Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 19 - Apr 22

Prize money: JP¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,370,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO-5
1
  • 07:40
Koki FURUTA-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Junwon PARK-2
1
  • 07:50
Shiv KAPUR-4
1
  • 07:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Yuta IKEDA-7
1
  • 08:00
Yujiro OHORI-3
1
  • 08:00
Arjun ATWAL-6
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Kyungnam KANG-5
1
  • 08:10
Johannes VEERMAN-3
1
  • 08:10
Nicholas FUNG-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Terry PILKADARIS-3
1
  • 08:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
1
  • 08:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Shugo IMAHIRA-5
1
  • 08:30
Danny MASRIN-3
1
  • 08:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Prom MEESAWAT-2
1
  • 08:40
Yamamoto SHIRAISHI1
1
  • 08:40
Konosuke NAKAZATO-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:55
Ryuji MASAOKA-2
1
  • 08:55
Scott VINCENT-5
1
  • 08:55
Keith HORNE-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:05
LU Wei-Chih-1
1
  • 09:05
Michio MATSUMURA0
1
  • 09:05
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:15
Koichi KITAMURA-4
1
  • 09:15
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
1
  • 09:15
Daijiro IZUMIDA-6
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:25
Shaun NORRIS-6
1
  • 09:25
Mikumu HORIKAWA-5
1
  • 09:25
Sanghee LEE-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:35
Daisuke MARUYAMA-2
1
  • 09:35
Jinichiro KOZUMA-5
1
  • 09:35
Brendan JONES-7
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:45
Shohei KARIMATA-1
1
  • 09:45
Mingyu CHO-2
1
  • 09:45
Yuki INAMORI-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:55
Kenichi KUBOYA-6
1
  • 09:55
Miguel TABUENA-7
1
  • 09:55
Michael HENDRY0
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:10
Giwhan KIM-1
1
  • 10:10
Narutoshi YAMAOKA-2
1
  • 10:10
Jbe KRUGER-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:20
Toshinori MUTO-5
1
  • 10:20
Junggon HWANG-8
1
  • 10:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU-7
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:30
Brad KENNEDY-5
1
  • 10:30
Sihwan KIM-8
1
  • 10:30
Ryo ISHIKAWA0
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA-6
1
  • 10:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-6
1
  • 10:40
Kodai ICHIHARA-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-7
1
  • 10:50
Ben LEONG-7
1
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:00
Hyungsung KIM-12
1
  • 11:00
Rahil GANGJEE-11
1
  • 11:00
Shingo KATAYAMA-9
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:10
Rikuya HOSHINO-8
1
  • 11:10
Ryosuke KINOSHITA-5
1
  • 11:10
Sanghyun PARK-7