Panasonic Open India

Oct 25 - Oct 28

Prize money: US$400,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:22
Manu GANDAS18
1
  • 07:22
C. MUNIYAPPA7
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:30
Divyanshu BAJAJ7
1
  • 07:30
Adam BLYTH3
1
  • 07:30
Sudhir SHARMA11
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:40
Akshay SHARMA3
1
  • 07:40
David GLEESON10
1
  • 07:40
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:50
Arjun SINGH9
1
  • 07:50
Prabagaran K.3
1
  • 07:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:00
Naman DAWAR4
1
  • 08:00
Andrew MARTIN2
1
  • 08:00
Himmat RAI0
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 08:10
Gaurav Pratap SINGH10
1
  • 08:10
Sanjay KUMAR-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:20
LU Wei-Chih-3
1
  • 08:20
Ashok KUMAR6
1
  • 08:20
Vikrant CHOPRA-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:30
Trishul CHINNAPPA0
1
  • 08:30
Pasavee LERTVILAI-5
1
  • 08:30
Shamim KHAN4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL3
1
  • 08:40
Veer AHLAWAT3
1
  • 08:40
Wolmer MURILLO-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:50
WANG Wei-lun-2
1
  • 08:50
Chapchai NIRAT5
1
  • 08:50
Shankar DAS-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:00
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM0
1
  • 09:00
KOH Deng Shan-4
1
  • 09:00
Digvijay SINGH-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:10
Manav JAINI-3
1
  • 09:10
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-6
1
  • 09:10
Niall TURNER4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:20
Samuel CHIEN2
1
  • 09:20
Abhijit CHADHA2
1
  • 09:20
Mitchell SLORACH0
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:30
Viraj MADAPPA-2
1
  • 09:30
Maverick ANTCLIFF-4
1
  • 09:30
Mithun PERERA-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:40
Rashid KHAN-4
1
  • 09:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH2
1
  • 09:40
Anura ROHANA-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:50
Terry PILKADARIS-3
1
  • 09:50
Kapil KUMAR-7
1
  • 09:50
Lionel WEBER-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-7
1
  • 10:00
Thangaraja N.0
1
  • 10:00
Paul HARRIS-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:10
Karandeep KOCHHAR-8
1
  • 10:10
Jack HARRISON-10
1
  • 10:10
Tapy GHAI-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:20
Prom MEESAWAT-6
1
  • 10:20
Chikkarangappa S.-6
1
  • 10:20
Shiv KAPUR-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:30
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 10:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
1
  • 10:30
Mukesh KUMAR-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:40
Angad CHEEMA-4
1
  • 10:40
Steven JEFFRESS-10
1
  • 10:40
Jbe KRUGER-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-15
1
  • 10:50
Kshitij Naveed KAUL -12
1
  • 10:50
M DHARMA-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:00
Settee PRAKONGVECH-11
1
  • 11:00
Yutaka ARAKI-10
1
  • 11:00
Matt STIEGER-12
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:10
Sachin BAISOYA-8
1
  • 11:10
Aman RAJ-13
1
  • 11:10
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-14
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU-14
1
  • 11:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-16
1
  • 11:20
Khalin JOSHI-17