Perth International

Feb 25 - Feb 28

Prize money: A$1,750,000
(approx. US$1,250,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Perth International.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Greg CHALMERS3
1
  • 07:00
Rory BOURKE8
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:09
HUNG Chien-Yao4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:18
Nino BERTASIO4
1
  • 07:18
Peter O'MALLEY2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:27
Max MCCARDLE2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:36
Chiragh KUMAR4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Stuart MANLEY0
1
  • 07:45
Gary STAL1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:54
Peter LONARD-3
1
  • 07:54
Mathew GOGGIN-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:03
Scott STRANGE-4
1
  • 08:03
Anthony SUMMERS2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:12
Ryan FOX-1
1
  • 08:12
Steven JEFFRESS0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:21
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Adam BLAND2
1
  • 08:30
Jeunghun WANG-6
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:53
Himmat RAI-5
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:02
Aron PRICE-7
1
  • 09:02
Stephen DARTNALL0
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:11
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
1
  • 09:11
Josh GEARY1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:20
Michael WRIGHT-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:29
Javi COLOMO-3
1
  • 09:29
Soomin LEE-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:38
David BRANSDON-6
1
  • 09:38
Adilson DA SILVA-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:47
Brad KENNEDY-4
1
  • 09:47
Daniel VALENTE0
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:56
Ashley HALL-6
1
  • 09:56
Wade ORMSBY-8
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:05
Richard MCEVOY-7
1
  • 10:05
Terry PILKADARIS-7
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:19
Jamie MCLEARY-6
1
  • 10:19
David LIPSKY-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:28
Julien QUESNE-9
1
  • 10:28
Daniel NISBET-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:46
Magnus A CARLSSON-9
1
  • 10:46
Nicholas CULLEN-8
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:55
Shiv KAPUR-6
1
  • 10:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:05
Robert DINWIDDIE-8
1
  • 11:05
Masahiro KAWAMURA-8
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:15
Scott ARNOLD-5
1
  • 11:15
Stephen LEANEY-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:25
Michael SIM-4
1
  • 11:25
Jens FAHRBRING0
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:35
Gregory BOURDY-13
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:45
Benjamin HEBERT-9
1
  • 11:45
David DRYSDALE-8
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:55
Peter SENIOR-9
1
  • 11:55
Matthew GRIFFIN-7
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:05
Alexander LEVY-15
1
  • 12:05
Mardan MAMAT-10
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:15
Mikko KORHONEN-9
1
  • 12:15
Richard T. LEE-7
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:25
Marcus FRASER-8
1
  • 12:25
Brett RUMFORD-11
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:35
Jason SCRIVENER-14
1
  • 12:35
Peter UIHLEIN-13
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:45
Romain WATTEL-12
1
  • 12:45
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-16