Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 21 - Apr 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Yikeun CHANG8
1
  • 06:50
Brad KENNEDY1
1
  • 06:50
Takashi TONSHO8
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Adam GROOM5
1
  • 07:00
Kunihiro KAMII7
1
  • 07:00
LU Wei-Chih-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Azuma YANO-6
1
  • 07:10
Mardan MAMAT11
1
  • 07:10
Jeunghun WANG-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Himmat RAI7
1
  • 07:20
Kenichi KUBOYA2
1
  • 07:20
Lionel WEBER12
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Ryuichi ODA0
1
  • 07:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR4
1
  • 07:30
Michael HENDRY11
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Shinichi YOKOTA2
1
  • 07:40
LIN Wen-tang11
1
  • 07:40
David OH7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Prayad MARKSAENG0
1
  • 07:50
Danthai BOONMA10
1
  • 07:50
Taichi TESHIMA2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Scott BARR3
1
  • 08:00
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA1
1
  • 08:00
Dodge KEMMER1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Sam BRAZEL0
1
  • 08:10
Adam BLAND-1
1
  • 08:10
Yosuke TSUKADA2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Kurt BARNES10
1
  • 08:20
Ippei KOIKE2
1
  • 08:20
Nicholas FUNG8
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
LEE Chieh-po0
1
  • 08:30
Brett MUNSON4
1
  • 08:30
Takashi HATAE8
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:45
Kazuki HIGA-1
10
  • 06:45
Phachara KHONGWATMAI0
10
  • 06:45
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-2
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:55
Shaun NORRIS4
10
  • 06:55
Tomohiro KONDO3
10
  • 06:55
Kalem RICHARDSON6
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
10
  • 07:05
Chih Bing LAM5
10
  • 07:05
Michio MATSUMURA-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:15
Kiyoshi MUROTA0
10
  • 07:15
Shingo KATAYAMA2
10
  • 07:15
LIANG Wen-chong 1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:25
Michael TRAN2
10
  • 07:25
Yuta IKEDA-2
10
  • 07:25
Simon YATES7
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:35
Yusaku MIYAZATO1
10
  • 07:35
Brendan JONES6
10
  • 07:35
Richard T. LEE9
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
10
  • 07:45
Koumei ODA5
10
  • 07:45
Chiragh KUMAR4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:55
Hiroyuki FUJITA5
10
  • 07:55
Natipong SRITHONG6
10
  • 07:55
S K HO3
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:05
Paul PETERSON2
10
  • 08:05
Masanori KOBAYASHI3
10
  • 08:05
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:15
Masaru TAKAHASHI1
10
  • 08:15
Daisuke KATAOKA0
10
  • 08:15
Juvic PAGUNSAN4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:25
Shintaro KOBAYASHI1
10
  • 08:25
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
10
  • 08:25
Mikumu HORIKAWA5
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:35
Kodai ICHIHARA-8
10
  • 08:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA4
10
  • 08:35
Yoshitaka TAKEYA1
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Hirotaka ASHIZAWA14
1
  • 11:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT10
1
  • 11:20
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Marcus FRASER-3
1
  • 11:30
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-2
1
  • 11:30
Shiv KAPUR-7
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Hidemasa HOSHINO-1
1
  • 11:40
Danny CHIA8
1
  • 11:40
Mingyu CHO-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Toshinori MUTO-4
1
  • 11:50
Berry HENSON3
1
  • 11:50
K.T. KIM-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH2
1
  • 12:00
Toru TANIGUCHI-1
1
  • 12:00
Jbe KRUGER6
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Miguel TABUENA0
1
  • 12:10
Scott STRANGE8
1
  • 12:10
Hideto TANIHARA4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Siddikur RAHMAN2
1
  • 12:20
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO1
1
  • 12:20
Adilson DA SILVA1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Gavin GREEN2
1
  • 12:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA5
1
  • 12:30
Ashun WU-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
I J JANG2
1
  • 12:40
Satoshi KODAIRA3
1
  • 12:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
1
  • 12:50
Daisuke MARUYAMA4
1
  • 12:50
Steve LEWTON4
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:00
Younghan SONG4
1
  • 13:00
Yuki INAMORI2
1
  • 13:00
Anthony KANG10
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:15
Koki FURUTA9
10
  • 11:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
10
  • 11:15
Satoshi TOMIYAMA1
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:25
Unho PARK11
10
  • 11:25
Tatsunori NUKAGA3
10
  • 11:25
Sanghyun PARK-4
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:35
Jason KNUTZON-3
10
  • 11:35
Akio SADAKATA-1
10
  • 11:35
Angelo QUE0
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:45
Hiroo KAWAI0
10
  • 11:45
Seunghyuk KIM-2
10
  • 11:45
Chapchai NIRAT-2
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:55
Mithun PERERA6
10
  • 11:55
Atomu SHIGENAGA-1
10
  • 11:55
Hyungsung KIM-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:05
HUNG Chien-Yao-5
10
  • 12:05
Shugo IMAHIRA-2
10
  • 12:05
Rory HIE12
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:15
Junggon HWANG2
10
  • 12:15
Ryutaro NAGANO-4
10
  • 12:15
Rahil GANGJEE0
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:25
J.B PARK3
10
  • 12:25
Keith HORNE5
10
  • 12:25
Keiichiro FUKABORI2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:35
Casey O'TOOLE3
10
  • 12:35
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA1
10
  • 12:35
Hosung CHOI-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:45
Terry PILKADARIS-1
10
  • 12:45
Shunsuke SONODA4
10
  • 12:45
Hyunwoo RYU3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
10
  • 12:55
Yu MORIMOTO3
10
  • 12:55
Sanghee LEE-3
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:05
Wonjoon LEE-1
10
  • 13:05
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO-2
10
  • 13:05
Carlos PIGEM3