Panasonic Open India

Dec 1 - Dec 4

Prize money: US$400,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:30
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-3
10
  • 09:30
Akshay SHARMA8
10
  • 09:30
Kevin MCLISTER5
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:40
Arjun SINGH3
10
  • 09:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
10
  • 09:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:50
Anura ROHANA1
10
  • 09:50
Veer AHLAWAT2
10
  • 09:50
Dodge KEMMER10
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:00
HSIEH Chi-hsien3
10
  • 10:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1
10
  • 10:00
Sujjan SINGH1
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:10
C. MUNIYAPPA7
10
  • 10:10
Ranjit SINGH5
10
  • 10:10
Nicolas PAEZ6
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
10
  • 10:20
Aman RAJ5
10
  • 10:20
Vikrant CHOPRA3
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:30
Gaurav GHEI12
10
  • 10:30
Kunal BHASIN9
10
  • 10:30
Jason KNUTZON3
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:40
Sanjay KUMAR5
10
  • 10:40
Arie IRAWAN7
10
  • 10:40
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON4
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:50
Mohammad Sanju2
10
  • 10:50
Mari Muthu R2
10
  • 10:50
Abhishek KUHAR8
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:00
Abhijit CHADHA6
10
  • 11:00
Sudhir SHARMA6
10
  • 11:00
Johannes VEERMAN7
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:10
Anthony KANG1
10
  • 11:10
LEE Chieh-po3
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:20
Jeev Milkha SINGH5
10
  • 11:20
Pawan KUMAR11
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
David LUTTERUS4
1
  • 09:30
Harendra GUPTA0
1
  • 09:30
Feroz Singh GAREWAL7
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:40
Rahul BAJAJ2
1
  • 09:40
Javi COLOMO6
1
  • 09:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:50
Mardan MAMAT6
1
  • 09:50
Masaru TAKAHASHI2
1
  • 09:50
Lionel WEBER-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:00
Pratap ATWAL2
1
  • 10:00
Mitchell SLORACH3
1
  • 10:00
Gaurav Pratap SINGH5
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:10
Chikkarangappa S.0
1
  • 10:10
Thangaraja N.-2
1
  • 10:10
M DHARMA0
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:20
Abhinav LOHAN2
1
  • 10:20
Ashok KUMAR3
1
  • 10:20
Michael TRAN-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:30
Angad CHEEMA0
1
  • 10:30
Honey BAISOYA-7
1
  • 10:30
Yih-Shin CHAN2
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:40
Digvijay SINGH0
1
  • 10:40
Arjun ATWAL-1
1
  • 10:40
Shamim KHAN-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:50
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-1
1
  • 10:50
Sung LEE-2
1
  • 10:50
Brett MUNSON-4
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:00
Sanjeev KUMAR (L)-5
1
  • 11:00
Kapil KUMAR-5
1
  • 11:00
Deepinder Singh KULLAR-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
Chiragh KUMAR-3
1
  • 11:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-9
1
  • 11:10
Shubhankar SHARMA-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Khalin JOSHI-5
1
  • 11:20
Rashid KHAN-9
1
  • 11:20
Shankar DAS-6
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Mukesh KUMAR-10
1
  • 11:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
1
  • 11:30
Mithun PERERA-8