Panasonic Open India 2014

Nov 6 - Nov 9

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:30
Settee PRAKONGVECH3
10
  • 09:30
Shivaram SHRESTHA3
10
  • 09:30
Thangaraja N.10
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:40
Rahul BAJAJ4
10
  • 09:40
George GANDRANATA3
10
  • 09:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI9
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:50
KOH Deng Shan4
10
  • 09:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
10
  • 09:50
Kanwar Pratap SEKHON6
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU5
10
  • 10:00
Prabakaran K.3
10
  • 10:00
Sanjay KUMAR1
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:10
Abhishek JHA3
10
  • 10:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG12
10
  • 10:10
Anura ROHANA1
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:20
Mohammad Sanju5
10
  • 10:20
Abhishek KUHAR14
10
  • 10:20
Deepinder Singh KULLAR5
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:30
Scott BARR10
10
  • 10:30
Vishal SINGH8
10
  • 10:30
Jarin TODD9
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:40
Chih Bing LAM10
10
  • 10:40
Jack MUNRO8
10
  • 10:40
Sanjeev KUMAR (L)9
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:50
Wasim KHAN11
10
  • 10:50
Zaw MOE13
10
  • 10:50
Peter VEJGAARD11
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:00
Akshay SHARMA13
10
  • 11:00
Ashbeer SAINI17
10
  • 11:00
Ajay BAISOYA10
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:10
Rinaldi ADIYANDONO17
10
  • 11:10
Feroz ALI12
10
  • 11:10
Arshdeep TIWANA10
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:30
C. MUNIYAPPA6
1
  • 09:30
Abhinav LOHAN-3
1
  • 09:30
Vinod KUMAR1
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:40
Angad CHEEMA1
1
  • 09:40
Martin ROMINGER-5
1
  • 09:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ4
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:50
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO5
1
  • 09:50
Blair WILSON-4
1
  • 09:50
Pawan KUMAR2
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:00
Chiragh KUMAR-6
1
  • 10:00
Om Prakash CHOUHAN0
1
  • 10:00
Rory HIE3
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:10
Manav JAINI-4
1
  • 10:10
Kapil KUMAR3
1
  • 10:10
Terry PILKADARIS-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:20
Mukesh KUMAR6
1
  • 10:20
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH0
1
  • 10:20
Shankar DAS-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:30
CHOO Tze Huang-4
1
  • 10:30
Shamim KHAN-6
1
  • 10:30
Chikkarangappa S.-2
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-7
1
  • 10:40
Vikrant CHOPRA-3
1
  • 10:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-9
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-12
1
  • 10:50
Rashid KHAN-8
1
  • 10:50
Akinori TANI-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:00
Lionel WEBER-7
1
  • 11:00
Unho PARK-10
1
  • 11:00
Pratap ATWAL2
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:10
Mithun PERERA-12
1
  • 11:10
Wade ORMSBY-7
1
  • 11:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-10
1
  • 11:20
Shubhankar SHARMA-11
1
  • 11:20
Rahil GANGJEE-12