Queen's Cup

Jun 16 - Jun 19

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Somkiat SRISA-NGA2
1
  • 07:00
Saris RATANAVADI21
1
  • 07:00
Michael TRAN7
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
1
  • 07:10
Jordan SHERRATT0
1
  • 07:10
Masaru TAKAHASHI5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Panuwat MUENLEK10
1
  • 07:20
Nattapong PUTTA4
1
  • 07:20
Samuel CHIEN-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Kevin MCLISTER15
1
  • 07:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-6
1
  • 07:30
Janne KASKE5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Amardip Sinh MALIK6
1
  • 07:40
Kasidit LEPKURTE4
1
  • 07:40
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON10
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
1
  • 07:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
1
  • 07:50
Anthoni FERRER8
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Michael WRIGHT1
1
  • 08:00
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL10
1
  • 08:00
Prin SIRISOMMAI17
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Somsak KAOPRATUM11
1
  • 08:10
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
1
  • 08:10
Khalin JOSHI8
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Shubhankar SHARMA10
1
  • 08:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT2
1
  • 08:20
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Wanich PETCHARIT-4
1
  • 08:30
Ratchapol JANTAVARA3
1
  • 08:30
Josh YOUNGER1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
KOH Deng Shan12
1
  • 08:40
Johannes VEERMAN3
1
  • 08:40
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Taiki HARA14
1
  • 08:50
Tichakorn SAWADEE5
1
  • 08:50
Seunghyun CHOI15
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:00
Darren TAN7
10
  • 07:00
Hironori YOSHIDA11
10
  • 07:00
Siriwong SUWANNASRI15
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ11
10
  • 07:10
Sean RIORDAN13
10
  • 07:10
Quincy QUEK-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:20
Shunya TAKEYASU3
10
  • 07:20
Javi COLOMO-2
10
  • 07:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW12
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:30
Danthai BOONMA2
10
  • 07:30
Carlos PIGEM-7
10
  • 07:30
Chiragh KUMAR3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA1
10
  • 07:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
10
  • 07:40
Paul PETERSON-7
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:50
Natipong SRITHONG5
10
  • 07:50
Scott HEND-4
10
  • 07:50
Danny CHIA4
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:00
Juvic PAGUNSAN-2
10
  • 08:00
Casey O'TOOLE6
10
  • 08:00
Prom MEESAWAT-7
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:10
Mithun PERERA-3
10
  • 08:10
Chapchai NIRAT2
10
  • 08:10
David LUTTERUS6
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:20
Himmat RAI-1
10
  • 08:20
Nicholas FUNG-2
10
  • 08:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:30
Berry HENSON9
10
  • 08:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL6
10
  • 08:30
Rahil GANGJEE-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:40
Chikkarangappa S.-1
10
  • 08:40
CHOO Tze Huang13
10
  • 08:40
Kwanchai TANNIN2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:50
Natchapon EAKSEN18
10
  • 08:50
Junseok LEE-4
10
  • 08:50
Chirat JIRASUWAN6
GROUP 25
1
  • 12:55
Settee PRAKONGVECH1
1
  • 12:55
Victor OSTERBY8
1
  • 12:55
Ryuko TOKIMATSU14
GROUP 26
1
  • 13:05
Soonsang HONG1
1
  • 13:05
Raphael DE SOUSA10
1
  • 13:05
Wisut ARTJANAWAT-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 13:15
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN9
1
  • 13:15
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
1
  • 13:15
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 13:25
Jbe KRUGER6
1
  • 13:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
1
  • 13:25
Nicolas PAEZ8
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:35
Phachara KHONGWATMAI7
1
  • 13:35
Keith HORNE4
1
  • 13:35
Lionel WEBER3
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:45
Jeunghun WANG-1
1
  • 13:45
Prayad MARKSAENG-1
1
  • 13:45
Paul HARRIS7
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:55
Brett MUNSON9
1
  • 13:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-4
1
  • 13:55
Wenchong LIANG-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 14:05
Adam GROOM-1
1
  • 14:05
LU Wei-Chih0
1
  • 14:05
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH12
GROUP 33
1
  • 14:15
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK5
1
  • 14:15
HSIEH Chi-hsien-3
1
  • 14:15
Udorn DUANGDECHA-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 14:25
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI8
1
  • 14:25
Wolmer MURILLO-3
1
  • 14:25
HSU Hao-sheng9
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:35
Pijit PETCHKASEM6
1
  • 14:35
Greg MOSS0
1
  • 14:35
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT2
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:45
Giwhan KIM8
1
  • 14:45
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG4
1
  • 14:45
Ronnachai JAMNONG7
GROUP 37
10
  • 12:55
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN-2
10
  • 12:55
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-4
10
  • 12:55
Sukree OTHMAN5
GROUP 38
10
  • 13:05
Jobim CARLOS7
10
  • 13:05
Thepbodin AMARANAN8
10
  • 13:05
Apisit NIMNUAL10
GROUP 39
10
  • 13:15
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA0
10
  • 13:15
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
10
  • 13:15
Simon GRIFFITHS0
GROUP 40
10
  • 13:25
Marcus BOTH6
10
  • 13:25
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT0
10
  • 13:25
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI1
GROUP 41
10
  • 13:35
Natthapong NIYOMCHON-3
10
  • 13:35
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
10
  • 13:35
Tom JOHNSON12
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:45
Gunn CHAROENKUL-6
10
  • 13:45
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI1
10
  • 13:45
Jose Pablo ROLZ13
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:55
Lindsay M RENOLDS1
10
  • 13:55
Phanuvich ONCHU-3
10
  • 13:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ4
GROUP 44
10
  • 14:05
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN14
10
  • 14:05
LEE Chieh-po7
10
  • 14:05
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN2
GROUP 45
10
  • 14:15
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
10
  • 14:15
Anthony KANG12
10
  • 14:15
Nitithorn THIPPONG-2
10
  • 14:15
Nitithorn THIPPONG-2
GROUP 46
10
  • 14:25
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT3
10
  • 14:25
Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT10
10
  • 14:25
Yikeun CHANG6
GROUP 47
10
  • 14:35
David GLEESON9
10
  • 14:35
Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ18
10
  • 14:35
Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN9
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:45
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK7
10
  • 14:45
Chaiphat KOONMARK12
10
  • 14:45
Yen-Hung LIU24