Panasonic Open India 2013

Apr 4 - Apr 7

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Kanishk MADAN11
1
  • 07:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN7
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Mohd ISLAM8
1
  • 07:10
Ranjit SINGH8
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Vinod KUMAR15
1
  • 07:20
Rashid KHAN8
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Randhir GHOTRA6
1
  • 07:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Shakhawat SOHEL10
1
  • 07:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW9
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Deepinder Singh KULLAR5
1
  • 07:50
Mithun PERERA1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Gaurav GHEI3
1
  • 08:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Bryce EASTON5
1
  • 08:10
Pawan KUMAR8
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
HUANG Tao10
1
  • 08:20
Zaw MOE4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Kwanchai TANNIN10
1
  • 08:30
Vijay KUMAR9
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Shamim KHAN-1
1
  • 08:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Mars PUCAY2
1
  • 08:50
Sengyong KIM5
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Arshdeep TIWANA6
1
  • 09:00
Abhinav LOHAN4
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:10
Gerry NORQUIST5
1
  • 09:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL3
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:20
James BYRNE4
1
  • 09:20
KOH Deng Shan9
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:30
Panuwat MUENLEK7
1
  • 09:30
Rahil GANGJEE1
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:40
Carlos PIGEM4
1
  • 09:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:50
Elias BERTHEUSSEN4
1
  • 09:50
Anthony CHOAT11
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:00
Angad CHEEMA7
1
  • 10:00
Shankar DAS0
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:10
Lionel WEBER3
1
  • 10:10
Matt STIEGER-1
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Jeev Milkha SINGH2
1
  • 10:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU2
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:30
Rajesh Kumar RAWAT8
1
  • 10:30
Abhijit CHADHA3
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
1
  • 10:40
Manav JAINI-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:50
Chia-Shen HSU2
1
  • 10:50
David LUTTERUS4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:00
Kieran PRATT3
1
  • 11:00
Adam GROOM3
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:10
Harendra GUPTA5
1
  • 11:10
Sanjay KUMAR6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:20
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 11:20
Anirban LAHIRI3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:30
Sam BRAZEL3
1
  • 11:30
Anura ROHANA-2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:40
P GULFAM5
1
  • 11:40
Amardip Sinh MALIK-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:50
Jay BAYRON0
1
  • 11:50
Siddikur RAHMAN0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:00
Chikkarangappa S.6
1
  • 12:00
Digvijay SINGH-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:10
Richard T. LEE1
1
  • 12:10
Shiv KAPUR-5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:20
Boonchu RUANGKIT-5
1
  • 12:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:30
Chih Bing LAM-7
1
  • 12:30
Wade ORMSBY-8