Omega European Masters

Sep 1 - Sep 4

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$3,000,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
John PARRY5
1
  • 07:40
Mathias EGGENBERGER0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Rikard KARLBERG-1
1
  • 07:50
Thongchai JAIDEE0
1
  • 07:50
Matthew FITZPATRICK-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Arjun ATWAL-1
1
  • 08:00
Stephen GALLACHER0
1
  • 08:00
David LIPSKY-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Johan CARLSSON2
1
  • 08:10
Sven STRUVER1
1
  • 08:10
Gregory BOURDY-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Benjamin HEBERT-2
1
  • 08:20
Adilson DA SILVA0
1
  • 08:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Lucas BJERREGAARD-4
1
  • 08:30
Edoardo MOLINARI0
1
  • 08:30
Richard STERNE1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Pablo LARRAZABAL-5
1
  • 08:40
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-2
1
  • 08:40
Anthony WALL-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:55
Steve WEBSTER3
1
  • 08:55
Richie RAMSAY-2
1
  • 08:55
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:05
Magnus A CARLSSON-6
1
  • 09:05
Stewart CINK-1
1
  • 09:05
George COETZEE-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:15
Raphael JACQUELIN-5
1
  • 09:15
Oliver FISHER-2
1
  • 09:15
Matt FORD1
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:25
Brett RUMFORD12
1
  • 09:25
David DRYSDALE-8
1
  • 09:25
Paul LAWRIE1
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:35
Darren FICHARDT-1
1
  • 09:35
Masahiro KAWAMURA-1
1
  • 09:35
Bernd WIESBERGER-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:45
Lee WESTWOOD-5
1
  • 09:45
Simon KHAN-2
1
  • 09:45
Rashid KHAN-5
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:55
Renato PARATORE-5
1
  • 09:55
Adrian OTAEGUI-1
1
  • 09:55
Michael LORENZO-VERA-6
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:10
Chris WOOD-2
1
  • 10:10
Danny WILLETT-3
1
  • 10:10
Oliver WILSON-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:20
Daniel BROOKS-1
1
  • 10:20
Nino BERTASIO-6
1
  • 10:20
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:30
Soomin LEE-4
1
  • 10:30
Florian FRITSCH-8
1
  • 10:30
Paul PETERSON-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:40
Romain WATTEL-6
1
  • 10:40
Carlos PIGEM-1
1
  • 10:40
Nicolas COLSAERTS-2
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:50
Nathan HOLMAN0
1
  • 10:50
Robert ROCK-4
1
  • 10:50
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:00
Alexander LEVY-7
1
  • 11:00
Haotong LI-7
1
  • 11:00
James MORRISON-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:15
Tommy FLEETWOOD-5
1
  • 11:15
David HOWELL-5
1
  • 11:15
Gregory HAVRET-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:25
Marcus FRASER-7
1
  • 11:25
Ross FISHER-5
1
  • 11:25
Graeme STORM-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:35
Callum SHINKWIN-7
1
  • 11:35
Alejandro CANIZARES-9
1
  • 11:35
Mikko ILONEN-9
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:45
Julien QUESNE-6
1
  • 11:45
Andrew JOHNSTON-9
1
  • 11:45
Joachim HANSEN-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:55
Scott HEND-13
1
  • 11:55
Richard T. LEE-3
1
  • 11:55
Alex NOREN-12
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:05
Richard GREEN-8
1
  • 12:05
Richard BLAND-10
1
  • 12:05
Romain LANGASQUE-9