Panasonic Open Golf Championship+

Apr 19 - Apr 22

Prize money: JP¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,370,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship+.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Yamamoto SHIRAISHI6
1
  • 07:30
Ryo ISHIKAWA-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Michael HENDRY1
1
  • 07:40
Michio MATSUMURA5
1
  • 07:40
Giwhan KIM1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Shohei KARIMATA-2
1
  • 07:50
LU Wei-Chih-1
1
  • 07:50
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-4
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Narutoshi YAMAOKA-6
1
  • 08:00
Mingyu CHO1
1
  • 08:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-5
1
  • 08:10
Keith HORNE-6
1
  • 08:10
Ryuji MASAOKA-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Prom MEESAWAT1
1
  • 08:20
Junwon PARK-1
1
  • 08:20
Jbe KRUGER-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Danny MASRIN4
1
  • 08:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
1
  • 08:30
Terry PILKADARIS-5
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:45
Nicholas FUNG-8
1
  • 08:45
Johannes VEERMAN-3
1
  • 08:45
Yujiro OHORI-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:55
Yuki INAMORI-9
1
  • 08:55
Sanghee LEE-10
1
  • 08:55
Koichi KITAMURA-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:05
Konosuke NAKAZATO0
1
  • 09:05
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
1
  • 09:05
Shiv KAPUR0
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:15
Ryosuke KINOSHITA-6
1
  • 09:15
Kodai ICHIHARA-5
1
  • 09:15
Brad KENNEDY-6
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:25
Toshinori MUTO-8
1
  • 09:25
Jinichiro KOZUMA-5
1
  • 09:25
Mikumu HORIKAWA-7
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:35
Scott VINCENT-10
1
  • 09:35
Shugo IMAHIRA-10
1
  • 09:35
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:45
Kyungnam KANG-8
1
  • 09:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
1
  • 09:45
Koki FURUTA-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:00
Javi COLOMO-3
1
  • 10:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
1
  • 10:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA-10
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-10
1
  • 10:10
Kenichi KUBOYA-2
1
  • 10:10
Shaun NORRIS-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:20
Daijiro IZUMIDA-2
1
  • 10:20
Arjun ATWAL-2
1
  • 10:20
Sanghyun PARK-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:30
Ben LEONG-9
1
  • 10:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-7
1
  • 10:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU-9
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:40
Miguel TABUENA-8
1
  • 10:40
Brendan JONES-5
1
  • 10:40
Yuta IKEDA-8
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:50
Rikuya HOSHINO-9
1
  • 10:50
Sihwan KIM-10
1
  • 10:50
Junggon HWANG-13
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:00
Shingo KATAYAMA-8
1
  • 11:00
Rahil GANGJEE-14
1
  • 11:00
Hyungsung KIM-13