Panasonic Open India 2014

Nov 6 - Nov 9

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Pawan KUMAR0
1
  • 07:00
Philip MATSSON6
1
  • 07:00
Naman DAWAR1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Vishal SINGH3
1
  • 07:10
David GLEESON4
1
  • 07:10
P GULFAM2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Blair WILSON-2
1
  • 07:20
Kanwar Pratap SEKHON3
1
  • 07:20
Peter VEJGAARD0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Gaurav GHEI11
1
  • 07:30
Settee PRAKONGVECH-3
1
  • 07:30
Akshay SHARMA-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Feroz ALI-1
1
  • 07:40
Jarin TODD0
1
  • 07:40
Abhishek JHA-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Himmat RAI14
1
  • 07:50
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO0
1
  • 07:50
M DHARMA5
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-3
1
  • 08:00
Chitrajit KALRA2
1
  • 08:00
Sujjan SINGH2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Sanjay KUMAR4
1
  • 08:10
Mitchell SLORACH3
1
  • 08:10
Ashbeer SAINI1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Rahul BAJAJ2
1
  • 08:20
Honey BAISOYA1
1
  • 08:20
Arjun SINGH9
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
R. MURTHY8
1
  • 08:30
Raju ALI2
1
  • 08:30
Divyanshu BAJAJ10
GROUP 11
10
  • 07:00
Vikrant CHOPRA2
10
  • 07:00
Prabakaran K.0
10
  • 07:00
Gaurav Pratap SINGH2
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:10
Kashif ALAM21
10
  • 07:10
Keshav KUMAR5
10
  • 07:10
Mandeo PATHANIA7
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:20
C. MUNIYAPPA0
10
  • 07:20
Thangaraja N.3
10
  • 07:20
Rudresh SHARMA2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
10
  • 07:30
Chih Bing LAM3
10
  • 07:30
Shankar DAS-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
10
  • 07:40
Rahil GANGJEE-6
10
  • 07:40
Unho PARK-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Manav JAINI-1
10
  • 07:50
Zaw MOE1
10
  • 07:50
Angad CHEEMA-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-2
10
  • 08:00
Shubhankar SHARMA1
10
  • 08:00
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO4
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Rory HIE2
10
  • 08:10
Abhinav LOHAN0
10
  • 08:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS4
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Mukesh KUMAR-1
10
  • 08:20
CHOO Tze Huang-4
10
  • 08:20
Abhishek KUHAR6
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Arshdeep TIWANA2
10
  • 08:30
Arjun Singh CHAUDHRI11
10
  • 08:30
Siddharth SEMWAL3
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:15
Anil Bajrang MANE6
1
  • 11:15
Randhir GHOTRA4
1
  • 11:15
Sandeep SYAL6
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:25
Dinesh Moolchan KAHAR7
1
  • 11:25
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
1
  • 11:25
Ashok KUMAR3
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:35
Shamim KHAN0
1
  • 11:35
Akinori TANI-1
1
  • 11:35
Chiragh KUMAR-1
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:45
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 11:45
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 11:45
Chikkarangappa S.0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:55
Wade ORMSBY-4
1
  • 11:55
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
1
  • 11:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:05
Rashid KHAN-4
1
  • 12:05
Scott BARR4
1
  • 12:05
Mithun PERERA-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:15
Khalin JOSHI4
1
  • 12:15
Terry PILKADARIS-3
1
  • 12:15
Harendra GUPTA4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:25
Hamza AMIN9
1
  • 12:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU1
1
  • 12:25
Martin ROMINGER1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:35
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT6
1
  • 12:35
Deepinder Singh KULLAR-2
1
  • 12:35
George GANDRANATA-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:45
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW1
1
  • 12:45
Rafiq ALI4
1
  • 12:45
Kapil KUMAR-2
GROUP 31
10
  • 11:15
Pranav KAUL7
10
  • 11:15
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT6
10
  • 11:15
Ranjit SINGH3
GROUP 32
10
  • 11:25
Ajay BAISOYA7
10
  • 11:25
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-4
10
  • 11:25
Sanjeev KUMAR (L)3
GROUP 33
10
  • 11:35
Karan VASUDEVA2
10
  • 11:35
Kunal BHASIN2
10
  • 11:35
Mohammad Sanju2
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:45
Sameer M SHAIKH8
10
  • 11:45
Pasavee LERTVILAI11
10
  • 11:45
Abhijit CHADHA8
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:55
Jack MUNRO6
10
  • 11:55
Vinod KUMAR4
10
  • 11:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
GROUP 36
10
  • 12:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG5
10
  • 12:05
Karan TAUNK14
10
  • 12:05
Anura ROHANA0
GROUP 37
10
  • 12:15
Amandeep Singh JOHL6
10
  • 12:15
Moinuddin MALAK10
10
  • 12:15
Wasim KHAN5
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:25
Lionel WEBER1
10
  • 12:25
Pradeep KUMAR9
10
  • 12:25
William SJAICHUDIN5
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:35
KOH Deng Shan4
10
  • 12:35
Mohd ISLAM9
10
  • 12:35
Shivaram SHRESTHA5
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:45
Kanishk MADAN10
10
  • 12:45
Pradyumna BARBORA7
10
  • 12:45
Pratap ATWAL-3