Panasonic Open India 2013

Apr 4 - Apr 7

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Vinod KUMAR15
1
  • 07:00
Anthony CHOAT13
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:09
Kanishk MADAN13
1
  • 07:09
Kwanchai TANNIN12
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:18
HUANG Tao9
1
  • 07:18
Shakhawat SOHEL6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:27
KOH Deng Shan11
1
  • 07:27
Vijay KUMAR10
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:36
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW13
1
  • 07:36
Rajesh Kumar RAWAT9
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Pawan KUMAR10
1
  • 07:45
Rashid KHAN4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:54
Ranjit SINGH7
1
  • 07:54
Mohd ISLAM10
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:03
Angad CHEEMA17
1
  • 08:03
Panuwat MUENLEK8
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:12
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
1
  • 08:12
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:21
Chikkarangappa S.5
1
  • 08:21
Sanjay KUMAR5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Arshdeep TIWANA7
1
  • 08:30
Randhir GHOTRA9
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
P GULFAM8
1
  • 08:40
Harendra GUPTA5
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
Gerry NORQUIST9
1
  • 08:50
Sengyong KIM8
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:00
Bryce EASTON6
1
  • 09:00
Deepinder Singh KULLAR8
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:10
David LUTTERUS8
1
  • 09:10
Elias BERTHEUSSEN1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:20
Carlos PIGEM3
1
  • 09:20
James BYRNE1
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:30
Abhinav LOHAN2
1
  • 09:30
Zaw MOE5
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:40
Sam BRAZEL7
1
  • 09:40
Anirban LAHIRI2
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:50
Adam GROOM-1
1
  • 09:50
Kieran PRATT2
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:00
Abhijit CHADHA10
1
  • 10:00
Lionel WEBER3
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
1
  • 10:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:20
Gaurav GHEI2
1
  • 10:20
Chia-Shen HSU-1
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU5
1
  • 10:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH1
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:40
Mars PUCAY2
1
  • 10:40
Richard T. LEE-4
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:50
Rahil GANGJEE-3
1
  • 10:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:00
Mithun PERERA3
1
  • 11:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:10
Jay BAYRON2
1
  • 11:10
Shankar DAS2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-2
1
  • 11:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:30
Chiragh KUMAR5
1
  • 11:30
Matt STIEGER2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:40
Shamim KHAN-4
1
  • 11:40
Amardip Sinh MALIK0
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:50
Anura ROHANA-5
1
  • 11:50
Digvijay SINGH-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:00
Manav JAINI-3
1
  • 12:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT-8
1
  • 12:10
Shiv KAPUR-6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:20
Chih Bing LAM-7
1
  • 12:20
Wade ORMSBY-9