Perth International

Feb 25 - Feb 28

Prize money: A$1,750,000
(approx. US$1,250,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Perth International.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Peter LONARD0
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Ashley HALL-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Stephen LEANEY-1
1
  • 07:00
David LIPSKY0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Scott STRANGE-2
1
  • 07:10
Steven JEFFRESS-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Romain WATTEL-6
1
  • 07:20
Mathew GOGGIN-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Daniel NISBET-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Adam BLAND1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
HUNG Chien-Yao1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Daniel VALENTE-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Jeunghun WANG-1
1
  • 08:10
Robert DINWIDDIE-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Max MCCARDLE1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Jens FAHRBRING0
1
  • 08:30
David DRYSDALE-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Javi COLOMO0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Aron PRICE-1
10
  • 06:40
Alexander LEVY-2
10
  • 06:40
Matthew GRIFFIN0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Brett RUMFORD-4
10
  • 06:50
Peter SENIOR-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-2
10
  • 07:00
Greg CHALMERS0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Gregory BOURDY1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Gary STAL0
10
  • 07:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Josh GEARY0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Scott ARNOLD-4
10
  • 07:40
Jason SCRIVENER-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
10
  • 07:50
Shiv KAPUR-6
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Rory BOURKE0
10
  • 08:00
Stephen DARTNALL1
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Nino BERTASIO-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Mikko KORHONEN-1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:30
Himmat RAI2
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:40
Richard MCEVOY3
10
  • 08:40
Terry PILKADARIS1
10
  • 08:40
Anthony SUMMERS1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Soomin LEE2
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Peter UIHLEIN-7
1
  • 12:00
Marcus FRASER-3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Ryan FOX0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
David BRANSDON-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Wade ORMSBY-3
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Brad KENNEDY-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
1
  • 13:00
Adilson DA SILVA0
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:40
Michael WRIGHT-1
1
  • 13:40
Stuart MANLEY0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Peter O'MALLEY4
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Julien QUESNE1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
Nicholas CULLEN-4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Benjamin HEBERT-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Michael SIM-3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Mardan MAMAT-3
10
  • 12:30
Magnus A CARLSSON-4
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
Chiragh KUMAR-1
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR5
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:30
Jamie MCLEARY-1
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:40
Richard T. LEE-4