Omega European Masters

Jul 23 - Jul 26

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$2,900,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 10:45
Kristoffer BROBERG-3
10
  • 10:45
Angelo QUE1
10
  • 10:45
Patrick REED-5
GROUP 2
10
  • 10:55
Lee WESTWOOD-5
10
  • 10:55
Jerome LANDO CASANOVA-1
10
  • 10:55
Jamie DONALDSON-2
GROUP 3
10
  • 11:05
John PARRY-3
10
  • 11:05
Matthias SCHWAB-3
10
  • 11:05
Julien QUESNE-4
GROUP 4
10
  • 11:15
Adrian OTAEGUI-1
10
  • 11:15
Chris DOAK-2
10
  • 11:15
Pelle EDBERG-7
GROUP 5
10
  • 11:25
Richard FINCH-3
10
  • 11:25
Nathan HOLMAN-2
10
  • 11:25
Chris PAISLEY0
GROUP 6
10
  • 11:35
Jason KNUTZON6
10
  • 11:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
10
  • 11:35
David HOWELL1
GROUP 7
10
  • 11:45
David HORSEY3
10
  • 11:45
Michael HOEY0
10
  • 11:45
Renato PARATORE-5
GROUP 8
10
  • 11:55
Maximilian KIEFFER-5
10
  • 11:55
Marcel SIEM2
10
  • 11:55
Robert DINWIDDIE-1
GROUP 9
10
  • 12:05
Shiv KAPUR-2
10
  • 12:05
Rashid KHAN3
10
  • 12:05
Thomas PIETERS-1
GROUP 10
10
  • 12:15
Scott JAMIESON-1
10
  • 12:15
Mark FOSTER0
10
  • 12:15
Magnus A CARLSSON1
GROUP 11
10
  • 12:25
Adilson DA SILVA6
10
  • 12:25
Jbe KRUGER2
10
  • 12:25
Graeme STORM-3
GROUP 12
10
  • 12:35
Thongchai JAIDEE-3
10
  • 12:35
Andrew DODT-1
10
  • 12:35
Sergio GARCIA-5
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:45
Anders HANSEN-3
1
  • 10:45
Masahiro KAWAMURA-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:55
Alessandro TADINI-2
1
  • 10:55
Richie RAMSAY-6
1
  • 10:55
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 11:05
David DRYSDALE-3
1
  • 11:05
Florian FRITSCH-4
1
  • 11:05
Richard MCEVOY-6
GROUP 16
1
  • 11:15
Edoardo MOLINARI-4
1
  • 11:15
Mikko KORHONEN-4
1
  • 11:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
GROUP 17
1
  • 11:25
Matthew NIXON-3
1
  • 11:25
Peter LAWRIE-1
1
  • 11:25
Bernd WIESBERGER-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 11:35
Alejandro CANIZARES-5
1
  • 11:35
Johan CARLSSON-6
1
  • 11:35
Seve BENSON0
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:45
Lasse JENSEN-3
1
  • 11:45
Peter UIHLEIN-2
1
  • 11:45
Anirban LAHIRI-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:55
Richard BLAND1
1
  • 11:55
Matthew FITZPATRICK-12
1
  • 11:55
Bradley DREDGE0
GROUP 21
1
  • 12:05
Marco CRESPI-5
1
  • 12:05
Tyrrell HATTON-7
1
  • 12:05
Marcus FRASER0
GROUP 22
1
  • 12:15
Richard GREEN-7
1
  • 12:15
Rikard KARLBERG-4
1
  • 12:15
David LIPSKY-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 12:25
Marcus KINHULT-6
1
  • 12:25
Raphael JACQUELIN-10
1
  • 12:25
Gregory HAVRET-7
GROUP 24
1
  • 12:35
Seukhyun BAEK-8
1
  • 12:35
Danny WILLETT-12
1
  • 12:35
Y. E. YANG-8