Omega European Masters

Sep 1 - Sep 4

Prize money: €2,700,000
(approx. US$3,000,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Omega European Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
John PARRY6
1
  • 07:30
Brett RUMFORD11
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Steve WEBSTER6
1
  • 07:40
Johan CARLSSON0
1
  • 07:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Matt FORD3
1
  • 07:50
Richard STERNE-2
1
  • 07:50
Paul LAWRIE-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Edoardo MOLINARI0
1
  • 08:00
Sven STRUVER3
1
  • 08:00
Nathan HOLMAN2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-6
1
  • 08:10
Adilson DA SILVA2
1
  • 08:10
Stephen GALLACHER-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Mathias EGGENBERGER-3
1
  • 08:20
Daniel BROOKS-5
1
  • 08:20
Carlos PIGEM4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Adrian OTAEGUI-1
1
  • 08:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA7
1
  • 08:30
Darren FICHARDT-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Stewart CINK-2
1
  • 08:40
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
1
  • 08:40
David LIPSKY-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:55
Rikard KARLBERG-4
1
  • 08:55
Arjun ATWAL0
1
  • 08:55
Nicolas COLSAERTS-7
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:05
Simon KHAN-3
1
  • 09:05
Paul PETERSON-1
1
  • 09:05
Chris WOOD-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:15
Richie RAMSAY-1
1
  • 09:15
Bernd WIESBERGER-3
1
  • 09:15
Oliver FISHER-9
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:25
Gregory BOURDY-4
1
  • 09:25
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-1
1
  • 09:25
Benjamin HEBERT-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:35
Richard T. LEE-6
1
  • 09:35
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-7
1
  • 09:35
Oliver WILSON-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:45
Danny WILLETT-9
1
  • 09:45
Robert ROCK-6
1
  • 09:45
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:00
George COETZEE-8
1
  • 10:00
Lucas BJERREGAARD-2
1
  • 10:00
Soomin LEE-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:10
Ross FISHER-1
1
  • 10:10
Matthew FITZPATRICK-10
1
  • 10:10
David HOWELL-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:20
Tommy FLEETWOOD-2
1
  • 10:20
Rashid KHAN-3
1
  • 10:20
Renato PARATORE-10
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:30
Pablo LARRAZABAL-10
1
  • 10:30
Lee WESTWOOD-12
1
  • 10:30
Raphael JACQUELIN-9
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:40
Gregory HAVRET-2
1
  • 10:40
Julien QUESNE-11
1
  • 10:40
Romain WATTEL-3
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:50
Michael LORENZO-VERA-9
1
  • 10:50
Nino BERTASIO-6
1
  • 10:50
Magnus A CARLSSON-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:00
Joachim HANSEN-8
1
  • 11:00
Callum SHINKWIN-3
1
  • 11:00
Anthony WALL-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:15
Graeme STORM-4
1
  • 11:15
Alexander LEVY-8
1
  • 11:15
Marcus FRASER-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:25
Richard GREEN-7
1
  • 11:25
Haotong LI-8
1
  • 11:25
James MORRISON-8
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:35
Romain LANGASQUE-10
1
  • 11:35
Florian FRITSCH-10
1
  • 11:35
David DRYSDALE-9
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:45
Andrew JOHNSTON-14
1
  • 11:45
Mikko ILONEN-9
1
  • 11:45
Alejandro CANIZARES-7
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:55
Richard BLAND-11
1
  • 11:55
Scott HEND-17
1
  • 11:55
Alex NOREN-17