Omega European Masters

Jul 23 - Jul 26

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$2,900,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:15
Jason BARNES4
1
  • 07:15
Anders HANSEN-3
1
  • 07:15
John PARRY-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:25
Jaco VAN ZYL-1
1
  • 07:25
Jason KNUTZON-2
1
  • 07:25
Oliver FARR-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:35
Andrew JOHNSTON2
1
  • 07:35
Siddikur RAHMAN5
1
  • 07:35
Tom LEWIS-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:45
Gregory BOURDY4
1
  • 07:45
Bradley DREDGE-4
1
  • 07:45
Oliver FISHER3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:55
Matt FORD6
1
  • 07:55
Nathan HOLMAN-3
1
  • 07:55
Unho PARK7
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:05
Jerome LANDO CASANOVA-2
1
  • 08:05
Jeunghun WANG4
1
  • 08:05
Marcus FRASER-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:15
Mark FOSTER0
1
  • 08:15
Kristoffer BROBERG-2
1
  • 08:15
Magnus A CARLSSON-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:25
Seve BENSON-5
1
  • 08:25
Romain WATTEL7
1
  • 08:25
Lee SLATTERY0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:35
Paul PETERSON1
1
  • 08:35
Marcus BOTH2
1
  • 08:35
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:45
Steve LEWTON2
1
  • 08:45
Scott JAMIESON1
1
  • 08:45
Richard BLAND-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:55
Johan CARLSSON-4
1
  • 08:55
Thomas PIETERS0
1
  • 08:55
Fabrizio ZANOTTI5
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:05
Chris PAISLEY-1
1
  • 09:05
Lionel WEBER3
1
  • 09:05
Moritz LAMPERT3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:15
Paul MADDY4
1
  • 09:15
Raphael DE SOUSA5
1
  • 09:15
LIU Yanwei2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:15
Marco CRESPI-2
10
  • 07:15
Rahil GANGJEE-2
10
  • 07:15
Trevor FISHER JNR-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:25
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
10
  • 07:25
Adilson DA SILVA-2
10
  • 07:25
Martin ROMINGER0
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:35
David HOWELL0
10
  • 07:35
Daniel BROOKS0
10
  • 07:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:45
Mardan MAMAT-2
10
  • 07:45
Matteo MANASSERO0
10
  • 07:45
George COETZEE1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:55
David LIPSKY-4
10
  • 07:55
Danny WILLETT-5
10
  • 07:55
Lee WESTWOOD-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:05
Patrick REED-3
10
  • 08:05
Jamie DONALDSON-3
10
  • 08:05
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:15
Peter UIHLEIN-2
10
  • 08:15
Gary STAL-2
10
  • 08:15
Thorbjorn OLESEN5
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:25
Edoardo MOLINARI-3
10
  • 08:25
Peter HANSON0
10
  • 08:25
Gaganjeet BHULLAR3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:35
Mathias GRONBERG5
10
  • 08:35
Richard T. LEE-1
10
  • 08:35
Nicolas COLSAERTS0
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:45
Felipe AGUILAR-1
10
  • 08:45
Damien MCGRANE3
10
  • 08:45
Rashid KHAN-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:55
Mikael LUNDBERG2
10
  • 08:55
Richard FINCH0
10
  • 08:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:05
Mikko KORHONEN0
10
  • 09:05
Shiv KAPUR-2
10
  • 09:05
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:15
Marco ITEN-3
10
  • 09:15
Tom MURRAY0
10
  • 09:15
Angelo QUE-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:15
Jose Manuel LARA3
1
  • 12:15
Pelle EDBERG-5
1
  • 12:15
Adam GROOM10
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:25
Chris DOAK1
1
  • 12:25
Damian ULRICH4
1
  • 12:25
Jeev Milkha SINGH2
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:35
Robert KARLSSON0
1
  • 12:35
Y. E. YANG-5
1
  • 12:35
Alexander LEVY1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:45
Tommy FLEETWOOD1
1
  • 12:45
Scott HEND0
1
  • 12:45
Raphael JACQUELIN-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:55
Ross FISHER-3
1
  • 12:55
Anirban LAHIRI-3
1
  • 12:55
Victor DUBUISSON3
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:05
Sergio GARCIA-1
1
  • 13:05
Bernd WIESBERGER-3
1
  • 13:05
Thongchai JAIDEE1
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:15
Tyrrell HATTON-5
1
  • 13:15
Rikard KARLBERG-5
1
  • 13:15
Andrew DODT-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:25
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
1
  • 13:25
Richie RAMSAY0
1
  • 13:25
Marcel SIEM-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:35
Darren FICHARDT2
1
  • 13:35
Jbe KRUGER1
1
  • 13:35
David HORSEY1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:45
Chapchai NIRAT4
1
  • 13:45
Niclas FASTH1
1
  • 13:45
Renato PARATORE1
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:55
Graeme STORM-1
1
  • 13:55
Michael HOEY-5
1
  • 13:55
Morten Orum MADSEN5
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:05
Matthew NIXON0
1
  • 14:05
Gunn YANG-2
1
  • 14:05
Benjamin HEBERT1
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:15
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
1
  • 14:15
Bryn FLANAGAN5
1
  • 14:15
Mathias EGGENBERGER4
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:15
Ricardo GONZALEZ2
10
  • 12:15
Alvaro QUIROS4
10
  • 12:15
Jean Francois LUCQUIN-3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:25
Robert DINWIDDIE0
10
  • 12:25
David DRYSDALE-2
10
  • 12:25
Alejandro CANIZARES-3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:35
Soren HANSEN2
10
  • 12:35
Matthew FITZPATRICK-1
10
  • 12:35
Gregory HAVRET-7
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:45
Michael LORENZO-VERA
10
  • 12:45
Edouard ESPANA1
10
  • 12:45
Maximilian KIEFFER1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:55
Peter LAWRIE-3
10
  • 12:55
Jake ROOS0
10
  • 12:55
Adrian OTAEGUI-3
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:05
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA2
10
  • 13:05
Richard MCEVOY0
10
  • 13:05
Florian FRITSCH0
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:15
Jorge CAMPILLO6
10
  • 13:15
Wade ORMSBY4
10
  • 13:15
Oliver WILSON4
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:25
Digvijay SINGH6
10
  • 13:25
Pedro ORIOL-1
10
  • 13:25
Marcus KINHULT-5
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:35
Mark TULLO1
10
  • 13:35
Romain LANGASQUE0
10
  • 13:35
Craig LEE-3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:45
Lasse JENSEN-6
10
  • 13:45
Matthias SCHWAB1
10
  • 13:45
Jason SCRIVENER2
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:55
Richard GREEN-5
10
  • 13:55
Lucas BJERREGAARD0
10
  • 13:55
Julien QUESNE-3
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:05
Seukhyun BAEK-5
10
  • 14:05
Sam HUTSBY0
10
  • 14:05
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-1
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:15
Jordi GARCIA PINTO3
10
  • 14:15
Joel GIRRBACH3
10
  • 14:15
Alessandro TADINI-4