Queen's Cup

Jun 16 - Jun 19

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:00
Adam GROOM1
10
  • 08:00
Greg MOSS1
10
  • 08:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-5
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:10
Nitithorn THIPPONG5
10
  • 08:10
Michael WRIGHT1
10
  • 08:10
Javi COLOMO-2
10
  • 08:10
Nitithorn THIPPONG5
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:20
Chiragh KUMAR-3
10
  • 08:20
Danthai BOONMA-1
10
  • 08:20
Ratchapol JANTAVARA1
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA1
10
  • 08:30
Josh YOUNGER1
10
  • 08:30
Samuel CHIEN2
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:40
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI1
10
  • 08:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
10
  • 08:40
Wisut ARTJANAWAT-3
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:50
Johannes VEERMAN-2
10
  • 08:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
10
  • 08:50
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT2
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN2
10
  • 09:00
Soonsang HONG1
10
  • 09:00
Poom SAKSANSIN1
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:10
Somkiat SRISA-NGA2
10
  • 09:10
Chikkarangappa S.3
10
  • 09:10
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA8
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:20
Jordan SHERRATT8
10
  • 09:20
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
10
  • 09:20
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI5
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:30
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT5
10
  • 09:30
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT6
10
  • 09:30
Chapchai NIRAT7
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:40
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT7
10
  • 09:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS4
10
  • 09:40
Lionel WEBER3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:00
Kwanchai TANNIN6
1
  • 08:00
Shunya TAKEYASU-3
1
  • 08:00
Mithun PERERA-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
1
  • 08:10
Wanich PETCHARIT6
1
  • 08:10
Himmat RAI0
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:20
Junseok LEE-4
1
  • 08:20
Rahil GANGJEE1
1
  • 08:20
Quincy QUEK-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
1
  • 08:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
1
  • 08:30
LU Wei-Chih-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:40
Wolmer MURILLO-1
1
  • 08:40
Juvic PAGUNSAN-9
1
  • 08:40
Wenchong LIANG3
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN4
1
  • 08:50
Phanuvich ONCHU-6
1
  • 08:50
Udorn DUANGDECHA-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:00
Simon GRIFFITHS-5
1
  • 09:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-10
1
  • 09:00
CHAN Shih-Chang0
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-12
1
  • 09:10
Carlos PIGEM-5
1
  • 09:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:20
HSIEH Chi-hsien-7
1
  • 09:20
Nicholas FUNG-11
1
  • 09:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:30
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN-8
1
  • 09:30
Antonio LASCUNA-8
1
  • 09:30
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-3
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:40
Jeunghun WANG-12
1
  • 09:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-14
1
  • 09:40
Paul PETERSON-12
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:50
Scott HEND-15
1
  • 09:50
Prom MEESAWAT-12
1
  • 09:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-8