Panasonic Open India

Nov 2 - Nov 5

Prize money: US$400,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:25
Khalin JOSHI3
10
  • 09:25
Steve LEWTON-2
10
  • 09:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:35
Sanjeev KUMAR (L)-4
10
  • 09:35
Digvijay SINGH5
10
  • 09:35
Amardip MALIK0
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:45
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-2
10
  • 09:45
Vinod KUMAR2
10
  • 09:45
Abhijit CHADHA0
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:55
Ranjit SINGH1
10
  • 09:55
Gaurav GHEI4
10
  • 09:55
Pijit PETCHKASEM2
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:05
R. MURTHY-1
10
  • 10:05
Daniel CHOPRA4
10
  • 10:05
Brett MUNSON6
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
10
  • 10:15
Settee PRAKONGVECH-2
10
  • 10:15
Harendra GUPTA2
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:25
Akshay SHARMA-2
10
  • 10:25
Terry PILKADARIS-1
10
  • 10:25
Manav JAINI-4
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:35
Nicholas FUNG1
10
  • 10:35
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN2
10
  • 10:35
Gaurav Pratap SINGH4
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:45
Ashok KUMAR4
10
  • 10:45
Rahul BAJAJ2
10
  • 10:45
Raju ALI0
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:55
Ankur CHADHA4
10
  • 10:55
Mohammad Sanju3
10
  • 10:55
Syed Saqib AHMED12
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:05
Shankar DAS2
10
  • 11:05
Jason KNUTZON7
10
  • 11:05
Himmat RAI6
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:15
P GULFAM16
10
  • 11:15
Feroz Singh GAREWAL11
10
  • 11:15
Oscar ZETTERWALL14
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Sachin BAISOYA-2
1
  • 09:30
Udayan MANE-3
1
  • 09:30
Pawan KUMAR3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:40
Nicolas PAEZ7
1
  • 09:40
Angad CHEEMA-9
1
  • 09:40
M DHARMA-6
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:50
Mithun PERERA-5
1
  • 09:50
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN2
1
  • 09:50
Sihwan KIM-7
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-9
1
  • 10:00
Natipong SRITHONG-3
1
  • 10:00
Mukesh KUMAR-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:10
Kapil KUMAR-4
1
  • 10:10
Shubhankar SHARMA-7
1
  • 10:10
Prom MEESAWAT-10
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:20
Rahil GANGJEE-6
1
  • 10:20
Sujjan SINGH-1
1
  • 10:20
Thangaraja N.-9
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:30
Chiragh KUMAR-14
1
  • 10:30
Manu GANDAS-8
1
  • 10:30
Scott BARR-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:40
Rashid KHAN-3
1
  • 10:40
Ajeetesh SANDHU-14
1
  • 10:40
Veer AHLAWAT2
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:50
Divyanshu BAJAJ-7
1
  • 10:50
Honey BAISOYA-12
1
  • 10:50
Karandeep KOCHHAR-14
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:00
Aman RAJ-8
1
  • 11:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-6
1
  • 11:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-14
1
  • 11:10
Sudhir SHARMA-14
1
  • 11:10
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-14
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Shamim KHAN-12
1
  • 11:20
Paul PETERSON-14
1
  • 11:20
Shiv KAPUR-17