Panasonic Open India

Mar 29 - Apr 1

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Zhiqun LAM15
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
CHAN Shih-Chang15
1
  • 06:55
Mars PUCAY11
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:03
Hirohito KOIZUMI7
1
  • 07:03
Feroz ALI14
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:11
Michael TRAN11
1
  • 07:11
Elmer SALVADOR8
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:19
Randhir GHOTRA4
1
  • 07:19
Pasavee LERTVILAI13
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:27
Pijit PETCHKASEM17
1
  • 07:27
Seukhyun BAEK4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:35
Hendrik BUHRMANN8
1
  • 07:35
Jaakko MAKITALO11
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:43
Adam GROOM5
1
  • 07:43
Giwhan KIM5
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:57
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI4
1
  • 07:57
P GULFAM6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:06
Arnond VONGVANIJ6
1
  • 08:06
Karan VASUDEVA9
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:15
Lindsay M RENOLDS13
1
  • 08:15
Pasamet POGAMNERD6
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:24
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
1
  • 08:24
Matthew ROSENFELD8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:33
Scott BARR2
1
  • 08:33
Ron HARVEY JR.9
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:42
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
1
  • 08:42
Chih Bing LAM4
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:51
Anthony KANG6
1
  • 08:51
Chris S RODGERS3
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:00
James BYRNE1
1
  • 09:00
KOH Deng Shan6
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:14
Rashid KHAN6
1
  • 09:14
Paul DONAHOO4
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:23
Harmeet Singh KAHLON-4
1
  • 09:23
Anirban LAHIRI-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:32
Mukesh KUMAR0
1
  • 09:32
Mithun PERERA-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:41
Vijay KUMAR3
1
  • 09:41
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:50
Sujjan SINGH2
1
  • 09:50
Ross BAIN3
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:59
Sanjay KUMAR-6
1
  • 09:59
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:08
Shamim KHAN1
1
  • 10:08
Hyun-Bin PARK3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:17
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI7
1
  • 10:17
Om Prakash CHOUHAN2
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:31
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
1
  • 10:31
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:40
Kwanchai TANNIN0
1
  • 10:40
Raju ALI-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 10:49
Prom MEESAWAT-4
1
  • 10:49
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 28
1
  • 10:58
Peter KARMIS0
1
  • 10:58
Boonchu RUANGKIT-7
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:07
Niall TURNER-1
1
  • 11:07
Benjamin FOX-6
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:16
Kunal BHASIN-4
1
  • 11:16
Siddikur RAHMAN-9
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:25
Manav JAINI-4
1
  • 11:25
Wade ORMSBY-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:34
Digvijay SINGH-11
1
  • 11:34
Shankar DAS-6
GROUP 33
1
  • 11:43
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-9
1
  • 11:43
Ashok KUMAR-5