Omega European Masters

Jul 23 - Jul 26

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$2,900,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:15
Ricardo GONZALEZ4
1
  • 07:15
Alvaro QUIROS5
1
  • 07:15
Jean Francois LUCQUIN2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:25
Robert DINWIDDIE-2
1
  • 07:25
David DRYSDALE-4
1
  • 07:25
Alejandro CANIZARES-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:35
Soren HANSEN8
1
  • 07:35
Matthew FITZPATRICK-6
1
  • 07:35
Gregory HAVRET-8
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:45
Michael LORENZO-VERA
1
  • 07:45
Edouard ESPANA4
1
  • 07:45
Maximilian KIEFFER-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:55
Peter LAWRIE-5
1
  • 07:55
Jake ROOS0
1
  • 07:55
Adrian OTAEGUI-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:05
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA6
1
  • 08:05
Richard MCEVOY-4
1
  • 08:05
Florian FRITSCH-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:15
Jorge CAMPILLO3
1
  • 08:15
Wade ORMSBY5
1
  • 08:15
Oliver WILSON1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:25
Digvijay SINGH7
1
  • 08:25
Pedro ORIOL1
1
  • 08:25
Marcus KINHULT-9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:35
Mark TULLO8
1
  • 08:35
Romain LANGASQUE2
1
  • 08:35
Craig LEE0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:45
Lasse JENSEN-6
1
  • 08:45
Matthias SCHWAB-3
1
  • 08:45
Jason SCRIVENER3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:55
Richard GREEN-8
1
  • 08:55
Lucas BJERREGAARD1
1
  • 08:55
Julien QUESNE-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:05
Seukhyun BAEK-12
1
  • 09:05
Sam HUTSBY0
1
  • 09:05
Eduardo DE LA RIVA2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:15
Jordi GARCIA PINTO2
1
  • 09:15
Joel GIRRBACH8
1
  • 09:15
Alessandro TADINI-4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:15
Jose Manuel LARA6
10
  • 07:15
Pelle EDBERG-3
10
  • 07:15
Adam GROOM15
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:25
Chris DOAK-3
10
  • 07:25
Damian ULRICH9
10
  • 07:25
Jeev Milkha SINGH4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:35
Robert KARLSSON5
10
  • 07:35
Y. E. YANG-12
10
  • 07:35
Alexander LEVY1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:45
Tommy FLEETWOOD0
10
  • 07:45
Scott HEND3
10
  • 07:45
Raphael JACQUELIN-8
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:55
Ross FISHER3
10
  • 07:55
Anirban LAHIRI-6
10
  • 07:55
Victor DUBUISSON7
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:05
Sergio GARCIA-1
10
  • 08:05
Bernd WIESBERGER-5
10
  • 08:05
Thongchai JAIDEE-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:15
Tyrrell HATTON-7
10
  • 08:15
Rikard KARLBERG-8
10
  • 08:15
Andrew DODT-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:25
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
10
  • 08:25
Richie RAMSAY-4
10
  • 08:25
Marcel SIEM-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:35
Darren FICHARDT2
10
  • 08:35
Jbe KRUGER-1
10
  • 08:35
David HORSEY-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:45
Chapchai NIRAT8
10
  • 08:45
Niclas FASTH4
10
  • 08:45
Renato PARATORE-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:55
Graeme STORM-1
10
  • 08:55
Michael HOEY-2
10
  • 08:55
Morten Orum MADSEN8
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:05
Matthew NIXON-5
10
  • 09:05
Gunn YANG5
10
  • 09:05
Benjamin HEBERT1
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:15
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
10
  • 09:15
Bryn FLANAGAN5
10
  • 09:15
Mathias EGGENBERGER4
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:15
Marco CRESPI-7
1
  • 12:15
Rahil GANGJEE1
1
  • 12:15
Trevor FISHER JNR0
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:25
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
1
  • 12:25
Adilson DA SILVA-1
1
  • 12:25
Martin ROMINGER3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:35
David HOWELL-2
1
  • 12:35
Daniel BROOKS1
1
  • 12:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT8
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:45
Mardan MAMAT2
1
  • 12:45
Matteo MANASSERO2
1
  • 12:45
George COETZEE0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:55
David LIPSKY-8
1
  • 12:55
Danny WILLETT-13
1
  • 12:55
Lee WESTWOOD-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:05
Patrick REED-4
1
  • 13:05
Jamie DONALDSON-3
1
  • 13:05
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT3
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:15
Peter UIHLEIN-6
1
  • 13:15
Gary STAL1
1
  • 13:15
Thorbjorn OLESEN11
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:25
Edoardo MOLINARI-5
1
  • 13:25
Peter HANSON3
1
  • 13:25
Gaganjeet BHULLAR11
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:35
Mathias GRONBERG8
1
  • 13:35
Richard T. LEE1
1
  • 13:35
Nicolas COLSAERTS2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:45
Felipe AGUILAR3
1
  • 13:45
Damien MCGRANE10
1
  • 13:45
Rashid KHAN-1
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:55
Mikael LUNDBERG3
1
  • 13:55
Richard FINCH-2
1
  • 13:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:05
Mikko KORHONEN-5
1
  • 14:05
Shiv KAPUR-1
1
  • 14:05
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:15
Marco ITEN5
1
  • 14:15
Tom MURRAY1
1
  • 14:15
Angelo QUE-3
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:15
Jason BARNES8
10
  • 12:15
Anders HANSEN-4
10
  • 12:15
John PARRY-3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:25
Jaco VAN ZYL0
10
  • 12:25
Jason KNUTZON-2
10
  • 12:25
Oliver FARR3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:35
Andrew JOHNSTON0
10
  • 12:35
Siddikur RAHMAN5
10
  • 12:35
Tom LEWIS2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:45
Gregory BOURDY3
10
  • 12:45
Bradley DREDGE-7
10
  • 12:45
Oliver FISHER8
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:55
Matt FORD6
10
  • 12:55
Nathan HOLMAN-2
10
  • 12:55
Unho PARK5
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:05
Jerome LANDO CASANOVA-3
10
  • 13:05
Jeunghun WANG9
10
  • 13:05
Marcus FRASER-8
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:15
Mark FOSTER-1
10
  • 13:15
Kristoffer BROBERG-3
10
  • 13:15
Magnus A CARLSSON-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:25
Seve BENSON-6
10
  • 13:25
Romain WATTEL3
10
  • 13:25
Lee SLATTERY2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:35
Paul PETERSON6
10
  • 13:35
Marcus BOTH9
10
  • 13:35
Prom MEESAWAT0
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:45
Steve LEWTON3
10
  • 13:45
Scott JAMIESON-1
10
  • 13:45
Richard BLAND-7
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:55
Johan CARLSSON-6
10
  • 13:55
Thomas PIETERS-1
10
  • 13:55
Fabrizio ZANOTTI0
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:05
Chris PAISLEY-2
10
  • 14:05
Lionel WEBER1
10
  • 14:05
Moritz LAMPERT4
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:15
Paul MADDY3
10
  • 14:15
Raphael DE SOUSA2
10
  • 14:15
LIU Yanwei4