Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 20 - Apr 23

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Hirotaka ASHIZAWA5
1
  • 06:45
Richard GREEN5
1
  • 06:45
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Tatsunori NUKAGA2
1
  • 06:55
Jyoti RANDHAWA5
1
  • 06:55
Keith HORNE2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Jason KNUTZON-7
1
  • 07:05
LIN Wen-tang7
1
  • 07:05
Yuki INAMORI3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Mithun PERERA5
1
  • 07:15
HUNG Chien-Yao5
1
  • 07:15
Taichi TESHIMA0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Toru TANIGUCHI3
1
  • 07:25
Seungsu HAN-1
1
  • 07:25
Azuma YANO4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Shinichi YOKOTA0
1
  • 07:35
Adilson DA SILVA7
1
  • 07:35
Prom MEESAWAT-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO6
1
  • 07:45
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 07:45
Wonjoon LEE0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Casey O'TOOLE1
1
  • 07:55
I J JANG-2
1
  • 07:55
Shunsuke SONODA1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Yoshitaka TAKEYA2
1
  • 08:05
Samuel CHIEN6
1
  • 08:05
Junggon HWANG-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Keiichiro FUKABORI1
1
  • 08:15
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 08:15
Antonio LASCUNA1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Mikumu HORIKAWA2
1
  • 08:25
Chapchai NIRAT0
1
  • 08:25
Scott VINCENT0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Anthony KANG1
1
  • 08:35
Takashi HATAE3
1
  • 08:35
Johannes VEERMAN1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Sukree OTHMAN7
10
  • 06:50
Yujiro OHORI-1
10
  • 06:50
Yosuke TSUKADA3
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Jinichiro KOZUMA-2
10
  • 07:00
Nicholas FUNG1
10
  • 07:00
Michael HENDRY1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Danny MASRIN1
10
  • 07:10
Michio MATSUMURA3
10
  • 07:10
Sanghyun PARK0
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Poom SAKSANSIN2
10
  • 07:20
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-2
10
  • 07:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
10
  • 07:30
Younghan SONG-3
10
  • 07:30
Shingo KATAYAMA0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 07:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
10
  • 07:40
Yuta IKEDA2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI0
10
  • 07:50
Toshinori MUTO1
10
  • 07:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA7
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA2
10
  • 08:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
10
  • 08:00
Tomohiro KONDO0
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
LIANG Wen-chong 1
10
  • 08:10
Gavin GREEN2
10
  • 08:10
Daisuke MARUYAMA0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Hidemasa HOSHINO1
10
  • 08:20
Danthai BOONMA0
10
  • 08:20
Junwon PARK2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Konosuke NAKAZATO2
10
  • 08:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT4
10
  • 08:30
Byungmin CHO-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:15
Tatsuya KODAI1
1
  • 11:15
Shaun NORRIS-2
1
  • 11:15
Rashid KHAN0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
Piya SWANGARUNPORN9
1
  • 11:25
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA1
1
  • 11:25
Koumei ODA4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Udorn DUANGDECHA-5
1
  • 11:35
Junya KAMESHIRO1
1
  • 11:35
Danny CHIA2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Rikuya HOSHINO0
1
  • 11:45
Hiroshi IWATA-4
1
  • 11:45
Brendan JONES-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Jbe KRUGER4
1
  • 11:55
Daisuke KATAOKA0
1
  • 11:55
Satoshi KODAIRA-5
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Hiroyuki FUJITA4
1
  • 12:05
Miguel TABUENA-2
1
  • 12:05
K.T. KIM-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Natipong SRITHONG2
1
  • 12:15
Todd SINNOTT1
1
  • 12:15
Shugo IMAHIRA-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Hyungsung KIM-4
1
  • 12:25
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
1
  • 12:25
Yusaku MIYAZATO1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Siddikur RAHMAN1
1
  • 12:35
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-1
1
  • 12:35
Masanori KOBAYASHI-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Rahil GANGJEE4
1
  • 12:45
Ryuko TOKIMATSU0
1
  • 12:45
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:55
Mingyu CHO0
1
  • 12:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
1
  • 12:55
Ryutaro NAGANO0
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:05
Koki FURUTA6
1
  • 13:05
Lionel WEBER-3
1
  • 13:05
LU Wei-Chih-2
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:20
Seunghyuk KIM-3
10
  • 11:20
Kodai ICHIHARA0
10
  • 11:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:30
Kenichi KUBOYA-2
10
  • 11:30
Adam BLAND3
10
  • 11:30
Brad KENNEDY3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:40
Shinji TOMIMURA1
10
  • 11:40
Kurt BARNES1
10
  • 11:40
Chiragh KUMAR3
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:50
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA2
10
  • 11:50
Ippei KOIKE3
10
  • 11:50
Shubhankar SHARMA5
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:00
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-2
10
  • 12:00
Chikkarangappa S.-1
10
  • 12:00
Hyunwoo RYU2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH3
10
  • 12:10
Ryuji MASAOKA5
10
  • 12:10
Angelo QUE2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:20
Niall TURNER1
10
  • 12:20
Ryuichi ODA5
10
  • 12:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN-3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:30
Terry PILKADARIS-2
10
  • 12:30
Hosung CHOI1
10
  • 12:30
Shintaro KOBAYASHI10
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
Shiv KAPUR1
10
  • 12:40
Atomu SHIGENAGA7
10
  • 12:40
Kyungnam KANG-3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:50
Richard T. LEE6
10
  • 12:50
Inhoi HUR-4
10
  • 12:50
Shunya TAKEYASU1
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:00
Arjun ATWAL-2
10
  • 13:00
Sang-Ho CHOI2
10
  • 13:00
Sungjae IM0