Panasonic Open India 2013

Apr 4 - Apr 7

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Chikkarangappa S.0
1
  • 06:50
Anirudh GOYAL2
1
  • 06:50
Richard HILTON8
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Gurbaaz MANN12
1
  • 07:00
Anura ROHANA-1
1
  • 07:00
Siddharth SEMWAL5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Rudresh SHARMA2
1
  • 07:10
Gaurav GHEI1
1
  • 07:10
Sam BRAZEL-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Peter GUSTAFSSON8
1
  • 07:20
Abhinav LOHAN1
1
  • 07:20
Nicolas MEITINGER5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Amardip Sinh MALIK-1
1
  • 07:30
Anthony KANG2
1
  • 07:30
Jay BAYRON-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Carlos PIGEM4
1
  • 07:40
Deepinder Singh KULLAR2
1
  • 07:40
Arshdeep TIWANA3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON6
1
  • 07:50
Abhishek JHA11
1
  • 07:50
HUNG Chien-Yao4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Sengyong KIM2
1
  • 08:00
Raju ALI1
1
  • 08:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Shivaram SHRESTHA4
1
  • 08:10
Ryan MCCARTHY7
1
  • 08:10
Matt JAGER5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Feroz ALI2
1
  • 08:20
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 08:20
Ali SHER3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
R. SRINIVAS8
1
  • 08:30
Ranjit SINGH6
1
  • 08:30
Harmeet Singh KAHLON1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Khalin JOSHI4
1
  • 08:40
Somsak KAOPRATUM0
1
  • 08:40
Raja SARDAR10
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
Ashbeer SAINI9
1
  • 08:50
Kanishk MADAN3
1
  • 08:50
Takashi YOKOYAMA8
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Miguel TABUENA3
10
  • 06:50
Vinod KUMAR-1
10
  • 06:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Adam GROOM-2
10
  • 07:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
10
  • 07:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ7
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT-2
10
  • 07:10
Gerry NORQUIST-1
10
  • 07:10
Giwhan KIM0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Kodai ICHIHARA2
10
  • 07:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR4
10
  • 07:20
Anirban LAHIRI-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Wade ORMSBY-5
10
  • 07:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH0
10
  • 07:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Himmat RAI3
10
  • 07:40
Kieran PRATT-5
10
  • 07:40
Mithun PERERA-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT6
10
  • 07:50
Divyanshu BAJAJ5
10
  • 07:50
Chan KIM1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Rahil GANGJEE1
10
  • 08:00
Chris S RODGERS3
10
  • 08:00
Matt STIEGER-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Thomas PETERSSON3
10
  • 08:10
Konosuke NAKAZATO7
10
  • 08:10
Chiragh KUMAR-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Shankar DAS0
10
  • 08:20
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
10
  • 08:20
Lionel WEBER-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Mars PUCAY1
10
  • 08:30
David LUTTERUS-1
10
  • 08:30
Kunal BHASIN1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:40
Vikrant CHOPRA5
10
  • 08:40
Mohd ISLAM1
10
  • 08:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:50
KOH Deng Shan-1
10
  • 08:50
Angad CHEEMA-2
10
  • 08:50
Honey BAISOYA4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Anthony CHOAT3
1
  • 11:50
Abhishek KUHAR7
1
  • 11:50
Shakhawat SOHEL0
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Sanjay KUMAR-2
1
  • 12:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI8
1
  • 12:00
Gaurav Pratap SINGH1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Sameer SHAIKH23
1
  • 12:10
Chih Bing LAM-5
1
  • 12:10
Manav JAINI3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Shiv KAPUR-1
1
  • 12:20
Digvijay SINGH-1
1
  • 12:20
Oliver WILSON6
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
1
  • 12:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
1
  • 12:30
Shamim KHAN1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Dodge KEMMER1
1
  • 12:40
Ashok KUMAR7
1
  • 12:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Rashid KHAN4
1
  • 12:50
Martin ROMINGER16
1
  • 12:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:00
Peter RICHARDSON12
1
  • 13:00
Sujjan SINGH1
1
  • 13:00
Mukesh KUMAR6
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:10
Zaw MOE1
1
  • 13:10
Abhijit CHADHA6
1
  • 13:10
Kwanchai TANNIN5
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:20
Harendra GUPTA0
1
  • 13:20
Rory HIE4
1
  • 13:20
Richard T. LEE0
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:30
Steve LEWTON6
1
  • 13:30
R. MURTHY7
1
  • 13:30
Bryce EASTON6
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:40
P GULFAM-1
1
  • 13:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
1
  • 13:40
Kapil KUMAR4
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:50
James BOWEN6
1
  • 13:50
Anil Bajrang MANE11
1
  • 13:50
Rajesh Kumar RAWAT1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Shubhankar SHARMA11
10
  • 11:50
M Nazir ALI11
10
  • 11:50
Yuki USAMI7
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Karan VASUDEVA8
10
  • 12:00
Naman DAWAR11
10
  • 12:00
Chia-Shen HSU1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH7
10
  • 12:10
Vishal SINGH6
10
  • 12:10
Mitchell SLORACH3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Rahul BAJAJ3
10
  • 12:20
Borworn CHAISRI6
10
  • 12:20
Michael TRAN9
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Elias BERTHEUSSEN3
10
  • 12:30
Kanwar Pratap SEKHON9
10
  • 12:30
Mandeo PATHANIA14
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:40
Randhir GHOTRA2
10
  • 12:40
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT7
10
  • 12:40
Chase WRIGHT0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:50
Jeunghun WANG8
10
  • 12:50
CHOUHAN Om5
10
  • 12:50
James BYRNE1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:00
Saurabh BHADURI16
10
  • 13:00
CHOO Tze Huang9
10
  • 13:00
Mohammad Sanju4
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:10
Vijay KUMAR3
10
  • 13:10
David PALM7
10
  • 13:10
CHOUBEY Aakash10
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:20
HUANG Tao2
10
  • 13:20
Pawan KUMAR2
10
  • 13:20
Nabin MANDAL5
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:30
Sudhir SHARMA10
10
  • 13:30
Karan SINGH7
10
  • 13:30
CHAN Shih-Chang5
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:40
Rafiq ALI1
10
  • 13:40
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH6
10
  • 13:40
Raj RANDHAWA2
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN11
10
  • 13:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT6
10
  • 13:50
Aditya R.Kumar CHAUHAN7