Panasonic Open India 2013

Apr 4 - Apr 7

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
M Nazir ALI24
1
  • 06:50
Shubhankar SHARMA9
1
  • 06:50
Yuki USAMI15
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Karan VASUDEVA10
1
  • 07:00
Chia-Shen HSU1
1
  • 07:00
Naman DAWAR18
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Mitchell SLORACH7
1
  • 07:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH17
1
  • 07:10
Vishal SINGH9
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Borworn CHAISRI13
1
  • 07:20
Rahul BAJAJ10
1
  • 07:20
Michael TRAN9
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Mandeo PATHANIA17
1
  • 07:30
Elias BERTHEUSSEN2
1
  • 07:30
Kanwar Pratap SEKHON21
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT10
1
  • 07:40
Randhir GHOTRA5
1
  • 07:40
Chase WRIGHT8
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
CHOUHAN Om9
1
  • 07:50
James BYRNE3
1
  • 07:50
Jeunghun WANG14
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
CHOO Tze Huang14
1
  • 08:00
Mohammad Sanju9
1
  • 08:00
Saurabh BHADURI24
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
CHOUBEY Aakash20
1
  • 08:10
Vijay KUMAR4
1
  • 08:10
David PALM9
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
HUANG Tao4
1
  • 08:20
Pawan KUMAR4
1
  • 08:20
Nabin MANDAL19
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
CHAN Shih-Chang11
1
  • 08:30
Karan SINGH19
1
  • 08:30
Sudhir SHARMA21
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Rafiq ALI10
1
  • 08:40
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH6
1
  • 08:40
Raj RANDHAWA11
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
Aditya R.Kumar CHAUHAN23
1
  • 08:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN13
1
  • 08:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Shakhawat SOHEL5
10
  • 06:50
Anthony CHOAT2
10
  • 06:50
Abhishek KUHAR7
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Sanjay KUMAR0
10
  • 07:00
Gaurav Pratap SINGH8
10
  • 07:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Sameer SHAIKH37
10
  • 07:10
Chih Bing LAM-8
10
  • 07:10
Manav JAINI1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Oliver WILSON16
10
  • 07:20
Shiv KAPUR-5
10
  • 07:20
Digvijay SINGH-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
10
  • 07:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL5
10
  • 07:30
Shamim KHAN4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Ashok KUMAR13
10
  • 07:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-6
10
  • 07:40
Dodge KEMMER6
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Rashid KHAN5
10
  • 07:50
Martin ROMINGER22
10
  • 07:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Sujjan SINGH8
10
  • 08:00
Peter RICHARDSON25
10
  • 08:00
Mukesh KUMAR9
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Abhijit CHADHA1
10
  • 08:10
Zaw MOE4
10
  • 08:10
Kwanchai TANNIN4
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Harendra GUPTA0
10
  • 08:20
Richard T. LEE-4
10
  • 08:20
Rory HIE7
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Steve LEWTON15
10
  • 08:30
R. MURTHY6
10
  • 08:30
Bryce EASTON4
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND4
10
  • 08:40
Kapil KUMAR6
10
  • 08:40
P GULFAM-1
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:50
Anil Bajrang MANE22
10
  • 08:50
James BOWEN15
10
  • 08:50
Rajesh Kumar RAWAT1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Miguel TABUENA7
1
  • 11:50
Vinod KUMAR5
1
  • 11:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM7
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Adam GROOM0
1
  • 12:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ15
1
  • 12:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Giwhan KIM6
1
  • 12:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT-6
1
  • 12:10
Gerry NORQUIST3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Kodai ICHIHARA8
1
  • 12:20
Anirban LAHIRI-1
1
  • 12:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR7
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
1
  • 12:30
Wade ORMSBY-10
1
  • 12:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Mithun PERERA4
1
  • 12:40
Kieran PRATT0
1
  • 12:40
Himmat RAI6
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Divyanshu BAJAJ8
1
  • 12:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT7
1
  • 12:50
Chan KIM6
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:00
Rahil GANGJEE2
1
  • 13:00
Matt STIEGER1
1
  • 13:00
Chris S RODGERS6
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:10
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 13:10
Thomas PETERSSON8
1
  • 13:10
Konosuke NAKAZATO13
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:20
Panuwat MUENLEK2
1
  • 13:20
Lionel WEBER1
1
  • 13:20
Shankar DAS1
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:30
Kunal BHASIN6
1
  • 13:30
David LUTTERUS0
1
  • 13:30
Mars PUCAY3
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN5
1
  • 13:40
Mohd ISLAM5
1
  • 13:40
Vikrant CHOPRA12
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:50
Angad CHEEMA1
1
  • 13:50
Honey BAISOYA11
1
  • 13:50
KOH Deng Shan2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Chikkarangappa S.-2
10
  • 11:50
Anirudh GOYAL9
10
  • 11:50
Richard HILTON14
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Gurbaaz MANN19
10
  • 12:00
Anura ROHANA-1
10
  • 12:00
Siddharth SEMWAL14
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Rudresh SHARMA6
10
  • 12:10
Gaurav GHEI4
10
  • 12:10
Sam BRAZEL-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Abhinav LOHAN3
10
  • 12:20
Nicolas MEITINGER12
10
  • 12:20
Peter GUSTAFSSON11
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Anthony KANG9
10
  • 12:30
Jay BAYRON-2
10
  • 12:30
Amardip Sinh MALIK-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:40
Carlos PIGEM2
10
  • 12:40
Deepinder Singh KULLAR4
10
  • 12:40
Arshdeep TIWANA3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:50
HUNG Chien-Yao9
10
  • 12:50
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON10
10
  • 12:50
Abhishek JHA18
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:00
Raju ALI8
10
  • 13:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW4
10
  • 13:00
Sengyong KIM3
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:10
Shivaram SHRESTHA10
10
  • 13:10
Ryan MCCARTHY12
10
  • 13:10
Matt JAGER7
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:20
Feroz ALI7
10
  • 13:20
Nicholas FUNG7
10
  • 13:20
Ali SHER7
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:30
R. SRINIVAS13
10
  • 13:30
Ranjit SINGH5
10
  • 13:30
Harmeet Singh KAHLON9
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:40
Khalin JOSHI7
10
  • 13:40
Raja SARDAR21
10
  • 13:40
Somsak KAOPRATUM9
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:50
Ashbeer SAINI24
10
  • 13:50
Takashi YOKOYAMA12
10
  • 13:50
Kanishk MADAN5