Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 19 - Apr 22

Prize money: JP¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,370,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
1
  • 06:45
Natipong SRITHONG3
1
  • 06:45
Kodai ICHIHARA-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
LU Wei-Chih-2
1
  • 06:55
Hiroshi IWATA7
1
  • 06:55
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT10
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Brad KENNEDY-4
1
  • 07:05
Michio MATSUMURA-2
1
  • 07:05
Danny MASRIN-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Angelo QUE8
1
  • 07:15
Ajeetesh SANDHU-4
1
  • 07:15
Mingyu CHO-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Hosung CHOI0
1
  • 07:25
Danthai BOONMA2
1
  • 07:25
Yoshitaka TAKEYA2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Sanghyun PARK-8
1
  • 07:35
Eric SUGIMOTO0
1
  • 07:35
Mithun PERERA6
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Taichi NABETANI1
1
  • 07:45
Daniel NISBET12
1
  • 07:45
Khalin JOSHI0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Kunihiro KAMII7
1
  • 07:55
Simon YATES1
1
  • 07:55
LIANG Wen-chong 6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM3
1
  • 08:05
Toru TANIGUCHI7
1
  • 08:05
Seunghyuk KIM2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Akito TOMINAGA 9
1
  • 08:15
Scott VINCENT-2
1
  • 08:15
Shinichi YOKOTA12
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Wonjoon LEE9
1
  • 08:25
Chikkarangappa S.1
1
  • 08:25
Akio SADAKATA0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Taewoun KO2
1
  • 08:35
Keith HORNE-2
1
  • 08:35
Narutoshi YAMAOKA-4
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Ryosuke KINOSHITA-8
10
  • 06:50
Jarin TODD5
10
  • 06:50
Hirotaka ASHIZAWA4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Masanori KOBAYASHI4
10
  • 07:00
K.T. KIM0
10
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR9
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
10
  • 07:10
Daisuke KATAOKA4
10
  • 07:10
Adilson DA SILVA3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Poom SAKSANSIN4
10
  • 07:20
Tatsuya KODAI3
10
  • 07:20
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Richard T. LEE4
10
  • 07:30
Hyungsung KIM-8
10
  • 07:30
Shunsuke SONODA3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-6
10
  • 07:40
Taichi TESHIMA1
10
  • 07:40
Dongkyu JANG0
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
10
  • 07:50
Junggon HWANG-4
10
  • 07:50
Koumei ODA4
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR5
10
  • 08:00
Brendan JONES-3
10
  • 08:00
Toshinori MUTO-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
10
  • 08:10
Juvic PAGUNSAN-1
10
  • 08:10
Hiroyuki FUJITA0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 08:20
XIAO Bowen5
10
  • 08:20
Yosuke TSUKADA5
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Jbe KRUGER-4
10
  • 08:30
Tomohiro KONDO4
10
  • 08:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-6
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Jay CHOI2
10
  • 08:40
Daisuke MATSUBARA8
10
  • 08:40
Rory HIE4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Yamamoto SHIRAISHI-2
1
  • 11:20
Giwhan KIM-4
1
  • 11:20
Terry PILKADARIS-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Jinichiro KOZUMA-3
1
  • 11:30
I J JANG8
1
  • 11:30
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
David OH6
1
  • 11:40
Nicholas FUNG-1
1
  • 11:40
Daisuke MARUYAMA-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Shaun NORRIS-3
1
  • 11:50
Shingo KATAYAMA-8
1
  • 11:50
Mikumu HORIKAWA-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Scott HEND4
1
  • 12:00
Yujiro OHORI-1
1
  • 12:00
Rikuya HOSHINO-10
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Paul PETERSON0
1
  • 12:10
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO1
1
  • 12:10
Yuta IKEDA-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA3
1
  • 12:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
1
  • 12:20
Ryo ISHIKAWA-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Todd SINNOTT15
1
  • 12:30
Atomu SHIGENAGA2
1
  • 12:30
Kenichi KUBOYA-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Ryusuke SAKURAI20
1
  • 12:40
Shugo IMAHIRA-2
1
  • 12:40
Shiv KAPUR-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Sanghee LEE-3
1
  • 12:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
1
  • 12:50
Yuki INAMORI-4
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Koichi KITAMURA-3
1
  • 13:00
Casey O'TOOLE2
1
  • 13:00
Yikeun CHANG3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Shohei KARIMATA-4
1
  • 13:10
Kotaka IHA2
1
  • 13:10
Ben LEONG-8
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Lionel WEBER5
10
  • 11:15
Matthew GRIFFIN2
10
  • 11:15
Ryuji MASAOKA-2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Kyungnam KANG-1
10
  • 11:25
Berry HENSON3
10
  • 11:25
Konosuke NAKAZATO-2
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 11:35
Shota AKIYOSHI0
10
  • 11:35
Miguel TABUENA-4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Johannes VEERMAN-1
10
  • 11:45
Ryutaro NAGANO7
10
  • 11:45
Younghan SONG5
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Siddikur RAHMAN11
10
  • 11:55
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA4
10
  • 11:55
Hyunwoo RYU7
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI2
10
  • 12:05
George GANDRANATA8
10
  • 12:05
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO7
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Masahiro KAWAMURA-6
10
  • 12:15
Arjun ATWAL-1
10
  • 12:15
Danny CHIA3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Michael HENDRY-4
10
  • 12:25
Shunya TAKEYASU0
10
  • 12:25
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:35
Junwon PARK-1
10
  • 12:35
Shinji TOMIMURA0
10
  • 12:35
Rahil GANGJEE-8
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:45
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 12:45
Byungmin CHO0
10
  • 12:45
Koki FURUTA-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:55
Yosuke ASAJI2
10
  • 12:55
Aaron WILKIN12
10
  • 12:55
Jyoti RANDHAWA2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:05
Daijiro IZUMIDA-3
10
  • 13:05
Rashid KHAN9
10
  • 13:05
Sihwan KIM-5