Philippine Open

Dec 18 - Dec 20

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Philippine Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Ira ALIDO9
1
  • 06:20
BECIERRA Dante2
1
  • 06:20
KOH Deng Shan-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Peter EROFEJEFF3
1
  • 06:30
Roberto BERNIS2
1
  • 06:30
Raphael DE SOUSA1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Giwhan KIM-4
1
  • 06:40
Rene MENOR2
1
  • 06:40
Shubhankar SHARMA-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Joenard RATES2
1
  • 06:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
1
  • 06:50
Christopher CANNON3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Samuel CYR0
1
  • 07:00
Niall TURNER-3
1
  • 07:00
Arnold VILLACENCIO1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
1
  • 07:10
Wolmer MURILLO-1
1
  • 07:10
Anthony FERNANDO5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Sung LEE1
1
  • 07:20
Brett MUNSON-2
1
  • 07:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON1
1
  • 07:30
Taewoo KIM-2
1
  • 07:30
Michael BIBAT1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-1
1
  • 07:40
Quincy QUEK0
1
  • 07:40
Mitchell SLORACH2
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Rolando MARABE JR.3
1
  • 07:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
1
  • 07:50
Kun Yang GOH-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
David GLEESON5
1
  • 08:00
Benjamin MAGADA2
1
  • 08:00
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-2
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Miguel OCHOA3
10
  • 06:20
LIU Yanwei0
10
  • 06:20
Kristoffer AREVALO9
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Marvin DUMANDAN6
10
  • 06:30
Khalin JOSHI-2
10
  • 06:30
Lindsay M RENOLDS-6
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Unho PARK2
10
  • 06:40
Mithun PERERA-2
10
  • 06:40
Jhonnel ABABA-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
LU Wei-Chih-2
10
  • 06:50
Adam GROOM-2
10
  • 06:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-5
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
10
  • 07:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
10
  • 07:00
Marcus BOTH0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
10
  • 07:10
Jeunghun WANG-5
10
  • 07:10
Clyde MONDILLA-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI6
10
  • 07:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
10
  • 07:20
Jay BAYRON4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Mars PUCAY2
10
  • 07:30
Chikkarangappa S.2
10
  • 07:30
Akinori TANI-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Orlan SUMCAD0
10
  • 07:40
Seukhyun BAEK-3
10
  • 07:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Zanie Boy GIALON3
10
  • 07:50
Micah Lauren SHIN5
10
  • 07:50
Terry PILKADARIS3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
James Ryan LAM3
10
  • 08:00
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT6
10
  • 08:00
Albin ENGINO6
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
Tonton ASISTIO5
1
  • 10:50
Rizal AMIN4
1
  • 10:50
Rupert ZARAGOSA7
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Gerald ROSALES4
1
  • 11:00
CHAN Shih-Chang3
1
  • 11:00
CHOO Tze Huang0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:10
Rufino BAYRON4
1
  • 11:10
Anthony KANG3
1
  • 11:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:20
Lionel WEBER-1
1
  • 11:20
Frankie MINOZA1
1
  • 11:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
1
  • 11:30
Danthai BOONMA5
1
  • 11:30
Miguel TABUENA-5
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Mardan MAMAT-4
1
  • 11:40
Paul PETERSON1
1
  • 11:40
Antonio LASCUNA0
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Keith HORNE-3
1
  • 11:50
Elmer SALVADOR1
1
  • 11:50
Charlie WI-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ7
1
  • 12:00
Jonathan MOORE4
1
  • 12:00
Cassius CASAS0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Scott BARR-3
1
  • 12:10
Charles HONG-1
1
  • 12:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Nakarintra RATANAKUL-1
1
  • 12:20
Janne KASKE-1
1
  • 12:20
Ferdinand AUNZO7
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Jerson BALASABAS7
1
  • 12:30
Michael ALEJANDRO1
1
  • 12:30
HSU Hao-sheng3
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:50
LEE Chieh-po2
10
  • 10:50
Aidric CHAN13
10
  • 10:50
Johnrey PACTOLERIN-4
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:00
Rey PAGUNSAN4
10
  • 11:00
Josh YOUNGER1
10
  • 11:00
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:10
Matthew GILES-2
10
  • 11:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
10
  • 11:10
Himmat RAI-1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:20
Kalle SAMOOJA-3
10
  • 11:20
Jarrod FREEMAN0
10
  • 11:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
Paul ECHAVEZ9
10
  • 11:30
Poom SAKSANSIN-2
10
  • 11:30
Jake STIRLING5
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
Nilo SALAHOG-2
10
  • 11:40
Bryce EASTON0
10
  • 11:40
Niclas JOHANSSON-1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Keanu JAHNS0
10
  • 11:50
Joongkyung MO-1
10
  • 11:50
Jarin TODD-1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT6
10
  • 12:00
George GANDRANATA-2
10
  • 12:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Randy GARALDE1
10
  • 12:10
Rory HIE-1
10
  • 12:10
John CATLIN0
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Yao-Pin CHANG3
10
  • 12:20
Ric DEPILO6
10
  • 12:20
Artemio MURAKAMI0
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Peter STOJANOVSKI3
10
  • 12:30
Ramil BISERA6
10
  • 12:30
Junro MAMARIL4