Omega European Masters

Sep 1 - Sep 4

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$3,000,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Jeff WINTHER3
1
  • 07:40
Florian FRITSCH-3
1
  • 07:40
Chiragh KUMAR-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Himmat RAI2
1
  • 07:50
Luca CIANCHETTI2
1
  • 07:50
Nino BERTASIO-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Julien QUESNE-5
1
  • 08:00
Richard BLAND-3
1
  • 08:00
HUNG Chien-Yao2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Natipong SRITHONG1
1
  • 08:10
Eduardo DE LA RIVA2
1
  • 08:10
Mathias GRONBERG2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Pablo LARRAZABAL1
1
  • 08:20
Robert ROCK-3
1
  • 08:20
James MORRISON-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Andrew DODT-4
1
  • 08:30
Brett RUMFORD0
1
  • 08:30
Danthai BOONMA3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Oliver WILSON-3
1
  • 08:40
Alejandro CANIZARES-1
1
  • 08:40
Marcel SIEM0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Michael HOEY1
1
  • 08:50
Mardan MAMAT2
1
  • 08:50
Haydn PORTEOUS2
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Jin JEONG9
1
  • 09:00
Steve LEWTON2
1
  • 09:00
Nathan HOLMAN2
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Felipe AGUILAR-1
1
  • 09:10
Lucas BJERREGAARD3
1
  • 09:10
Paul LAWRIE0
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
Joel GIRRBACH7
1
  • 09:20
Morten Orum MADSEN4
1
  • 09:20
Sam BRAZEL2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
John PARRY-3
1
  • 09:30
Nicholas FUNG3
1
  • 09:30
Michael LORENZO-VERA-6
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Jeremy FREIBURGHAUS2
1
  • 09:40
Jens FAHRBRING3
1
  • 09:40
Adilson DA SILVA-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
Joachim HANSEN-5
10
  • 07:40
Steve WEBSTER-4
10
  • 07:40
LEE Chieh-po3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Javi COLOMO2
10
  • 07:50
Marco ITEN7
10
  • 07:50
Sebastien GROS1
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Y. E. YANG9
10
  • 08:00
Ricardo GOUVEIA0
10
  • 08:00
Scott HEND-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Haotong LI-5
10
  • 08:10
Anthony WALL-4
10
  • 08:10
Paul PETERSON-6
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Bradley DREDGE2
10
  • 08:20
Tyrrell HATTON4
10
  • 08:20
Matthew SOUTHGATE0
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-3
10
  • 08:30
Chris WOOD-1
10
  • 08:30
Thongchai JAIDEE2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Matthew FITZPATRICK5
10
  • 08:40
Danny WILLETT-5
10
  • 08:40
Andy SULLIVAN4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Marcus FRASER-5
10
  • 08:50
Soomin LEE-2
10
  • 08:50
Rikard KARLBERG-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
Edoardo MOLINARI0
10
  • 09:00
Miguel TABUENA2
10
  • 09:00
Adrian OTAEGUI1
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Mikko ILONEN-4
10
  • 09:10
Raphael JACQUELIN-1
10
  • 09:10
Richard T. LEE-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
Richard GREEN-5
10
  • 09:20
Richard STERNE-4
10
  • 09:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA9
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
Jbe KRUGER1
10
  • 09:30
Scott JAMIESON5
10
  • 09:30
Jorge CAMPILLO5
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
Nacho ELVIRA2
10
  • 09:40
Borja VIRTO1
10
  • 09:40
Mathias EGGENBERGER-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:40
Thomas LINARD1
1
  • 12:40
Matt FORD1
1
  • 12:40
Oliver FISHER0
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:50
Carlos PIGEM-3
1
  • 12:50
Edouard ESPANA8
1
  • 12:50
Renato PARATORE5
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:00
Rashid KHAN3
1
  • 13:00
Ross FISHER2
1
  • 13:00
Nicolas COLSAERTS-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:10
Paul DUNNE2
1
  • 13:10
Gregory BOURDY2
1
  • 13:10
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:20
Bryson DECHAMBEAU4
1
  • 13:20
Romain LANGASQUE-2
1
  • 13:20
Andrew JOHNSTON-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:30
Darren CLARKE8
1
  • 13:30
Stewart CINK0
1
  • 13:30
David LIPSKY1
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:40
Alex NOREN-1
1
  • 13:40
Bernd WIESBERGER-2
1
  • 13:40
Lee WESTWOOD2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:50
Lee SLATTERY0
1
  • 13:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA0
1
  • 13:50
Joakim LAGERGREN1
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:00
Arjun ATWAL1
1
  • 14:00
Gary STAL5
1
  • 14:00
David HOWELL-3
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:10
Tommy FLEETWOOD0
1
  • 14:10
Gregory HAVRET-6
1
  • 14:10
Marc WARREN3
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:20
Richie RAMSAY1
1
  • 14:20
Fabrizio ZANOTTI1
1
  • 14:20
Maximilian KIEFFER5
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:30
David DRYSDALE0
1
  • 14:30
Chris PAISLEY0
1
  • 14:30
Daniel BROOKS-6
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:40
Mikko KORHONEN2
1
  • 14:40
Allen JOHN6
1
  • 14:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:40
Neal WOERNHARD5
10
  • 12:40
Bjorn AKESSON1
10
  • 12:40
Mithun PERERA3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:50
Marc DOBIAS5
10
  • 12:50
Ben EVANS5
10
  • 12:50
Rhys DAVIES2
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:00
Graeme STORM-4
10
  • 13:00
Romain WATTEL-1
10
  • 13:00
Benjamin HEBERT2
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:10
Pelle EDBERG2
10
  • 13:10
Simon KHAN0
10
  • 13:10
Ricardo GONZALEZ4
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:20
Johan CARLSSON-2
10
  • 13:20
Sven STRUVER1
10
  • 13:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND4
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:30
Matteo MANASSERO7
10
  • 13:30
Kristoffer BROBERG
10
  • 13:30
George COETZEE0
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:40
Roope KAKKO3
10
  • 13:40
Alvaro QUIROS8
10
  • 13:40
Prom MEESAWAT-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:50
Trevor FISHER JNR3
10
  • 13:50
Craig LEE6
10
  • 13:50
Jean Francois LUCQUIN4
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:00
Darren FICHARDT0
10
  • 14:00
Robert DINWIDDIE6
10
  • 14:00
Siddikur RAHMAN3
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:10
Magnus A CARLSSON0
10
  • 14:10
Raphael DE SOUSA1
10
  • 14:10
Jason KNUTZON8
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:20
Stephen GALLACHER2
10
  • 14:20
Eddie PEPPERELL5
10
  • 14:20
Alexander LEVY-2
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:30
Matthew BALDWIN5
10
  • 14:30
Callum SHINKWIN-4
10
  • 14:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA3
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:40
Luca GALLIANO7
10
  • 14:40
Gary BOYD4
10
  • 14:40
Simon DYSON6