
1
  • 10:20
Mark FOSTER-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:30
Mikko ILONEN-6
1
  • 10:30
Joachim HANSEN-5
1
  • 10:30
Peter UIHLEIN-7
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:40
Raphael JACQUELIN-6
1
  • 10:40
Peter WHITEFORD-9
1
  • 10:40
Marc WARREN-11
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:50
Julien QUESNE-8
1
  • 10:50
Bernd WIESBERGER-11
1
  • 10:50
Emiliano GRILLO-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:00
David LYNN-10
1
  • 11:00
James MORRISON-9
1
  • 11:00
Seve BENSON-11
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
Richard GREEN-12
1
  • 11:10
Romain WATTEL-13
1
  • 11:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-10
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:25
Danny WILLETT-16
1
  • 11:25
Peter LAWRIE-6
1
  • 11:25
Lee SLATTERY-13
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:35
Victor DUBUISSON-8
1
  • 11:35
Gareth MAYBIN-13
1
  • 11:35
Edoardo MOLINARI-11
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:45
Marco CRESPI-8
1
  • 11:45
Shane LOWRY-11
1
  • 11:45
Richie RAMSAY-14
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:55
Tyrrell HATTON-17
1
  • 11:55
David LIPSKY-18
1
  • 11:55
Jamie DONALDSON-15
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:05
Brooks KOEPKA-17
1
  • 12:05
Graeme STORM-18
1
  • 12:05
Tommy FLEETWOOD-16