Omega European Masters

Jul 23 - Jul 26

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$2,900,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Adilson DA SILVA6
1
  • 07:00
Jason KNUTZON7
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Rashid KHAN7
1
  • 07:10
Jbe KRUGER11
1
  • 07:10
David HORSEY5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Richard BLAND1
1
  • 07:20
Marcel SIEM-1
1
  • 07:20
Magnus A CARLSSON1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Angelo QUE8
1
  • 07:30
David HOWELL-6
1
  • 07:30
Mark FOSTER4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Marcus FRASER2
1
  • 07:40
Michael HOEY4
1
  • 07:40
Bradley DREDGE0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Chris PAISLEY-2
1
  • 07:50
Andrew DODT1
1
  • 07:50
Seve BENSON-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Robert DINWIDDIE-8
1
  • 08:00
Thomas PIETERS2
1
  • 08:00
Scott JAMIESON-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Peter LAWRIE-6
1
  • 08:10
Adrian OTAEGUI1
1
  • 08:10
Jerome LANDO CASANOVA1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:25
Bernd WIESBERGER-4
1
  • 08:25
Shiv KAPUR-5
1
  • 08:25
Peter UIHLEIN-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:35
Chris DOAK-2
1
  • 08:35
Alessandro TADINI-2
1
  • 08:35
Nathan HOLMAN-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:45
Graeme STORM-3
1
  • 08:45
Thongchai JAIDEE0
1
  • 08:45
Jamie DONALDSON-5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:55
Matthew NIXON1
1
  • 08:55
Lasse JENSEN-4
1
  • 08:55
Richard FINCH-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:05
Matthias SCHWAB0
1
  • 09:05
John PARRY-6
1
  • 09:05
David DRYSDALE-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:15
Masahiro KAWAMURA4
1
  • 09:15
Kristoffer BROBERG-8
1
  • 09:15
Anders HANSEN3
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:25
Rikard KARLBERG-9
1
  • 09:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
1
  • 09:25
Edoardo MOLINARI1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:35
Julien QUESNE-5
1
  • 09:35
Florian FRITSCH-10
1
  • 09:35
Mikko KORHONEN-5
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:45
Sergio GARCIA-11
1
  • 09:45
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
1
  • 09:45
Marco CRESPI-5
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:55
Renato PARATORE-5
1
  • 09:55
Maximilian KIEFFER-2
1
  • 09:55
Alejandro CANIZARES-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:10
Lee WESTWOOD-3
1
  • 10:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
1
  • 10:10
Patrick REED-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:20
Johan CARLSSON-6
1
  • 10:20
Marcus KINHULT-8
1
  • 10:20
Anirban LAHIRI-12
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:30
Richie RAMSAY-8
1
  • 10:30
Gregory HAVRET-4
1
  • 10:30
Richard MCEVOY-7
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:40
Tyrrell HATTON-15
1
  • 10:40
Richard GREEN-8
1
  • 10:40
Pelle EDBERG-14
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
David LIPSKY-6
1
  • 10:50
Seukhyun BAEK-4
1
  • 10:50
Y. E. YANG-6
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Matthew FITZPATRICK-16
1
  • 11:00
Raphael JACQUELIN-10
1
  • 11:00
Danny WILLETT-17