Perth International

Feb 25 - Feb 28

Prize money: A$1,750,000
(approx. US$1,250,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Perth International.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:16
Anthony SUMMERS0
1
  • 07:16
Max MCCARDLE2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:25
Nino BERTASIO2
1
  • 07:25
Rory BOURKE6
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:34
HUNG Chien-Yao4
1
  • 07:34
Adam BLAND-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:43
Josh GEARY-2
1
  • 07:43
Mathew GOGGIN0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:52
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
1
  • 07:52
Gary STAL1
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:01
Gregory BOURDY-7
1
  • 08:01
Greg CHALMERS4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:10
Peter LONARD0
1
  • 08:10
Stuart MANLEY1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:19
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
1
  • 08:19
Nicholas CULLEN-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:28
Soomin LEE-3
1
  • 08:28
Peter O'MALLEY2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:37
Javi COLOMO-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:46
Stephen LEANEY-6
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:00
Matthew GRIFFIN-8
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:09
Chiragh KUMAR1
1
  • 09:09
Terry PILKADARIS-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:18
Richard MCEVOY-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:27
Stephen DARTNALL-2
1
  • 09:27
Ashley HALL-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:36
Peter SENIOR-8
1
  • 09:36
Aron PRICE-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:45
Masahiro KAWAMURA-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:54
Wade ORMSBY-4
1
  • 09:54
Ryan FOX-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:03
Marcus FRASER-9
1
  • 10:03
Julien QUESNE-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:12
Himmat RAI-2
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:21
Mikko KORHONEN-9
1
  • 10:21
Robert DINWIDDIE-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:35
Daniel VALENTE-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:44
Steven JEFFRESS-1
1
  • 10:44
Michael WRIGHT-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:53
Brad KENNEDY-4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:02
Michael SIM-7
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:11
Jens FAHRBRING-7
1
  • 11:11
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:20
Daniel NISBET-5
1
  • 11:20
Scott STRANGE-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:30
Jamie MCLEARY-5
1
  • 11:30
Benjamin HEBERT-8
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:40
David DRYSDALE-8
1
  • 11:40
Jeunghun WANG-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:50
Shiv KAPUR-6
1
  • 11:50
Scott ARNOLD-7
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:00
Romain WATTEL-12
1
  • 12:00
David LIPSKY-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:10
Richard T. LEE-9
1
  • 12:10
Adilson DA SILVA-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:20
David BRANSDON-4
1
  • 12:20
Magnus A CARLSSON-6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:30
Mardan MAMAT-9
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:40
Alexander LEVY-9
1
  • 12:40
Jason SCRIVENER-11
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:50
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-15
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:00
Brett RUMFORD-10
1
  • 13:00
Peter UIHLEIN-12