Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 20 - Apr 23

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Shunsuke SONODA-6
1
  • 07:40
Hidemasa HOSHINO2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
1
  • 07:50
Yuta IKEDA-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Prom MEESAWAT0
1
  • 08:00
Poom SAKSANSIN1
1
  • 08:00
Younghan SONG-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Michael HENDRY-2
1
  • 08:10
Taichi TESHIMA-3
1
  • 08:10
Sang-Ho CHOI-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Niall TURNER-2
1
  • 08:20
Hyunwoo RYU-3
1
  • 08:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Shaun NORRIS-1
1
  • 08:30
Tatsuya KODAI-3
1
  • 08:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Wenchong LIANG-4
1
  • 08:40
Junwon PARK-5
1
  • 08:40
Mikumu HORIKAWA-9
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:55
Keiichiro FUKABORI-6
1
  • 08:55
Casey O'TOOLE-2
1
  • 08:55
Antonio LASCUNA-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:05
Javi COLOMO1
1
  • 09:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR5
1
  • 09:05
Shingo KATAYAMA-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:15
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA1
1
  • 09:15
Terry PILKADARIS-2
1
  • 09:15
Brendan JONES0
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:25
Kodai ICHIHARA-4
1
  • 09:25
Adam BLAND-3
1
  • 09:25
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:35
Jinichiro KOZUMA-2
1
  • 09:35
Sanghyun PARK-2
1
  • 09:35
I J JANG-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:45
Shugo IMAHIRA-4
1
  • 09:45
Ryuko TOKIMATSU-6
1
  • 09:45
Lionel WEBER-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:55
Rikuya HOSHINO-1
1
  • 09:55
Kenichi KUBOYA-4
1
  • 09:55
Sungjae IM-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:10
Kyungnam KANG-7
1
  • 10:10
Junggon HWANG-10
1
  • 10:10
Byungmin CHO-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:20
Shinichi YOKOTA-3
1
  • 10:20
Wonjoon LEE-4
1
  • 10:20
Mingyu CHO-5
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:30
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-7
1
  • 10:30
Hyungsung KIM-5
1
  • 10:30
Arjun ATWAL-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:40
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-8
1
  • 10:40
Seunghyuk KIM-8
1
  • 10:40
Udorn DUANGDECHA0
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:50
K.T. KIM-6
1
  • 10:50
Prayad MARKSAENG-9
1
  • 10:50
Satoshi KODAIRA-1
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:00
Hiroshi IWATA-9
1
  • 11:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
1
  • 11:00
Yujiro OHORI-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:10
Jason KNUTZON-5
1
  • 11:10
Juvic PAGUNSAN-7
1
  • 11:10
Inhoi HUR-5