Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 21 - Apr 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Yuki INAMORI0
1
  • 07:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
1
  • 07:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
I J JANG2
1
  • 07:10
Gavin GREEN3
1
  • 07:10
Siddikur RAHMAN5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Keiichiro FUKABORI-2
1
  • 07:20
Junggon HWANG0
1
  • 07:20
Jeev Milkha SINGH0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 07:30
Ippei KOIKE2
1
  • 07:30
Yosuke TSUKADA3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Paul PETERSON1
1
  • 07:40
Taichi TESHIMA0
1
  • 07:40
Shinichi YOKOTA4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Michael TRAN0
1
  • 07:50
Shingo KATAYAMA-2
1
  • 07:50
Kenichi KUBOYA2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA3
1
  • 08:00
Adilson DA SILVA1
1
  • 08:00
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Satoshi TOMIYAMA0
1
  • 08:10
Yoshitaka TAKEYA-3
1
  • 08:10
Shintaro KOBAYASHI-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Masaru TAKAHASHI2
1
  • 08:20
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA2
1
  • 08:20
Dodge KEMMER1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:35
Yusaku MIYAZATO4
1
  • 08:35
LIANG Wen-chong 1
1
  • 08:35
Brad KENNEDY-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:45
Rahil GANGJEE2
1
  • 08:45
Miguel TABUENA0
1
  • 08:45
Hiroo KAWAI1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:55
Angelo QUE0
1
  • 08:55
LEE Chieh-po0
1
  • 08:55
Sam BRAZEL-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:05
Daisuke KATAOKA2
1
  • 09:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
1
  • 09:05
Prayad MARKSAENG-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:15
Kiyoshi MUROTA1
1
  • 09:15
Ryuichi ODA0
1
  • 09:15
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:25
Wonjoon LEE5
1
  • 09:25
Terry PILKADARIS2
1
  • 09:25
Toru TANIGUCHI-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:35
Atomu SHIGENAGA-2
1
  • 09:35
Hidemasa HOSHINO-5
1
  • 09:35
Mingyu CHO-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:45
Akio SADAKATA2
1
  • 09:45
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO-1
1
  • 09:45
Adam BLAND-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:55
Kazuki HIGA-2
1
  • 09:55
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO-3
1
  • 09:55
Hosung CHOI-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:10
Shugo IMAHIRA-4
1
  • 10:10
Hyungsung KIM-4
1
  • 10:10
Seunghyuk KIM0
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:20
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 10:20
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA-3
1
  • 10:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
1
  • 10:30
Yuta IKEDA-7
1
  • 10:30
Michio MATSUMURA-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:40
LU Wei-Chih-2
1
  • 10:40
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-4
1
  • 10:40
Sanghee LEE-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
Jason KNUTZON-1
1
  • 10:50
Marcus FRASER-7
1
  • 10:50
Jeunghun WANG-5
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Ashun WU-1
1
  • 11:00
Ryutaro NAGANO-4
1
  • 11:00
K.T. KIM-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:10
Toshinori MUTO-5
1
  • 11:10
Sanghyun PARK1
1
  • 11:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-7
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:20
Azuma YANO-3
1
  • 11:20
Shiv KAPUR-9
1
  • 11:20
Kodai ICHIHARA-8