Panasonic Open India 2015

Nov 5 - Nov 8

Prize money: US$400,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Panasonic Open India 2015.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:35
George GANDRANATA1
10
  • 09:35
Deepinder Singh KULLAR1
10
  • 09:35
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:45
Rahil GANGJEE-3
10
  • 09:45
Abhishek JHA-1
10
  • 09:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:55
Shamim KHAN0
10
  • 09:55
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
10
  • 09:55
Poom SAKSANSIN0
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:05
Ajeetesh SANDHU2
10
  • 10:05
Abhinav LOHAN1
10
  • 10:05
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI1
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:15
Abhijit CHADHA3
10
  • 10:15
Michael TRAN2
10
  • 10:15
Niall TURNER5
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:25
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-1
10
  • 10:25
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
10
  • 10:25
Jarrod FREEMAN10
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:35
Wolmer MURILLO3
10
  • 10:35
Udayan MANE1
10
  • 10:35
Martin ROMINGER4
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:45
Akinori TANI2
10
  • 10:45
Anil Bajrang MANE3
10
  • 10:45
Feroz ALI-1
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:55
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
10
  • 10:55
Jack MUNRO7
10
  • 10:55
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW8
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:05
Digvijay SINGH6
10
  • 11:05
Ashok KUMAR7
10
  • 11:05
Adam GROOM9
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:15
Chih Bing LAM6
10
  • 11:15
Phachara KHONGWATMAI2
10
  • 11:15
R. MURTHY4
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:25
Randhir GHOTRA11
10
  • 11:25
Danthai BOONMA12
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:35
Rahul BAJAJ5
1
  • 09:35
Anthony KANG2
1
  • 09:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:45
Anura ROHANA5
1
  • 09:45
Lionel WEBER0
1
  • 09:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:55
Giwhan KIM4
1
  • 09:55
Jake STIRLING2
1
  • 09:55
Shubhankar SHARMA-6
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:05
Teemu PUTKONEN-2
1
  • 10:05
LEE Chieh-po0
1
  • 10:05
Om Prakash CHOUHAN1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:15
Manav JAINI-4
1
  • 10:15
Niall KEARNEY0
1
  • 10:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:25
KOH Deng Shan3
1
  • 10:25
Khalin JOSHI-2
1
  • 10:25
James BYRNE6
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:35
Rashid KHAN-5
1
  • 10:35
Mukesh KUMAR-3
1
  • 10:35
Thangaraja N.0
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:45
Sujjan SINGH-5
1
  • 10:45
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
1
  • 10:45
Amardip Sinh MALIK1
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:55
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-8
1
  • 10:55
Chikkarangappa S.-8
1
  • 10:55
Sanjay KUMAR-1
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:05
Shankar DAS-5
1
  • 11:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-7
1
  • 11:05
Prabakaran K.-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:15
Vikrant CHOPRA-6
1
  • 11:15
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-8
1
  • 11:15
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:25
Chiragh KUMAR-11
1
  • 11:25
Siddikur RAHMAN-10
1
  • 11:25
Mithun PERERA-7