Panasonic Open India

Nov 2 - Nov 5

Prize money: US$400,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:25
Vinod KUMAR0
10
  • 09:25
Angad CHEEMA-2
10
  • 09:25
Shubhankar SHARMA-4
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:35
Manav JAINI2
10
  • 09:35
Nicolas PAEZ-2
10
  • 09:35
Pawan KUMAR-2
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:45
Ranjit SINGH0
10
  • 09:45
Thangaraja N.-5
10
  • 09:45
Nicholas FUNG2
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:55
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
10
  • 09:55
Sujjan SINGH-5
10
  • 09:55
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-8
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:05
Settee PRAKONGVECH1
10
  • 10:05
Sanjeev KUMAR (L)-1
10
  • 10:05
Shankar DAS5
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:15
Rahul BAJAJ3
10
  • 10:15
Harendra GUPTA1
10
  • 10:15
Pijit PETCHKASEM0
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:25
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN2
10
  • 10:25
Digvijay SINGH-1
10
  • 10:25
Oscar ZETTERWALL11
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:35
Ankur CHADHA4
10
  • 10:35
Mohammad Sanju4
10
  • 10:35
Raju ALI3
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:45
R. MURTHY0
10
  • 10:45
Daniel CHOPRA0
10
  • 10:45
Gaurav Pratap SINGH2
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:55
Ashok KUMAR2
10
  • 10:55
Jason KNUTZON7
10
  • 10:55
Brett MUNSON0
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:05
P GULFAM10
10
  • 11:05
Terry PILKADARIS1
10
  • 11:05
Himmat RAI8
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:15
Syed Saqib AHMED4
10
  • 11:15
Udayan MANE-2
10
  • 11:15
Feroz Singh GAREWAL10
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Sihwan KIM-3
1
  • 09:30
Abhijit CHADHA0
1
  • 09:30
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:40
Sachin BAISOYA-1
1
  • 09:40
Mithun PERERA-3
1
  • 09:40
Khalin JOSHI-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:50
Gaurav GHEI0
1
  • 09:50
Kapil KUMAR-4
1
  • 09:50
Steve LEWTON-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:00
Veer AHLAWAT-7
1
  • 10:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
1
  • 10:00
Mukesh KUMAR-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:10
Rashid KHAN-6
1
  • 10:10
Rahil GANGJEE-5
1
  • 10:10
Natipong SRITHONG-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:20
M DHARMA-3
1
  • 10:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
1
  • 10:20
Prom MEESAWAT-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:30
Aman RAJ-8
1
  • 10:30
Scott BARR-6
1
  • 10:30
Manu GANDAS-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:40
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-11
1
  • 10:40
Chiragh KUMAR-6
1
  • 10:40
Sudhir SHARMA-11
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:50
Karandeep KOCHHAR-8
1
  • 10:50
Amardip Sinh MALIK-1
1
  • 10:50
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-1
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-10
1
  • 11:00
Akshay SHARMA1
1
  • 11:00
Honey BAISOYA-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
Ajeetesh SANDHU-7
1
  • 11:10
Divyanshu BAJAJ-8
1
  • 11:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-11
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Shamim KHAN-12
1
  • 11:20
Shiv KAPUR-13
1
  • 11:20
Paul PETERSON-13