Queen's Cup

Jun 16 - Jun 19

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Sukree OTHMAN2
1
  • 06:40
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON2
1
  • 06:40
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Thepbodin AMARANAN5
1
  • 06:50
Apisit NIMNUAL9
1
  • 06:50
Jobim CARLOS3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA1
1
  • 07:00
Simon GRIFFITHS0
1
  • 07:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Marcus BOTH3
1
  • 07:10
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI0
1
  • 07:10
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Natthapong NIYOMCHON-1
1
  • 07:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 07:20
Tom JOHNSON5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL-4
1
  • 07:30
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI3
1
  • 07:30
Jose Pablo ROLZ7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
1
  • 07:40
Phanuvich ONCHU-1
1
  • 07:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
LEE Chieh-po6
1
  • 07:50
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN6
1
  • 07:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Poom SAKSANSIN0
1
  • 08:00
Nitithorn THIPPONG-3
1
  • 08:00
Nitithorn THIPPONG-3
1
  • 08:00
Anthony KANG6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT6
1
  • 08:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT6
1
  • 08:10
Yikeun CHANG3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
David GLEESON2
1
  • 08:20
Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ10
1
  • 08:20
Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN6
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK1
1
  • 08:30
Yen-Hung LIU16
1
  • 08:30
Chaiphat KOONMARK7
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH-2
10
  • 06:40
Victor OSTERBY4
10
  • 06:40
Ryuko TOKIMATSU7
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Soonsang HONG3
10
  • 06:50
Raphael DE SOUSA6
10
  • 06:50
Wisut ARTJANAWAT-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
10
  • 07:00
CHAN Shih-Chang2
10
  • 07:00
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Jbe KRUGER0
10
  • 07:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
10
  • 07:10
Nicolas PAEZ7
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Keith HORNE5
10
  • 07:20
Lionel WEBER2
10
  • 07:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
10
  • 07:30
Jeunghun WANG-2
10
  • 07:30
Paul HARRIS7
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Brett MUNSON3
10
  • 07:40
Wenchong LIANG-2
10
  • 07:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
LU Wei-Chih-3
10
  • 07:50
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH6
10
  • 07:50
Adam GROOM0
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
HSIEH Chi-hsien1
10
  • 08:00
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK4
10
  • 08:00
Udorn DUANGDECHA3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
HSU Hao-sheng8
10
  • 08:10
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI7
10
  • 08:10
Wolmer MURILLO0
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Pijit PETCHKASEM4
10
  • 08:20
Greg MOSS1
10
  • 08:20
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Giwhan KIM7
10
  • 08:30
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG6
10
  • 08:30
Ronnachai JAMNONG6
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Siriwong SUWANNASRI10
1
  • 11:20
Hironori YOSHIDA8
1
  • 11:20
Darren TAN7
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Quincy QUEK0
1
  • 11:30
Sean RIORDAN9
1
  • 11:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW8
1
  • 11:40
Javi COLOMO-2
1
  • 11:40
Shunya TAKEYASU5
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Chiragh KUMAR2
1
  • 11:50
Carlos PIGEM-5
1
  • 11:50
Danthai BOONMA2
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
1
  • 12:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
1
  • 12:00
Paul PETERSON-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Scott HEND-2
1
  • 12:10
Danny CHIA3
1
  • 12:10
Natipong SRITHONG1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Prom MEESAWAT-1
1
  • 12:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN1
1
  • 12:20
Casey O'TOOLE4
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Mithun PERERA0
1
  • 12:30
Chapchai NIRAT0
1
  • 12:30
David LUTTERUS4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Himmat RAI0
1
  • 12:40
Nicholas FUNG-1
1
  • 12:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
1
  • 12:50
Rahil GANGJEE-3
1
  • 12:50
Berry HENSON4
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Chikkarangappa S.-1
1
  • 13:00
CHOO Tze Huang8
1
  • 13:00
Kwanchai TANNIN2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Natchapon EAKSEN14
1
  • 13:10
Junseok LEE0
1
  • 13:10
Chirat JIRASUWAN2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:20
Saris RATANAVADI14
10
  • 11:20
Somkiat SRISA-NGA1
10
  • 11:20
Michael TRAN2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
Jordan SHERRATT1
10
  • 11:30
Masaru TAKAHASHI4
10
  • 11:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
Panuwat MUENLEK4
10
  • 11:40
Nattapong PUTTA4
10
  • 11:40
Samuel CHIEN-3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
10
  • 11:50
Janne KASKE0
10
  • 11:50
Kevin MCLISTER6
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Amardip Sinh MALIK6
10
  • 12:00
Kasidit LEPKURTE1
10
  • 12:00
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
10
  • 12:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
10
  • 12:10
Anthoni FERRER2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Michael WRIGHT1
10
  • 12:20
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL4
10
  • 12:20
Prin SIRISOMMAI10
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Somsak KAOPRATUM6
10
  • 12:30
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
10
  • 12:30
Khalin JOSHI7
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:40
Shubhankar SHARMA3
10
  • 12:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT4
10
  • 12:40
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN8
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:50
Josh YOUNGER2
10
  • 12:50
Wanich PETCHARIT-6
10
  • 12:50
Ratchapol JANTAVARA2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:00
KOH Deng Shan10
10
  • 13:00
Johannes VEERMAN4
10
  • 13:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:10
Taiki HARA11
10
  • 13:10
Tichakorn SAWADEE5
10
  • 13:10
Seunghyun CHOI6