Panasonic Open Golf Championship

Apr 21 - Apr 24

Prize money: ¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Wonjoon LEE4
1
  • 07:00
Siddikur RAHMAN6
1
  • 07:00
Yusaku MIYAZATO6
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Shinichi YOKOTA5
1
  • 07:10
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA4
1
  • 07:10
Yosuke TSUKADA1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Gavin GREEN2
1
  • 07:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
1
  • 07:20
Akio SADAKATA9
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Terry PILKADARIS2
1
  • 07:30
Daisuke KATAOKA0
1
  • 07:30
Rahil GANGJEE1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA7
1
  • 07:40
Masaru TAKAHASHI0
1
  • 07:40
Kenichi KUBOYA4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Ippei KOIKE5
1
  • 07:50
I J JANG2
1
  • 07:50
Sanghyun PARK-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Kiyoshi MUROTA3
1
  • 08:00
Hiroo KAWAI4
1
  • 08:00
LIANG Wen-chong 3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Dodge KEMMER0
1
  • 08:10
Adilson DA SILVA1
1
  • 08:10
Paul PETERSON0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 08:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
1
  • 08:20
Seunghyuk KIM0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:35
Ryuichi ODA0
1
  • 08:35
Angelo QUE1
1
  • 08:35
LEE Chieh-po0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:45
Miguel TABUENA5
1
  • 08:45
Satoshi TOMIYAMA4
1
  • 08:45
Michael TRAN5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:55
Taichi TESHIMA4
1
  • 08:55
Jeev Milkha SINGH6
1
  • 08:55
Junggon HWANG0
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:05
Yuki INAMORI1
1
  • 09:05
Ashun WU0
1
  • 09:05
Jason KNUTZON4
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:15
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 09:15
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO4
1
  • 09:15
Phachara KHONGWATMAI0
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:25
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
1
  • 09:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
1
  • 09:25
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:35
LU Wei-Chih-5
1
  • 09:35
Kazuki HIGA-4
1
  • 09:35
Adam BLAND-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:45
Atomu SHIGENAGA-4
1
  • 09:45
Toru TANIGUCHI-2
1
  • 09:45
Brad KENNEDY-1
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:55
Shingo KATAYAMA-5
1
  • 09:55
Keiichiro FUKABORI1
1
  • 09:55
Azuma YANO-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:10
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA0
1
  • 10:10
Hosung CHOI-2
1
  • 10:10
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:20
Sam BRAZEL-1
1
  • 10:20
Yoshitaka TAKEYA-3
1
  • 10:20
Ryutaro NAGANO-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:30
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-1
1
  • 10:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
1
  • 10:30
Shugo IMAHIRA-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:40
Hyungsung KIM-2
1
  • 10:40
Mingyu CHO-3
1
  • 10:40
Shintaro KOBAYASHI-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
Toshinori MUTO-5
1
  • 10:50
Jeunghun WANG-6
1
  • 10:50
Michio MATSUMURA-1
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Hidemasa HOSHINO-3
1
  • 11:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-5
1
  • 11:00
K.T. KIM-10
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:10
Marcus FRASER-10
1
  • 11:10
Sanghee LEE-1
1
  • 11:10
Yuta IKEDA-13
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-7
1
  • 11:20
Kodai ICHIHARA-8
1
  • 11:20
Shiv KAPUR-8