Queen's Cup

Jun 16 - Jun 19

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 10:10
Poom SAKSANSIN2
10
  • 10:10
Jordan SHERRATT5
10
  • 10:10
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA4
GROUP 2
10
  • 10:20
Simon GRIFFITHS-6
10
  • 10:20
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT1
10
  • 10:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
GROUP 3
10
  • 10:30
LU Wei-Chih-3
10
  • 10:30
Greg MOSS-1
10
  • 10:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:40
Michael WRIGHT-1
10
  • 10:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
10
  • 10:40
Josh YOUNGER0
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH5
10
  • 10:50
Soonsang HONG1
10
  • 10:50
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI0
GROUP 6
10
  • 11:00
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI5
10
  • 11:00
Lindsay M RENOLDS6
10
  • 11:00
Somkiat SRISA-NGA2
GROUP 7
10
  • 11:10
Chapchai NIRAT5
10
  • 11:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
10
  • 11:10
Danthai BOONMA-1
GROUP 8
10
  • 11:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
10
  • 11:20
Kwanchai TANNIN-2
10
  • 11:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
GROUP 9
10
  • 11:30
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT5
10
  • 11:30
Shunya TAKEYASU-2
10
  • 11:30
Chiragh KUMAR-1
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:40
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT5
10
  • 11:40
Ratchapol JANTAVARA-1
10
  • 11:40
Johannes VEERMAN0
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
10
  • 11:50
Lionel WEBER5
10
  • 11:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:10
Udorn DUANGDECHA-4
1
  • 10:10
Adam GROOM-1
1
  • 10:10
Prayad MARKSAENG-5
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:20
Jeunghun WANG-10
1
  • 10:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-4
1
  • 10:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-5
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:30
Chikkarangappa S.2
1
  • 10:30
Himmat RAI-2
1
  • 10:30
Samuel CHIEN0
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:40
Nitithorn THIPPONG-1
1
  • 10:40
Nitithorn THIPPONG-1
1
  • 10:40
Antonio LASCUNA-8
1
  • 10:40
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN-8
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:50
Rahil GANGJEE-3
1
  • 10:50
Nicholas FUNG-7
1
  • 10:50
Javi COLOMO-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 11:00
Quincy QUEK-3
1
  • 11:00
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
1
  • 11:00
Wolmer MURILLO-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 11:10
HSIEH Chi-hsien-7
1
  • 11:10
Phanuvich ONCHU-5
1
  • 11:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON-7
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:20
Wisut ARTJANAWAT0
1
  • 11:20
Mithun PERERA-2
1
  • 11:20
LIANG Wen-chong -4
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-4
1
  • 11:30
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-8
1
  • 11:30
Junseok LEE-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:40
Scott HEND-11
1
  • 11:40
Wanich PETCHARIT-3
1
  • 11:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-7
1
  • 11:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL-9
1
  • 11:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-11
GROUP 23
1
  • 12:00
Paul PETERSON-10
1
  • 12:00
Carlos PIGEM-7
1
  • 12:00
Prom MEESAWAT-13