Queen's Cup

Jun 15 - Jun 18

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Parathakorn SUYASRI-2
1
  • 06:45
Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI4
1
  • 06:45
Chirat JIRASUWAN-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Pisitchai THIPPONG6
1
  • 06:55
Arjun PRASAD2
1
  • 06:55
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Nitithorn THIPPONG-3
1
  • 07:05
Micah Lauren SHIN-4
1
  • 07:05
Philip MATSSON5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Brian JUNG4
1
  • 07:15
Ben LEONG1
1
  • 07:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Steve LEWTON2
1
  • 07:25
Sung LEE6
1
  • 07:25
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Marcus BOTH-2
1
  • 07:35
Daisuke KATAOKA-5
1
  • 07:35
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Junya KAMESHIRO2
1
  • 07:45
OUYANG Zheng 6
1
  • 07:45
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Jason KNUTZON-1
1
  • 07:55
Kwanchai TANNIN4
1
  • 07:55
Michael TRAN2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Prin SIRISOMMAI9
1
  • 08:05
Daniel ZULUAGA-2
1
  • 08:05
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN-6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Pasavee LERTVILAI-2
1
  • 08:15
Teemu PUTKONEN3
1
  • 08:15
Gunn CHAROENKUL-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-2
1
  • 08:25
Brett MUNSON10
1
  • 08:25
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN2
1
  • 08:35
Khattawan POOKAWANACH5
1
  • 08:35
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:45
Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN4
10
  • 06:45
Thanpisit OMSIN5
10
  • 06:45
Poonnavich HIRAYAMA0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:55
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK10
10
  • 06:55
Wolmer MURILLO3
10
  • 06:55
Somsak KAOPRATUM-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:05
Udorn DUANGDECHA-2
10
  • 07:05
Mithun PERERA-2
10
  • 07:05
Wisut ARTJANAWAT1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:15
Mardan MAMAT-1
10
  • 07:15
Terry PILKADARIS3
10
  • 07:15
Boonchu RUANGKIT1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:25
Lionel WEBER5
10
  • 07:25
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-3
10
  • 07:25
Keith HORNE0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:35
Rahil GANGJEE-2
10
  • 07:35
Nicholas FUNG-5
10
  • 07:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:45
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
10
  • 07:45
Jbe KRUGER-1
10
  • 07:45
Danny CHIA-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:55
Antonio LASCUNA1
10
  • 07:55
Jeev Milkha SINGH-1
10
  • 07:55
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:05
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS2
10
  • 08:05
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
10
  • 08:05
Johannes VEERMAN-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:15
Chaiphat KOONMARK2
10
  • 08:15
Sihwan KIM1
10
  • 08:15
Nirun SAE-UENG2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:25
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG2
10
  • 08:25
Ye Htet AUNG5
10
  • 08:25
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:35
Apisit NIMNUAL2
10
  • 08:35
Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL4
10
  • 08:35
Phanuvich ONCHU1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG8
1
  • 11:25
Puk PRADITTAN-2
1
  • 11:25
Chanwoo KIM9
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 11:35
Sangpil YOON-2
1
  • 11:35
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 11:45
Chiragh KUMAR1
1
  • 11:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Natipong SRITHONG4
1
  • 11:55
Juvic PAGUNSAN-3
1
  • 11:55
LU Wei-Chih3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Danthai BOONMA-3
1
  • 12:05
Gavin GREEN-1
1
  • 12:05
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Miguel TABUENA1
1
  • 12:15
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
1
  • 12:15
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Shiv KAPUR-1
1
  • 12:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 12:25
Scott HEND0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Todd SINNOTT1
1
  • 12:35
Carlos PIGEM-4
1
  • 12:35
Prayad MARKSAENG-6
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Prom MEESAWAT-3
1
  • 12:45
Scott BARR2
1
  • 12:45
Poom SAKSANSIN2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
1
  • 12:55
Jarin TODD3
1
  • 12:55
Natthapong NIYOMCHON-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:05
Saris RATANAVADI6
1
  • 13:05
Ryan MCCORMICK1
1
  • 13:05
Masahiro KAWAMURA5
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:15
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL0
1
  • 13:15
Teenaruebet POOLSOMBUT5
1
  • 13:15
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:25
K PHAITHUNCHAROENSUK6
10
  • 11:25
Nuphan MARPRANEET4
10
  • 11:25
Lownaphum NAVISTHRIRA2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:35
Wanich PETCHARIT1
10
  • 11:35
William CANNON-1
10
  • 11:35
Pijit PETCHKASEM0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:45
Settee PRAKONGVECH0
10
  • 11:45
John Michael O'TOOLE0
10
  • 11:45
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:55
Sujjan SINGH0
10
  • 11:55
Janne KASKE-1
10
  • 11:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:05
Casey O'TOOLE5
10
  • 12:05
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL5
10
  • 12:05
Rashid KHAN-6
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:15
Richard T. LEE-2
10
  • 12:15
Angelo QUE-6
10
  • 12:15
Chapchai NIRAT0
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:25
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON12
10
  • 12:25
Chikkarangappa S.5
10
  • 12:25
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
10
  • 12:35
HUNG Chien-Yao-5
10
  • 12:35
Oscar ZETTERWALL2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:45
Shubhankar SHARMA4
10
  • 12:45
Mitchell SLORACH2
10
  • 12:45
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:55
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW5
10
  • 12:55
Samuel CHIEN1
10
  • 12:55
Kasidit LEPKURTE0
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:05
Ratchapol JANTAVARA5
10
  • 13:05
William HARROLD-2
10
  • 13:05
Ronnachai JAMNONG8
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:15
Tawit POLTHAI-3
10
  • 13:15
Yikeun CHANG-2
10
  • 13:15
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN-3