Omega European Masters

Sep 1 - Sep 4

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$3,000,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Bjorn AKESSON3
1
  • 07:40
Mithun PERERA7
1
  • 07:40
Neal WOERNHARD11
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Rhys DAVIES3
1
  • 07:50
Marc DOBIAS8
1
  • 07:50
Ben EVANS4
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Benjamin HEBERT0
1
  • 08:00
Romain WATTEL-4
1
  • 08:00
Graeme STORM-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Ricardo GONZALEZ8
1
  • 08:10
Pelle EDBERG2
1
  • 08:10
Simon KHAN-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND8
1
  • 08:20
Johan CARLSSON0
1
  • 08:20
Sven STRUVER0
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Kristoffer BROBERG
1
  • 08:30
George COETZEE-1
1
  • 08:30
Matteo MANASSERO5
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Prom MEESAWAT2
1
  • 08:40
Alvaro QUIROS4
1
  • 08:40
Roope KAKKO1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Craig LEE6
1
  • 08:50
Jean Francois LUCQUIN7
1
  • 08:50
Trevor FISHER JNR1
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Darren FICHARDT-2
1
  • 09:00
Robert DINWIDDIE4
1
  • 09:00
Siddikur RAHMAN4
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:10
Jason KNUTZON7
1
  • 09:10
Raphael DE SOUSA5
1
  • 09:10
Magnus A CARLSSON-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:20
Stephen GALLACHER0
1
  • 09:20
Alexander LEVY-5
1
  • 09:20
Eddie PEPPERELL6
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA7
1
  • 09:30
Callum SHINKWIN-6
1
  • 09:30
Matthew BALDWIN7
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Gary BOYD8
1
  • 09:40
Luca GALLIANO11
1
  • 09:40
Simon DYSON9
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:40
Oliver FISHER-1
10
  • 07:40
Matt FORD-1
10
  • 07:40
Thomas LINARD7
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:50
Renato PARATORE-2
10
  • 07:50
Carlos PIGEM-4
10
  • 07:50
Edouard ESPANA14
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:00
Ross FISHER-5
10
  • 08:00
Nicolas COLSAERTS-4
10
  • 08:00
Rashid KHAN-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:10
Gregory BOURDY0
10
  • 08:10
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 08:10
Paul DUNNE6
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:20
Bryson DECHAMBEAU9
10
  • 08:20
Romain LANGASQUE-9
10
  • 08:20
Andrew JOHNSTON-7
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:30
David LIPSKY0
10
  • 08:30
Stewart CINK-1
10
  • 08:30
Darren CLARKE14
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:40
Alex NOREN-8
10
  • 08:40
Lee WESTWOOD-2
10
  • 08:40
Bernd WIESBERGER-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:50
Lee SLATTERY5
10
  • 08:50
Joakim LAGERGREN1
10
  • 08:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:00
David HOWELL-5
10
  • 09:00
Gary STAL6
10
  • 09:00
Arjun ATWAL0
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:10
Tommy FLEETWOOD-5
10
  • 09:10
Gregory HAVRET-5
10
  • 09:10
Marc WARREN1
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:20
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-3
10
  • 09:20
Maximilian KIEFFER4
10
  • 09:20
Richie RAMSAY-1
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:30
Chris PAISLEY2
10
  • 09:30
David DRYSDALE-2
10
  • 09:30
Daniel BROOKS-3
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
10
  • 09:40
Mikko KORHONEN5
10
  • 09:40
Allen JOHN7
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:40
LEE Chieh-po2
1
  • 12:40
Joachim HANSEN-7
1
  • 12:40
Steve WEBSTER-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:50
Javi COLOMO10
1
  • 12:50
Sebastien GROS4
1
  • 12:50
Marco ITEN16
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:00
Scott HEND-8
1
  • 13:00
Ricardo GOUVEIA9
1
  • 13:00
Y. E. YANG8
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:10
Anthony WALL-1
1
  • 13:10
Haotong LI-5
1
  • 13:10
Paul PETERSON-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:20
Matthew SOUTHGATE8
1
  • 13:20
Tyrrell HATTON4
1
  • 13:20
Bradley DREDGE2
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:30
Thongchai JAIDEE0
1
  • 13:30
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-5
1
  • 13:30
Chris WOOD-3
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:40
Danny WILLETT-3
1
  • 13:40
Andy SULLIVAN1
1
  • 13:40
Matthew FITZPATRICK0
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:50
Marcus FRASER-6
1
  • 13:50
Rikard KARLBERG0
1
  • 13:50
Soomin LEE-4
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:00
Adrian OTAEGUI-3
1
  • 14:00
Edoardo MOLINARI-1
1
  • 14:00
Miguel TABUENA5
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:10
Richard T. LEE-8
1
  • 14:10
Mikko ILONEN-7
1
  • 14:10
Raphael JACQUELIN-2
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:20
Richard STERNE-1
1
  • 14:20
Richard GREEN-9
1
  • 14:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA5
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:30
Jorge CAMPILLO6
1
  • 14:30
Scott JAMIESON5
1
  • 14:30
Jbe KRUGER2
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:40
Mathias EGGENBERGER0
1
  • 14:40
Nacho ELVIRA1
1
  • 14:40
Borja VIRTO7
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:40
Jeff WINTHER7
10
  • 12:40
Florian FRITSCH-4
10
  • 12:40
Chiragh KUMAR2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:50
Himmat RAI5
10
  • 12:50
Nino BERTASIO-3
10
  • 12:50
Luca CIANCHETTI6
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:00
Richard BLAND-9
10
  • 13:00
Julien QUESNE-7
10
  • 13:00
HUNG Chien-Yao4
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:10
Natipong SRITHONG1
10
  • 13:10
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-1
10
  • 13:10
Mathias GRONBERG6
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:20
Robert ROCK-5
10
  • 13:20
James MORRISON-5
10
  • 13:20
Pablo LARRAZABAL-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:30
Brett RUMFORD-2
10
  • 13:30
Andrew DODT1
10
  • 13:30
Danthai BOONMA8
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:40
Alejandro CANIZARES-7
10
  • 13:40
Marcel SIEM3
10
  • 13:40
Oliver WILSON-3
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:50
Haydn PORTEOUS10
10
  • 13:50
Mardan MAMAT4
10
  • 13:50
Michael HOEY4
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:00
Nathan HOLMAN-5
10
  • 14:00
Steve LEWTON1
10
  • 14:00
Jin JEONG11
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:10
Paul LAWRIE-2
10
  • 14:10
Felipe AGUILAR1
10
  • 14:10
Lucas BJERREGAARD-1
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:20
Sam BRAZEL8
10
  • 14:20
Joel GIRRBACH7
10
  • 14:20
Morten Orum MADSEN7
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:30
Michael LORENZO-VERA-3
10
  • 14:30
John PARRY0
10
  • 14:30
Nicholas FUNG5
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:40
Jeremy FREIBURGHAUS4
10
  • 14:40
Jens FAHRBRING2
10
  • 14:40
Adilson DA SILVA-1