Philippine Open

Dec 18 - Dec 20

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Philippine Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Aidric CHAN15
1
  • 06:20
LEE Chieh-po-4
1
  • 06:20
Johnrey PACTOLERIN-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Rey PAGUNSAN1
1
  • 06:30
Josh YOUNGER0
1
  • 06:30
Simon GRIFFITHS-6
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Matthew GILES-4
1
  • 06:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
1
  • 06:40
Himmat RAI-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Kalle SAMOOJA-8
1
  • 06:50
Jarrod FREEMAN1
1
  • 06:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Paul ECHAVEZ12
1
  • 07:00
Poom SAKSANSIN-4
1
  • 07:00
Jake STIRLING5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Nilo SALAHOG-2
1
  • 07:10
Niclas JOHANSSON-3
1
  • 07:10
Bryce EASTON0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Keanu JAHNS4
1
  • 07:20
Joongkyung MO-4
1
  • 07:20
Jarin TODD1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT13
1
  • 07:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
1
  • 07:30
George GANDRANATA-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Randy GARALDE4
1
  • 07:40
Rory HIE-2
1
  • 07:40
John CATLIN-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Yao-Pin CHANG7
1
  • 07:50
Ric DEPILO4
1
  • 07:50
Artemio MURAKAMI-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Junro MAMARIL4
1
  • 08:00
Peter STOJANOVSKI3
1
  • 08:00
Ramil BISERA8
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Rizal AMIN3
10
  • 06:20
Tonton ASISTIO6
10
  • 06:20
Rupert ZARAGOSA4
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Gerald ROSALES5
10
  • 06:30
CHAN Shih-Chang2
10
  • 06:30
CHOO Tze Huang-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Rufino BAYRON0
10
  • 06:40
Anthony KANG3
10
  • 06:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Lionel WEBER-1
10
  • 06:50
Frankie MINOZA3
10
  • 06:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
10
  • 07:00
Danthai BOONMA2
10
  • 07:00
Miguel TABUENA-8
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Mardan MAMAT-5
10
  • 07:10
Paul PETERSON1
10
  • 07:10
Antonio LASCUNA0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Keith HORNE-7
10
  • 07:20
Elmer SALVADOR0
10
  • 07:20
Charlie WI-5
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ13
10
  • 07:30
Jonathan MOORE4
10
  • 07:30
Cassius CASAS2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Scott BARR-9
10
  • 07:40
Charles HONG-5
10
  • 07:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Nakarintra RATANAKUL1
10
  • 07:50
Janne KASKE-5
10
  • 07:50
Ferdinand AUNZO8
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Jerson BALASABAS7
10
  • 08:00
Michael ALEJANDRO11
10
  • 08:00
HSU Hao-sheng-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
Kristoffer AREVALO12
1
  • 10:50
Miguel OCHOA8
1
  • 10:50
LIU Yanwei0
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Lindsay M RENOLDS-10
1
  • 11:00
Marvin DUMANDAN7
1
  • 11:00
Khalin JOSHI-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:10
Jhonnel ABABA-2
1
  • 11:10
Unho PARK5
1
  • 11:10
Mithun PERERA-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:20
LU Wei-Chih-4
1
  • 11:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-7
1
  • 11:20
Adam GROOM-5
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Marcus BOTH-2
1
  • 11:30
Juvic PAGUNSAN-5
1
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Jeunghun WANG-7
1
  • 11:40
Clyde MONDILLA-3
1
  • 11:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-8
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Jay BAYRON5
1
  • 11:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI4
1
  • 11:50
Siddikur RAHMAN0
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Mars PUCAY1
1
  • 12:00
Chikkarangappa S.1
1
  • 12:00
Akinori TANI-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Orlan SUMCAD-5
1
  • 12:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
1
  • 12:10
Seukhyun BAEK-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Zanie Boy GIALON2
1
  • 12:20
Micah Lauren SHIN9
1
  • 12:20
Terry PILKADARIS-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
James Ryan LAM5
1
  • 12:30
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT8
1
  • 12:30
Albin ENGINO5
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:50
BECIERRA Dante9
10
  • 10:50
Ira ALIDO11
10
  • 10:50
KOH Deng Shan-4
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:00
Raphael DE SOUSA-2
10
  • 11:00
Roberto BERNIS6
10
  • 11:00
Peter EROFEJEFF4
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:10
Giwhan KIM-8
10
  • 11:10
Shubhankar SHARMA1
10
  • 11:10
Rene MENOR4
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:20
Joenard RATES2
10
  • 11:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
10
  • 11:20
Christopher CANNON5
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
Samuel CYR-2
10
  • 11:30
Niall TURNER-7
10
  • 11:30
Arnold VILLACENCIO0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
10
  • 11:40
Wolmer MURILLO-3
10
  • 11:40
Anthony FERNANDO3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Sung LEE-2
10
  • 11:50
Brett MUNSON-5
10
  • 11:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON2
10
  • 12:00
Taewoo KIM-3
10
  • 12:00
Michael BIBAT1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI1
10
  • 12:10
Quincy QUEK3
10
  • 12:10
Mitchell SLORACH2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Rolando MARABE JR.9
10
  • 12:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
10
  • 12:20
Kun Yang GOH-5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
David GLEESON3
10
  • 12:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-1
10
  • 12:30
Benjamin MAGADA2