Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 21 - Apr 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Koki FURUTA3
1
  • 06:45
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
1
  • 06:45
Satoshi TOMIYAMA-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Unho PARK4
1
  • 06:55
Tatsunori NUKAGA0
1
  • 06:55
Sanghyun PARK-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Jason KNUTZON-5
1
  • 07:05
Akio SADAKATA-3
1
  • 07:05
Angelo QUE1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Hiroo KAWAI0
1
  • 07:15
Seunghyuk KIM1
1
  • 07:15
Chapchai NIRAT-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Mithun PERERA3
1
  • 07:25
Atomu SHIGENAGA-1
1
  • 07:25
Hyungsung KIM-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
1
  • 07:35
Shugo IMAHIRA-2
1
  • 07:35
Rory HIE10
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Junggon HWANG1
1
  • 07:45
Ryutaro NAGANO-6
1
  • 07:45
Rahil GANGJEE-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
J.B PARK0
1
  • 07:55
Keith HORNE2
1
  • 07:55
Keiichiro FUKABORI2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Casey O'TOOLE2
1
  • 08:05
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA2
1
  • 08:05
Hosung CHOI0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Terry PILKADARIS0
1
  • 08:15
Shunsuke SONODA3
1
  • 08:15
Hyunwoo RYU2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
1
  • 08:25
Yu MORIMOTO-1
1
  • 08:25
Sanghee LEE2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Wonjoon LEE-1
1
  • 08:35
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO-1
1
  • 08:35
Carlos PIGEM4
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Hirotaka ASHIZAWA6
10
  • 06:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT7
10
  • 06:50
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO1
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Marcus FRASER0
10
  • 07:00
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-3
10
  • 07:00
Shiv KAPUR-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Hidemasa HOSHINO-4
10
  • 07:10
Danny CHIA4
10
  • 07:10
Mingyu CHO0
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Toshinori MUTO0
10
  • 07:20
Berry HENSON2
10
  • 07:20
K.T. KIM-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH3
10
  • 07:30
Toru TANIGUCHI-1
10
  • 07:30
Jbe KRUGER2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA2
10
  • 07:40
Scott STRANGE3
10
  • 07:40
Hideto TANIHARA2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Siddikur RAHMAN3
10
  • 07:50
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO1
10
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Gavin GREEN3
10
  • 08:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA0
10
  • 08:00
Ashun WU-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
I J JANG0
10
  • 08:10
Satoshi KODAIRA3
10
  • 08:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
10
  • 08:20
Daisuke MARUYAMA1
10
  • 08:20
Steve LEWTON4
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Younghan SONG-2
10
  • 08:30
Yuki INAMORI2
10
  • 08:30
Anthony KANG5
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:15
Kazuki HIGA0
1
  • 11:15
Phachara KHONGWATMAI2
1
  • 11:15
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
Shaun NORRIS2
1
  • 11:25
Tomohiro KONDO3
1
  • 11:25
Kalem RICHARDSON4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT4
1
  • 11:35
Chih Bing LAM5
1
  • 11:35
Michio MATSUMURA0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Kiyoshi MUROTA1
1
  • 11:45
Shingo KATAYAMA1
1
  • 11:45
LIANG Wen-chong 1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Michael TRAN0
1
  • 11:55
Yuta IKEDA-4
1
  • 11:55
Simon YATES7
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Yusaku MIYAZATO4
1
  • 12:05
Brendan JONES6
1
  • 12:05
Richard T. LEE4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
1
  • 12:15
Koumei ODA3
1
  • 12:15
Chiragh KUMAR3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Hiroyuki FUJITA0
1
  • 12:25
Natipong SRITHONG4
1
  • 12:25
S K HO1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Paul PETERSON1
1
  • 12:35
Masanori KOBAYASHI1
1
  • 12:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Masaru TAKAHASHI2
1
  • 12:45
Daisuke KATAOKA5
1
  • 12:45
Juvic PAGUNSAN5
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:55
Shintaro KOBAYASHI1
1
  • 12:55
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA1
1
  • 12:55
Mikumu HORIKAWA3
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:05
Kodai ICHIHARA-2
1
  • 13:05
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
1
  • 13:05
Yoshitaka TAKEYA4
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:20
Yikeun CHANG2
10
  • 11:20
Brad KENNEDY2
10
  • 11:20
Takashi TONSHO4
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:30
Adam GROOM5
10
  • 11:30
Kunihiro KAMII6
10
  • 11:30
LU Wei-Chih1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:40
Azuma YANO-4
10
  • 11:40
Mardan MAMAT6
10
  • 11:40
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:50
Himmat RAI4
10
  • 11:50
Kenichi KUBOYA2
10
  • 11:50
Lionel WEBER10
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:00
Ryuichi ODA0
10
  • 12:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
10
  • 12:00
Michael HENDRY8
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:10
Shinichi YOKOTA2
10
  • 12:10
LIN Wen-tang6
10
  • 12:10
David OH6
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:20
Prayad MARKSAENG2
10
  • 12:20
Danthai BOONMA7
10
  • 12:20
Taichi TESHIMA2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:30
Scott BARR4
10
  • 12:30
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA3
10
  • 12:30
Dodge KEMMER3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
Sam BRAZEL2
10
  • 12:40
Adam BLAND-1
10
  • 12:40
Yosuke TSUKADA5
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:50
Kurt BARNES3
10
  • 12:50
Ippei KOIKE4
10
  • 12:50
Nicholas FUNG6
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:00
LEE Chieh-po1
10
  • 13:00
Brett MUNSON5
10
  • 13:00
Takashi HATAE7