Perth International

Feb 25 - Feb 28

Prize money: A$1,750,000
(approx. US$1,250,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Perth International.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Peter O'MALLEY0
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Julien QUESNE-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Nicholas CULLEN0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Benjamin HEBERT-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Michael SIM-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Magnus A CARLSSON-5
1
  • 07:30
Mardan MAMAT-6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Chiragh KUMAR-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Jamie MCLEARY-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Richard T. LEE-5
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Soomin LEE0
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Marcus FRASER-2
10
  • 07:00
Peter UIHLEIN-11
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Ryan FOX-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
David BRANSDON-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Wade ORMSBY-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Brad KENNEDY-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Adilson DA SILVA-5
10
  • 08:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:40
Michael WRIGHT-3
10
  • 08:40
Stuart MANLEY0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Matthew GRIFFIN-1
1
  • 11:40
Aron PRICE-2
1
  • 11:40
Alexander LEVY-7
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Brett RUMFORD-11
1
  • 11:50
Peter SENIOR-2
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-10
1
  • 12:00
Greg CHALMERS0
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Gregory BOURDY0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Gary STAL0
1
  • 12:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Josh GEARY0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Scott ARNOLD-5
1
  • 12:40
Jason SCRIVENER-8
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Shiv KAPUR-5
1
  • 12:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Stephen DARTNALL-2
1
  • 13:00
Rory BOURKE0
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Nino BERTASIO0
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:20
Mikko KORHONEN-3
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:30
Himmat RAI-3
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:40
Richard MCEVOY-2
1
  • 13:40
Terry PILKADARIS-2
1
  • 13:40
Anthony SUMMERS0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Peter LONARD0
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Ashley HALL-2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
David LIPSKY-5
10
  • 12:00
Stephen LEANEY-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Scott STRANGE-4
10
  • 12:10
Steven JEFFRESS-3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Mathew GOGGIN0
10
  • 12:20
Romain WATTEL-5
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Daniel NISBET-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
Adam BLAND0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
HUNG Chien-Yao0
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
Daniel VALENTE-3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Jeunghun WANG-5
10
  • 13:10
Robert DINWIDDIE-3
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:20
Max MCCARDLE0
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:30
David DRYSDALE-5
10
  • 13:30
Jens FAHRBRING-4
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:40
Javi COLOMO-1