Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 20 - Apr 23

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Seunghyuk KIM-4
1
  • 06:50
Kodai ICHIHARA-1
1
  • 06:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Brad KENNEDY3
1
  • 07:00
Adam BLAND-1
1
  • 07:00
Kenichi KUBOYA-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Kurt BARNES3
1
  • 07:10
Chiragh KUMAR3
1
  • 07:10
Shinji TOMIMURA1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Ippei KOIKE3
1
  • 07:20
Shubhankar SHARMA4
1
  • 07:20
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Hyunwoo RYU0
1
  • 07:30
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-1
1
  • 07:30
Chikkarangappa S.1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH5
1
  • 07:40
Angelo QUE3
1
  • 07:40
Ryuji MASAOKA6
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Ryuichi ODA6
1
  • 07:50
Niall TURNER0
1
  • 07:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN-7
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Terry PILKADARIS-1
1
  • 08:00
Shintaro KOBAYASHI9
1
  • 08:00
Hosung CHOI2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Atomu SHIGENAGA6
1
  • 08:10
Shiv KAPUR1
1
  • 08:10
Kyungnam KANG-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Inhoi HUR-7
1
  • 08:20
Shunya TAKEYASU5
1
  • 08:20
Richard T. LEE9
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Sang-Ho CHOI0
1
  • 08:30
Arjun ATWAL-4
1
  • 08:30
Sungjae IM-3
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:45
Shaun NORRIS0
10
  • 06:45
Tatsuya KODAI0
10
  • 06:45
Rashid KHAN3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:55
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA2
10
  • 06:55
Piya SWANGARUNPORN9
10
  • 06:55
Koumei ODA10
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:05
Junya KAMESHIRO1
10
  • 07:05
Danny CHIA5
10
  • 07:05
Udorn DUANGDECHA-4
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:15
Hiroshi IWATA-5
10
  • 07:15
Brendan JONES-1
10
  • 07:15
Rikuya HOSHINO-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:25
Jbe KRUGER6
10
  • 07:25
Daisuke KATAOKA0
10
  • 07:25
Satoshi KODAIRA-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:35
K.T. KIM-5
10
  • 07:35
Miguel TABUENA1
10
  • 07:35
Hiroyuki FUJITA3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:45
Todd SINNOTT5
10
  • 07:45
Natipong SRITHONG1
10
  • 07:45
Shugo IMAHIRA-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:55
Hyungsung KIM-4
10
  • 07:55
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
10
  • 07:55
Yusaku MIYAZATO1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:05
Masanori KOBAYASHI1
10
  • 08:05
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-4
10
  • 08:05
Siddikur RAHMAN0
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:15
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-2
10
  • 08:15
Rahil GANGJEE4
10
  • 08:15
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:25
Ryutaro NAGANO1
10
  • 08:25
Mingyu CHO-4
10
  • 08:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-7
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:35
LU Wei-Chih1
10
  • 08:35
Lionel WEBER-2
10
  • 08:35
Koki FURUTA5
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Sukree OTHMAN10
1
  • 11:20
Yosuke TSUKADA3
1
  • 11:20
Yujiro OHORI-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Jinichiro KOZUMA-2
1
  • 11:30
Michael HENDRY0
1
  • 11:30
Nicholas FUNG4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Danny MASRIN4
1
  • 11:40
Michio MATSUMURA6
1
  • 11:40
Sanghyun PARK-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Prayad MARKSAENG-5
1
  • 11:50
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-5
1
  • 11:50
Poom SAKSANSIN0
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
1
  • 12:00
Younghan SONG0
1
  • 12:00
Shingo KATAYAMA-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
1
  • 12:10
CHAN Shih-Chang1
1
  • 12:10
Yuta IKEDA0
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI1
1
  • 12:20
Toshinori MUTO1
1
  • 12:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA2
1
  • 12:30
Tomohiro KONDO1
1
  • 12:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Wenchong LIANG-1
1
  • 12:40
Gavin GREEN1
1
  • 12:40
Daisuke MARUYAMA2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Danthai BOONMA6
1
  • 12:50
Hidemasa HOSHINO0
1
  • 12:50
Junwon PARK-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:00
Byungmin CHO-4
1
  • 13:00
Konosuke NAKAZATO9
1
  • 13:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:15
Richard GREEN2
10
  • 11:15
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN4
10
  • 11:15
Hirotaka ASHIZAWA7
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:25
Tatsunori NUKAGA5
10
  • 11:25
Keith HORNE5
10
  • 11:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA10
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:35
LIN Wen-tang7
10
  • 11:35
Yuki INAMORI4
10
  • 11:35
Jason KNUTZON-9
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:45
Taichi TESHIMA0
10
  • 11:45
Mithun PERERA6
10
  • 11:45
HUNG Chien-Yao6
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:55
Azuma YANO7
10
  • 11:55
Toru TANIGUCHI3
10
  • 11:55
Seungsu HAN1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:05
Shinichi YOKOTA-4
10
  • 12:05
Prom MEESAWAT0
10
  • 12:05
Adilson DA SILVA9
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:15
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO13
10
  • 12:15
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 12:15
Wonjoon LEE-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:25
I J JANG-2
10
  • 12:25
Shunsuke SONODA0
10
  • 12:25
Casey O'TOOLE-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:35
Junggon HWANG-4
10
  • 12:35
Samuel CHIEN11
10
  • 12:35
Yoshitaka TAKEYA4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:45
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 12:45
Keiichiro FUKABORI-1
10
  • 12:45
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:55
Mikumu HORIKAWA-1
10
  • 12:55
Chapchai NIRAT2
10
  • 12:55
Scott VINCENT2
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:05
Takashi HATAE3
10
  • 13:05
Anthony KANG5
10
  • 13:05
Johannes VEERMAN1